ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 09/010


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Broadmoor B221912168
2Bourne B221615138
3Tennis H221444130
4Tennis F221147125
5Frimley C221228120
6Ash F221129114
7Farnham Co A221039110
8Frimley D229211105
9Tennis G21821193
10Cody C22701586
11Fleet CC B22121966
12Ash G21111955


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Farnham Co A5 - 5Tennis H
 Ash F6 - 4Tennis F
 Bourne B6 - 4Broadmoor B
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Cody C
 Frimley C6 - 4Ash G
 Frimley D5 - 5Tennis G
2Tennis G6 - 4Frimley C
 Ash G4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Cody C3 - 7Bourne B
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Ash F
 Tennis F9 - 1Farnham Co A
 Tennis H3 - 7Frimley D
3Farnham Co A0 - 10Broadmoor B
 Ash F8 - 2Cody C
 Bourne B8 - 2Ash G
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Tennis G
 Frimley C6 - 4Frimley D
 Tennis H1 - 9Tennis F
4no result - no result
5Frimley C5 - 5Tennis H
 Frimley D6 - 4Fleet CC B
 Tennis G2 - 8Bourne B
 Ash G4 - 6Ash F
 Cody C4 - 6Farnham Co A
 Broadmoor B9 - 1Tennis F
6Farnham Co A6 - 4Ash G
 Ash F3 - 7Tennis G
 Bourne B7 - 3Frimley D
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Frimley C
 Tennis F10 - 0Cody C
 Tennis H4 - 6Broadmoor B
7Fleet CC B5 - 5Tennis H
 Frimley C4 - 6Bourne B
 Frimley D4 - 6Ash F
 Tennis G7 - 3Farnham Co A
 Ash G5 - 5Tennis F
 Cody C3 - 7Broadmoor B
8Farnham Co A7 - 3Frimley D
 Ash F6 - 4Frimley C
 Bourne B9 - 1Fleet CC B
 Broadmoor B10 - 0Ash G
 Tennis F4 - 6Tennis G
 Tennis H7 - 3Cody C
9no result - no result
10Bourne B10 - 0Tennis H
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Ash F
 Frimley C7 - 3Farnham Co A
 Frimley D4 - 6Tennis F
 Tennis G4 - 6Broadmoor B
 Ash G3 - 7Cody C
11Farnham Co A6 - 4Fleet CC B
 Ash F8 - 2Bourne B
 Cody C6 - 4Tennis G
 Broadmoor B10 - 0Frimley D
 Tennis F4 - 6Frimley C
 Tennis H9 - 1Ash G
12no result - no result
13Ash F4 - 6Tennis H
 Bourne B6 - 4Farnham Co A
 Fleet CC B1 - 9Tennis F
 Frimley C1 - 9Broadmoor B
 Frimley D6 - 4Cody C
 Tennis G6 - 4Ash G
14Farnham Co A5 - 5Ash F
 Ash G2 - 8Frimley D
 Cody C2 - 8Frimley C
 Broadmoor B9 - 1Fleet CC B
 Tennis F3 - 7Bourne B
 Tennis H8 - 2Tennis G
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Tennis G7 - 3Frimley D
 Ash G0 - 10Frimley C
 Cody C6 - 4Fleet CC B
 Broadmoor B8 - 2Bourne B
 Tennis F6 - 4Ash F
 Tennis H6 - 4Farnham Co A
20Farnham Co A4 - 6Tennis F
 Ash F1 - 9Broadmoor B
 Bourne B7 - 3Cody C
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Ash G
 Frimley C8 - 2Tennis G
 Frimley D3 - 7Tennis H
21Frimley D8 - 2Frimley C
 Tennis G7 - 3Fleet CC B
 Ash G1 - 9Bourne B
 Cody C6 - 4Ash F
 Broadmoor B7 - 3Farnham Co A
 Tennis F2 - 8Tennis H
22no result - no result
23Farnham Co A8 - 2Cody C
 Ash F6 - 4Ash G
 Bourne B7 - 3Tennis G
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Frimley D
 Tennis F2 - 8Broadmoor B
 Tennis H7 - 3Frimley C
24Frimley C8 - 2Fleet CC B
 Frimley D3 - 7Bourne B
 Tennis G4 - 6Ash F
 Ash G2 - 8Farnham Co A
 Cody C1 - 9Tennis F
 Broadmoor B5 - 5Tennis H
25Farnham Co A7 - 3Tennis G
 Ash F3 - 7Frimley D
 Bourne B3 - 7Frimley C
 Broadmoor B7 - 3Cody C
 Tennis F7 - 3Ash G
 Tennis H6 - 4Fleet CC B
26no result - no result
27Fleet CC B1 - 9Bourne B
 Frimley C7 - 3Ash F
 Frimley D6 - 4Farnham Co A
 Tennis G3 - 7Tennis F
 Ash G1 - 9Broadmoor B
 Cody C1 - 9Tennis H
28Farnham Co A7 - 3Frimley C
 Ash F9 - 1Fleet CC B
 Cody C9 - 1Ash G
 Broadmoor B9 - 1Tennis G
 Tennis F5 - 5Frimley D
 Tennis H7 - 3Bourne B
29Bourne B6 - 4Ash F
 Fleet CC B2 - 8Farnham Co A
 Frimley C5 - 5Tennis F
 Frimley D4 - 6Broadmoor B
 Tennis G6 - 4Cody C
 Ash G1 - 9Tennis H
30Farnham Co A6 - 4Bourne B
 Ash Gno result - no resultTennis G
 Cody C8 - 2Frimley D
 Broadmoor B8 - 2Frimley C
 Tennis F7 - 3Fleet CC B
 Tennis H6 - 4Ash F
31Ash F5 - 5Farnham Co A
 Bourne B5 - 5Tennis F
 Fleet CC B2 - 8Broadmoor B
 Frimley C8 - 2Cody C
 Frimley D8 - 2Ash G
 Tennis G3 - 7Tennis H
32no result - no result