ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 08/09


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Broadmoor A221903159
2Central B221714157
3Bentley A221624150
4Central A221246132
5Ash A221417128
6Central C229211103
7Frimley A227213102
8Ash B21911196
9Shackleford21621387
10Challoner22631377
11Cody A22361374
12Tennis A22022045


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Tennis A4 - 6Shackleford
 Ash A5 - 5Ash B
 Bentley A6 - 4Frimley A
 Central C6 - 4Challoner
 Broadmoor A8 - 2Cody A
 Central B7 - 3Central A
2Central A4 - 6Broadmoor A
 Cody A2 - 8Central C
 Challoner1 - 9Bentley A
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash A
 Ash B7 - 3Tennis A
 Shackleford3 - 7Central B
3Tennis A2 - 8Frimley A
 Ash A10 - 0Challoner
 Bentley A9 - 1Cody A
 Central C5 - 5Central A
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Central B
 Shackleford4 - 6Ash B
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Broadmoor A9 - 1Shackleford
 Central B6 - 4Central C
 Central A5 - 5Bentley A
 Cody A4 - 6Ash A
 Challoner6 - 4Tennis A
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash B
6Tennis A5 - 5Cody A
 Ash A3 - 7Central A
 Bentley A5 - 5Central B
 Central C4 - 6Broadmoor A
 Ash B8 - 2Challoner
 Shackleford3 - 7Frimley A
7Central C4 - 6Shackleford
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Bentley A
 Central B8 - 2Ash A
 Central A10 - 0Tennis A
 Cody A7 - 3Ash B
 Challoner4 - 6Frimley A
8Tennis A0 - 10Central B
 Ash A6 - 4Broadmoor A
 Bentley A2 - 8Central C
 Frimley A8 - 2Cody A
 Ash B6 - 4Central A
 Shackleford4 - 6Challoner
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Bentley A8 - 2Shackleford
 Central C4 - 6Ash A
 Broadmoor A8 - 2Tennis A
 Central B7 - 3Ash B
 Central A6 - 4Frimley A
 Cody A5 - 5Challoner
11Tennis A3 - 7Central C
 Ash A3 - 7Bentley A
 Challoner6 - 4Central A
 Frimley A2 - 8Central B
 Ash B2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Shackleford10 - 0Cody A
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Ash A4 - 6Shackleford
 Bentley A8 - 2Tennis A
 Central C6 - 4Ash B
 Broadmoor A7 - 3Frimley A
 Central B10 - 0Challoner
 Central A5 - 5Cody A
14Tennis A2 - 8Ash A
 Cody A0 - 10Central B
 Challoner0 - 10Broadmoor A
 Frimley A4 - 6Central C
 Ash B1 - 9Bentley A
 Shackleford2 - 8Central A
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Central A6 - 4Central B
 Cody A1 - 9Broadmoor A
 Challoner6 - 4Central C
 Frimley A1 - 9Bentley A
 Ash B9 - 1Ash A
 Shackleford9 - 1Tennis A
19Tennis A3 - 7Ash B
 Ash A6 - 4Frimley A
 Bentley A4 - 6Challoner
 Central C6 - 4Cody A
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Central A
 Central B8 - 2Shackleford
20Central B4 - 6Broadmoor A
 Central A9 - 1Central C
 Cody A3 - 7Bentley A
 Challoner3 - 7Ash A
 Frimley A10 - 0Tennis A
 Ash Bno result - no resultShackleford
21Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
22Tennis A5 - 5Challoner
 Ash A8 - 2Cody A
 Bentley A8 - 2Central A
 Central C2 - 8Central B
 Ash B3 - 7Frimley A
 Shackleford4 - 6Broadmoor A
23Broadmoor A6 - 4Central C
 Central B2 - 8Bentley A
 Central A6 - 4Ash A
 Cody A7 - 3Tennis A
 Challoner4 - 6Ash B
 Frimley A5 - 5Shackleford
24Tennis A1 - 9Central A
 Ash A8 - 2Central B
 Bentley A0 - 10Broadmoor A
 Frimley A6 - 4Challoner
 Ash B8 - 2Cody A
 Shackleford6 - 4Central C
25Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
26Central C2 - 8Bentley A
 Broadmoor A6 - 4Ash A
 Central B10 - 0Tennis A
 Central A8 - 2Ash B
 Cody A7 - 3Frimley A
 Challoner6 - 4Shackleford
27Tennis A0 - 10Broadmoor A
 Ash A10 - 0Central C
 Challoner5 - 5Cody A
 Frimley A4 - 6Central A
 Ash B2 - 8Central B
 Shackleford0 - 10Bentley A
28Bentley A4 - 6Ash A
 Central C7 - 3Tennis A
 Broadmoor A7 - 3Ash B
 Central B9 - 1Frimley A
 Central A10 - 0Challoner
 Cody A5 - 5Shackleford
29Tennis A1 - 9Bentley A
 Cody A5 - 5Central A
 Challoner2 - 8Central B
 Frimley A2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Ash B4 - 6Central C
 Shackleford4 - 6Ash A
30Ash A9 - 1Tennis A
 Bentley A9 - 1Ash B
 Central C5 - 5Frimley A
 Broadmoor A8 - 2Challoner
 Central B10 - 0Cody A
 Central A9 - 1Shackleford
31Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week