ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 09/010


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody A201712147
2Tennis C201910146
3Tennis B191315121
4Frimley B191027104
5Fleet CC A20811193
6Tennis D20631190
7Ash D19811088
8Cody B1775583
9Bourne A19431282
10Tennis E20301766
11Ash E19201740


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Tennis D3 - 7Frimley B
 Tennis B9 - 1Ash D
 Cody B8 - 2Fleet CC A
 Tennis C8 - 2Bourne A
 Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A7 - 3Ash E
2Ash E2 - 8Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultTennis C
 Bourne A4 - 6Cody B
 Fleet CC A2 - 8Tennis B
 Ash D7 - 3Tennis D
 Frimley B3 - 7Cody A
3Tennis D6 - 4Fleet CC A
 Tennis B8 - 2Bourne A
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis C6 - 4Ash E
 Tennis E2 - 8Cody A
 Frimley B4 - 6Ash D
4no result - no result
5Tennis E2 - 8Frimley B
 Cody A4 - 6Tennis C
 Ash E3 - 7Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis B
 Bourne A5 - 5Tennis D
 Fleet CC A7 - 3Ash D
6Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis B10 - 0Ash E
 Cody B5 - 5Cody A
 Tennis C6 - 4Tennis E
 Ash D8 - 2Bourne A
 Frimley B5 - 5Fleet CC A
7Tennis C10 - 0Frimley B
 Tennis E4 - 6Cody B
 Cody A7 - 3Tennis B
 Ash E1 - 9Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Bourne A6 - 4Fleet CC A
8Tennis D1 - 9Cody A
 Tennis B7 - 3Tennis E
 Cody B5 - 5Tennis C
 Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash D3 - 7Ash E
 Frimley B5 - 5Bourne A
9no result - no result
10Cody B4 - 6Frimley B
 Tennis C7 - 3Tennis B
 Tennis E3 - 7Tennis D
 Cody A6 - 4Ash D
 Ash E2 - 8Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultBourne A
11Tennis D2 - 8Tennis C
 Tennis B7 - 3Cody B
 Bourne A4 - 6Ash E
 Fleet CC A0 - 10Cody A
 Ash D7 - 3Tennis E
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
12no result - no result
13Tennis B6 - 4Frimley B
 Cody B5 - 5Tennis D
 Tennis C8 - 2Ash D
 Tennis E4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Cody A7 - 3Bourne A
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
14Tennis D2 - 8Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Bourne A8 - 2Tennis E
 Fleet CC A2 - 8Tennis C
 Ash D5 - 5Cody B
 Frimley B10 - 0Ash E
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Ash E0 - 10Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultTennis E
 Bourne A4 - 6Tennis C
 Fleet CC A4 - 6Cody B
 Ash D2 - 8Tennis B
 Frimley B7 - 3Tennis D
20Tennis D7 - 3Ash D
 Tennis B6 - 4Fleet CC A
 Cody Bno result - no resultBourne A
 Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis E8 - 2Ash E
 Cody A9 - 1Frimley B
21Cody A10 - 0Tennis E
 Ash E2 - 8Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Bourne A5 - 5Tennis B
 Fleet CC A7 - 3Tennis D
 Ash D7 - 3Frimley B
22no result - no result
23Tennis D4 - 6Bourne A
 Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B6 - 4Ash E
 Tennis C6 - 4Cody A
 Ash D4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Frimley B7 - 3Tennis E
24Tennis E3 - 7Tennis C
 Cody A7 - 3Cody B
 Ash E0 - 10Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis D
 Bourne A2 - 8Ash D
 Fleet CC A4 - 6Frimley B
25Tennis D7 - 3Ash E
 Tennis B4 - 6Cody A
 Cody B6 - 4Tennis E
 Fleet CC A6 - 4Bourne A
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B2 - 8Tennis C
26no result - no result
27Tennis C8 - 2Cody B
 Tennis E3 - 7Tennis B
 Cody A7 - 3Tennis D
 Ash Eno result - no resultAsh D
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
 Bourne A2 - 8Frimley B
28Tennis D9 - 1Tennis E
 Tennis B3 - 7Tennis C
 Bourne Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC A9 - 1Ash E
 Ash D0 - 10Cody A
 Frimley Bno result - no resultCody B
29Cody Bno result - no resultTennis B
 Tennis C7 - 3Tennis D
 Tennis E1 - 9Ash D
 Cody A8 - 2Fleet CC A
 Ash E0 - 10Bourne A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
30Tennis D5 - 5Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
 Bourne A4 - 6Cody A
 Fleet CC A8 - 2Tennis E
 Ash D0 - 10Tennis C
 Frimley B8 - 2Tennis B
31Tennis B7 - 3Tennis D
 Cody B1 - 9Ash D
 Tennis C7 - 3Fleet CC A
 Tennis E6 - 4Bourne A
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash E0 - 10Frimley B
32no result - no result