ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 09/010


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Broadmoor A201631142
2Central A201532136
3Central B201244124
4Bentley A201055108
5Ash A20857100
6Ash B2065997
7Frimley A2066890
8Central C1946988
9Shackleford20431380
10Tennis A20331468
11Ash C19151357


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash A7 - 3Bentley A
 Central B5 - 5Frimley A
 Ash C5 - 5Tennis A
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Central C
 Ash B3 - 7Shackleford
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
2Central A5 - 5Ash B
 Shackleford4 - 6Broadmoor A
 Central Cno result - no resultAsh C
 Tennis A1 - 9Central B
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
3Ash A5 - 5Tennis A
 Central B6 - 4Central C
 Ash C6 - 4Shackleford
 Broadmoor A8 - 2Central A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A5 - 5Frimley A
4no result - no result
5Ash B10 - 0Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor A
 Central A10 - 0Ash C
 Shackleford2 - 8Central B
 Central C7 - 3Ash A
 Tennis A2 - 8Frimley A
6Ash A5 - 5Shackleford
 Central B4 - 6Central A
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor A6 - 4Ash B
 Frimley A5 - 5Central C
 Bentley A6 - 4Tennis A
7Broadmoor A7 - 3Bentley A
 Ash B8 - 2Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Central A4 - 6Ash A
 Shackleford4 - 6Frimley A
 Central C6 - 4Tennis A
8Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B7 - 3Ash B
 Ash C1 - 9Broadmoor A
 Tennis A6 - 4Shackleford
 Frimley A3 - 7Central A
 Bentley A5 - 5Central C
9no result - no result
10Ash C0 - 10Bentley A
 Broadmoor A5 - 5Central B
 Ash B3 - 7Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Central A10 - 0Tennis A
 Shackleford6 - 4Central C
11Ash A0 - 10Broadmoor A
 Central B8 - 2Ash C
 Central C4 - 6Central A
 Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A5 - 5Ash B
 Bentley A6 - 4Shackleford
12no result - no result
13Central B5 - 5Bentley A
 Ash C5 - 5Ash A
 Broadmoor A7 - 3Frimley A
 Ash B4 - 6Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral C
 Central A9 - 1Shackleford
14Ash A3 - 7Central B
 Shacklefordno result - no resultvacant
 Central C5 - 5Ash B
 Tennis A2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Frimley A5 - 5Ash C
 Bentley A5 - 5Central A
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Shackleford2 - 8Ash B
 Central C5 - 5Broadmoor A
 Tennis A8 - 2Ash C
 Frimley A1 - 9Central B
 Bentley A6 - 4Ash A
20Ash A5 - 5Frimley A
 Central B7 - 3Tennis A
 Ash C2 - 8Central C
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Shackleford
 Ash B2 - 8Central A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
21vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Central A5 - 5Broadmoor A
 Shackleford5 - 5Ash C
 Central C3 - 7Central B
 Tennis A5 - 5Ash A
 Frimley A1 - 9Bentley A
22no result - no result
23Ash A6 - 4Central C
 Central B8 - 2Shackleford
 Ash C2 - 8Central A
 Broadmoor Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A7 - 3Tennis A
 Bentley A7 - 3Ash B
24Ash B3 - 7Broadmoor A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Central A6 - 4Central B
 Shackleford2 - 8Ash A
 Central C4 - 6Frimley A
 Tennis A4 - 6Bentley A
25Ash A3 - 7Central A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash C4 - 6Ash B
 Tennis A3 - 7Central C
 Frimley A3 - 7Shackleford
 Bentley A4 - 6Broadmoor A
26no result - no result
27Broadmoor A9 - 1Ash C
 Ash B5 - 5Central B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Central A9 - 1Frimley A
 Shackleford8 - 2Tennis A
 Central C4 - 6Bentley A
28Ash A7 - 3Ash B
 Central B3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Central C5 - 5Shackleford
 Tennis A1 - 9Central A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A5 - 5Ash C
29Ash C3 - 7Central B
 Broadmoor A6 - 4Ash A
 Ash B6 - 4Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultTennis A
 Central A8 - 2Central C
 Shackleford3 - 7Bentley A
30Ash A7 - 3Ash C
 Shackleford4 - 6Central A
 Central Cno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis A4 - 6Ash B
 Frimley A7 - 3Broadmoor A
 Bentley A6 - 4Central B
31Central B6 - 4Ash A
 Ash C4 - 6Frimley A
 Broadmoor A10 - 0Tennis A
 Ash B5 - 5Central C
 vacantno result - no resultShackleford
 Central A6 - 4Bentley A
32no result - no result