ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 08/09


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Ash F201352134
2Tennis F201235128
3Tennis G20947117
4Frimley C201064116
5Bourne B201118111
6Kingfisher A19775102
7Frimley D2084899
8Kingfisher B2059699
9Cody C1984788
10Ash G18211547
11Cody D20101939


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Tennis F9 - 1Kingfisher A
 Cody D2 - 8Tennis G
 Frimley C7 - 3Bourne B
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash G3 - 7Ash F
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Cody C
2Cody C6 - 4Ash G
 Ash F4 - 6Frimley D
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Bourne B9 - 1Cody D
 Tennis G2 - 8Tennis F
 Kingfisher A6 - 4Kingfisher B
3Tennis F3 - 7Bourne B
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley C5 - 5Ash F
 Frimley D1 - 9Cody C
 Ash G5 - 5Kingfisher B
 Kingfisher A6 - 4Tennis G
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Ash G1 - 9Kingfisher A
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Frimley D
 Cody C6 - 4Frimley C
 Ash F7 - 3Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultTennis F
 Bourne B7 - 3Tennis G
6Tennis F3 - 7Ash F
 Cody D2 - 8Cody C
 Frimley C7 - 3Kingfisher B
 Frimley D4 - 6Ash G
 Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
 Kingfisher A3 - 7Bourne B
7Frimley D4 - 6Kingfisher A
 Ash G1 - 9Frimley C
 Kingfisher B9 - 1Cody D
 Cody C2 - 8Tennis F
 Ash F7 - 3Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultBourne B
8Tennis F6 - 4Kingfisher B
 Cody D4 - 6Ash G
 Frimley C6 - 4Frimley D
 Bourne B6 - 4Ash F
 Tennis G4 - 6Cody C
 Kingfisher Ano result - no resultvacant
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Frimley C6 - 4Kingfisher A
 Frimley D9 - 1Cody D
 Ash G2 - 8Tennis F
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Tennis G
 Cody C6 - 4Bourne B
 Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
11Tennis F4 - 6Frimley D
 Cody D2 - 8Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 Bourne B7 - 3Kingfisher B
 Tennis G9 - 1Ash G
 Kingfisher A5 - 5Ash F
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Cody D1 - 9Kingfisher A
 Frimley C5 - 5Tennis F
 Frimley D6 - 4Tennis G
 Ash G2 - 8Bourne B
 Kingfisher Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C3 - 7Ash F
14Tennis F9 - 1Cody D
 Ash F5 - 5Kingfisher B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 Bourne B8 - 2Frimley D
 Tennis G8 - 2Frimley C
 Kingfisher A7 - 3Cody C
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cody C5 - 5Kingfisher B
 Ash F10 - 0Ash G
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
 Bourne B1 - 9Frimley C
 Tennis G9 - 1Cody D
 Kingfisher A4 - 6Tennis F
19Tennis F4 - 6Tennis G
 Cody D0 - 10Bourne B
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley D3 - 7Ash F
 Ash Gno result - no resultCody C
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Kingfisher A
20Kingfisher B6 - 4Ash G
 Cody C3 - 7Frimley D
 Ash F6 - 4Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
 Bourne B4 - 6Tennis F
 Tennis G5 - 5Kingfisher A
21Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
22Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Cody D0 - 10Ash F
 Frimley C5 - 5Cody C
 Frimley D5 - 5Kingfisher B
 Tennis G6 - 4Bourne B
 Kingfisher Ano result - no resultAsh G
23Ash G3 - 7Frimley D
 Kingfisher B7 - 3Frimley C
 Cody C7 - 3Cody D
 Ash F8 - 2Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultTennis G
 Bourne B5 - 5Kingfisher A
24Tennis F10 - 0Cody C
 Cody D4 - 6Kingfisher B
 Frimley C9 - 1Ash G
 Bourne Bno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis G5 - 5Ash F
 Kingfisher A5 - 5Frimley D
25Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
26Frimley D5 - 5Frimley C
 Ash G3 - 7Cody D
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Tennis F
 Cody C1 - 9Tennis G
 Ash F9 - 1Bourne B
 vacantno result - no resultKingfisher A
27Tennis F10 - 0Ash G
 Cody D0 - 10Frimley D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh F
 Bourne B4 - 6Cody C
 Tennis G4 - 6Kingfisher B
 Kingfisher A4 - 6Frimley C
28Frimley C6 - 4Cody D
 Frimley D3 - 7Tennis F
 Ash G1 - 9Tennis G
 Kingfisher B4 - 6Bourne B
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash F5 - 5Kingfisher A
29Tennis F5 - 5Frimley C
 Ash F8 - 2Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultKingfisher B
 Bourne B6 - 4Ash G
 Tennis G9 - 1Frimley D
 Kingfisher A8 - 2Cody D
30Cody D0 - 10Tennis F
 Frimley C5 - 5Tennis G
 Frimley D6 - 4Bourne B
 Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Kingfisher B2 - 8Ash F
 Cody C5 - 5Kingfisher A
31Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week