ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 08/09


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Ash C222011170
2Tennis C221912163
3Tennis B221633161
4Frimley B21975127
5Bourne A221156122
6Ash D221057122
7Cody B22641291
8Fleet CC A21721289
9Tennis D22441475
10Ash E22341568
11Broadmoor B22331664
12Tennis E22151658


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash D0 - 10Tennis B
 Cody B7 - 3Broadmoor B
 Fleet CC A1 - 9Ash C
 Bourne A6 - 4Frimley B
 Tennis D6 - 4Ash E
 Tennis C10 - 0Tennis E
2Tennis E2 - 8Tennis D
 Ash E5 - 5Bourne A
 Frimley Bno result - no resultFleet CC A
 Ash C8 - 2Cody B
 Broadmoor B7 - 3Ash D
 Tennis B5 - 5Tennis C
3Ash D3 - 7Ash C
 Cody B5 - 5Frimley B
 Fleet CC A5 - 5Ash E
 Bourne A7 - 3Tennis E
 Tennis D2 - 8Tennis C
 Tennis B8 - 2Broadmoor B
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Tennis D2 - 8Tennis B
 Tennis C6 - 4Bourne A
 Tennis E4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Ash E2 - 8Cody B
 Frimley B5 - 5Ash D
 Ash C9 - 1Broadmoor B
6Ash D7 - 3Ash E
 Cody B5 - 5Tennis E
 Fleet CC A3 - 7Tennis C
 Bourne A7 - 3Tennis D
 Broadmoor B0 - 10Frimley B
 Tennis B4 - 6Ash C
7Bourne A5 - 5Tennis B
 Tennis D8 - 2Fleet CC A
 Tennis C6 - 4Cody B
 Tennis E3 - 7Ash D
 Ash E4 - 6Broadmoor B
 Frimley B4 - 6Ash C
8Ash D1 - 9Tennis C
 Cody B5 - 5Tennis D
 Fleet CC A3 - 7Bourne A
 Ash C9 - 1Ash E
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Tennis E
 Tennis B6 - 4Frimley B
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Fleet CC A4 - 6Tennis B
 Bourne A8 - 2Cody B
 Tennis D5 - 5Ash D
 Tennis C10 - 0Broadmoor B
 Tennis E1 - 9Ash C
 Ash E2 - 8Frimley B
11Ash D8 - 2Bourne A
 Cody B4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Frimley B6 - 4Tennis E
 Ash C1 - 9Tennis C
 Broadmoor B5 - 5Tennis D
 Tennis B10 - 0Ash E
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Cody B1 - 9Tennis B
 Fleet CC A1 - 9Ash D
 Bourne A8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Tennis D0 - 10Ash C
 Tennis C6 - 4Frimley B
 Tennis E2 - 8Ash E
14Ash D9 - 1Cody B
 Ash E1 - 9Tennis C
 Frimley B8 - 2Tennis D
 Ash C10 - 0Bourne A
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Tennis B8 - 2Tennis E
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Tennis E1 - 9Tennis C
 Ash E5 - 5Tennis D
 Frimley B5 - 5Bourne A
 Ash C6 - 4Fleet CC A
 Broadmoor B2 - 8Cody B
 Tennis B5 - 5Ash D
19Ash D8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Cody B2 - 8Ash C
 Fleet CC A1 - 9Frimley B
 Bourne A7 - 3Ash E
 Tennis D9 - 1Tennis E
 Tennis C2 - 8Tennis B
20Tennis C9 - 1Tennis D
 Tennis E5 - 5Bourne A
 Ash E7 - 3Fleet CC A
 Frimley B5 - 5Cody B
 Ash C8 - 2Ash D
 Broadmoor B2 - 8Tennis B
21Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
22Ash D5 - 5Frimley B
 Cody B6 - 4Ash E
 Fleet CC A5 - 5Tennis E
 Bourne A4 - 6Tennis C
 Broadmoor B0 - 10Ash C
 Tennis B10 - 0Tennis D
23Tennis D1 - 9Bourne A
 Tennis C7 - 3Fleet CC A
 Tennis E1 - 9Cody B
 Ash E2 - 8Ash D
 Frimley B5 - 5Broadmoor B
 Ash C6 - 4Tennis B
24Ash D9 - 1Tennis E
 Cody B3 - 7Tennis C
 Fleet CC A8 - 2Tennis D
 Ash C5 - 5Frimley B
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Ash E
 Tennis B7 - 3Bourne A
25Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
26Bourne A6 - 4Fleet CC A
 Tennis D4 - 6Cody B
 Tennis C8 - 2Ash D
 Tennis E5 - 5Broadmoor B
 Ash E0 - 10Ash C
 Frimley B6 - 4Tennis B
27Ash D8 - 2Tennis D
 Cody B2 - 8Bourne A
 Frimley B9 - 1Ash E
 Ash C10 - 0Tennis E
 Broadmoor B0 - 10Tennis C
 Tennis B8 - 2Fleet CC A
28Fleet CC A7 - 3Cody B
 Bourne A5 - 5Ash D
 Tennis D4 - 6Broadmoor B
 Tennis C3 - 7Ash C
 Tennis E2 - 8Frimley B
 Ash E0 - 10Tennis B
29Ash D4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Ash E5 - 5Tennis E
 Frimley B3 - 7Tennis C
 Ash C10 - 0Tennis D
 Broadmoor B3 - 7Bourne A
 Tennis B8 - 2Cody B
30Cody B1 - 9Ash D
 Fleet CC A9 - 1Broadmoor B
 Bourne A4 - 6Ash C
 Tennis D1 - 9Frimley B
 Tennis C10 - 0Ash E
 Tennis E0 - 10Tennis B
31Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week