ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 08/09


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Fleet CC B201721147
2Ash H201712145
3Tennis H201415131
4Farnham Cohesion201217118
5Bentley B201226111
6Frimley E201046109
7Cody E20749101
8Fleet CC C20421475
9Kingfisher C20321566
10Ash K20101951
11Ash J20311646


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Cody E9 - 1Ash J
 Fleet CC C9 - 1Ash K
 Farnham Cohesion4 - 6Ash H
 Frimley E5 - 5Fleet CC B
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Kingfisher C0 - 10Tennis H
2Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B6 - 4Frimley E
 Fleet CC B8 - 2Farnham Cohesion
 Ash H8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Ash K2 - 8Cody E
 Ash J1 - 9Kingfisher C
3Cody E3 - 7Ash H
 Fleet CC C1 - 9Fleet CC B
 Farnham Cohesion2 - 8Bentley B
 Frimley E3 - 7Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultKingfisher C
 Ash J7 - 3Ash K
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5vacantno result - no resultAsh J
 Kingfisher C4 - 6Frimley E
 Tennis H8 - 2Farnham Cohesion
 Bentley B6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Cody E
 Ash H9 - 1Ash K
6Cody E4 - 6Bentley B
 Fleet CC C0 - 10Tennis H
 Farnham Cohesion6 - 4Kingfisher C
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash K0 - 10Fleet CC B
 Ash J1 - 9Ash H
7Frimley E7 - 3Ash J
 vacantno result - no resultFarnham Cohesion
 Kingfisher C4 - 6Fleet CC C
 Tennis H6 - 4Cody E
 Bentley B9 - 1Ash K
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Ash H
8Cody E8 - 2Kingfisher C
 Fleet CC Cno result - no resultvacant
 Farnham Cohesion2 - 8Frimley E
 Ash H10 - 0Bentley B
 Ash K4 - 6Tennis H
 Ash J2 - 8Fleet CC B
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Farnham Cohesion8 - 2Ash J
 Frimley E5 - 5Fleet CC C
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Kingfisher C6 - 4Ash K
 Tennis H6 - 4Ash H
 Bentley B3 - 7Fleet CC B
11Cody E5 - 5Frimley E
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Farnham Cohesion
 Fleet CC B9 - 1Tennis H
 Ash H9 - 1Kingfisher C
 Ash Kno result - no resultvacant
 Ash J1 - 9Bentley B
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Fleet CC C9 - 1Ash J
 Farnham Cohesion6 - 4Cody E
 Frimley E6 - 4Ash K
 vacantno result - no resultAsh H
 Kingfisher C2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Tennis H6 - 4Bentley B
14Cody E8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Bentley B6 - 4Kingfisher C
 Fleet CC Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash H8 - 2Frimley E
 Ash K1 - 9Farnham Cohesion
 Ash J0 - 10Tennis H
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Tennis H9 - 1Kingfisher C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Frimley E
 Ash H6 - 4Farnham Cohesion
 Ash K6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Ash J3 - 7Cody E
19Cody E6 - 4Ash K
 Fleet CC C2 - 8Ash H
 Farnham Cohesion4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Frimley E5 - 5Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis H
 Kingfisher C5 - 5Ash J
20Kingfisher Cno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis H4 - 6Frimley E
 Bentley B3 - 7Farnham Cohesion
 Fleet CC B8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Ash H8 - 2Cody E
 Ash K4 - 6Ash J
21Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
22Cody E4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Bentley B
 Farnham Cohesion6 - 4Tennis H
 Frimley E8 - 2Kingfisher C
 Ash K3 - 7Ash H
 Ash Jno result - no resultvacant
23vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
 Kingfisher C2 - 8Farnham Cohesion
 Tennis H8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Bentley B5 - 5Cody E
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Ash K
 Ash H10 - 0Ash J
24Cody E3 - 7Tennis H
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Kingfisher C
 Farnham Cohesionno result - no resultvacant
 Ash H3 - 7Fleet CC B
 Ash K1 - 9Bentley B
 Ash J0 - 10Frimley E
25Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
26Frimley E2 - 8Farnham Cohesion
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC C
 Kingfisher C5 - 5Cody E
 Tennis H9 - 1Ash K
 Bentley B3 - 7Ash H
 Fleet CC B8 - 2Ash J
27Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC C4 - 6Frimley E
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Bentley B
 Ash H5 - 5Tennis H
 Ash K4 - 6Kingfisher C
 Ash J2 - 8Farnham Cohesion
28Farnham Cohesion8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Frimley E8 - 2Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultAsh K
 Kingfisher C1 - 9Ash H
 Tennis H1 - 9Fleet CC B
 Bentley B7 - 3Ash J
29Cody E1 - 9Farnham Cohesion
 Bentley B6 - 4Tennis H
 Fleet CC B9 - 1Kingfisher C
 Ash Hno result - no resultvacant
 Ash K4 - 6Frimley E
 Ash J6 - 4Fleet CC C
30Fleet CC C2 - 8Cody E
 Farnham Cohesion10 - 0Ash K
 Frimley E4 - 6Ash H
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC B
 Kingfisher C4 - 6Bentley B
 Tennis H10 - 0Ash J
31Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week