ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 07/08


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody D181413130
2Ash K181413114
3Tennis H181314113
4Cody E181035110
5Fleet CC B1875697
6Frimley D1882891
7Bentley B1864881
8Fleet CC C18441071
9Kingfisher C18121553
10Frimley E18111640


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Tennis H3 - 7Ash K
 Frimley Dno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Bentley B5 - 5Cody E
 Cody D9 - 1Fleet CC C
 Kingfisher C8 - 2Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC B
2Fleet CC B7 - 3Kingfisher C
 Frimley E1 - 9Cody D
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Bentley B
 Cody E8 - 2Frimley D
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultTennis H
 Ash Kno result - no resultvacant
3Tennis H8 - 2Cody E
 Frimley D4 - 6Fleet CC C
 Bentley B8 - 2Frimley E
 Cody D8 - 2Fleet CC B
 Kingfisher Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash Kno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
5Kingfisher C4 - 6Ash K
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Bentley B
 Frimley E1 - 9Frimley D
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Tennis H
 Cody Eno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
6Tennis H10 - 0Frimley E
 Frimley D4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody D8 - 2Kingfisher C
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultFleet CC C
 Ash K6 - 4Cody E
7Cody D6 - 4Ash K
 Kingfisher C4 - 6Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Tennis H
 Frimley Eno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Fleet CC C4 - 6Cody E
8Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley D5 - 5Kingfisher C
 Bentley B0 - 10Cody D
 Cody E8 - 2Frimley E
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultFleet CC B
 Ash K9 - 1Fleet CC C
10Bentley B4 - 6Ash K
 Cody D4 - 6Frimley D
 Kingfisher C1 - 9Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Cody E
 Frimley E5 - 5Fleet CC C
11Tennis H1 - 9Cody D
 Frimley D6 - 4Bentley B
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultKingfisher C
 Ash K9 - 1Frimley E
13Frimley D3 - 7Ash K
 Bentley B2 - 8Tennis H
 Cody Dno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Kingfisher C1 - 9Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC C
 Fleet CC B9 - 1Frimley E
14Tennis H4 - 6Frimley D
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC C8 - 2Kingfisher C
 Cody E5 - 5Cody D
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultBentley B
 Ash K5 - 5Fleet CC B
18Fleet CC Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley E6 - 4Kingfisher C
 Fleet CC C1 - 9Cody D
 Cody E8 - 2Bentley B
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultFrimley D
 Ash K6 - 4Tennis H
19Tennis Hno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Frimley D1 - 9Cody E
 Bentley B6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Cody D7 - 3Frimley E
 Kingfisher C5 - 5Fleet CC B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh K
20vacantno result - no resultKingfisher C
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Cody D
 Frimley E3 - 7Bentley B
 Fleet CC C4 - 6Frimley D
 Cody E4 - 6Tennis H
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultAsh K
22Tennis H5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Frimley D8 - 2Frimley E
 Bentley B6 - 4Fleet CC B
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultCody E
 Ash K9 - 1Kingfisher C
23Kingfisher C1 - 9Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Frimley D
 Frimley E1 - 9Tennis H
 Fleet CC Cno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Cody E6 - 4Ash K
24Tennis H6 - 4Fleet CC B
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B6 - 4Kingfisher C
 Cody E8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultFrimley E
 Ash K6 - 4Cody D
26Cody D8 - 2Bentley B
 Kingfisher C0 - 10Frimley D
 vacantno result - no resultTennis H
 Fleet CC Bno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Frimley E2 - 8Cody E
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Ash K
27Tennis H8 - 2Kingfisher C
 Frimley D2 - 8Cody D
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Frimley E
 Cody E4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultvacant
 Ash K6 - 4Bentley B
28Bentley B5 - 5Frimley D
 Cody D4 - 6Tennis H
 Kingfisher Cno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Fleet CC B8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Frimley E2 - 8Ash K
29Tennis H6 - 4Bentley B
 Frimley E2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Fleet CC Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E8 - 2Kingfisher C
 Ash J (withdrawn)no result - no resultCody D
 Ash K6 - 4Frimley D
30Frimley D4 - 6Tennis H
 Bentley Bno result - no resultAsh J (withdrawn)
 Cody D7 - 3Cody E
 Kingfisher C4 - 6Fleet CC C
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Ash K