ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 07/08


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Broadmoor201343132
2Tennis F201514129
3Bourne B201064115
4Kingfisher A201127110
5Tennis G20947105
6Frimley B20641095
7Kingfisher B2085793
8Cody C20811188
9Ash G20331476
10Ash H20341375


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash H3 - 7Tennis F
 Frimlay Cno result - 4Kingfisher A
 Tennis G5 - 5Bourne B
 Cody C7 - 3Ash G
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Frimley B
 Broadmoorno result - no resultvacant
2vacantno result - no resultKingfisher B
 Frimley B10 - 0Cody C
 Ash G6 - 4Tennis G
 Bourne B5 - no resultFrimlay C
 Kingfisher A9 - 1Ash H
 Tennis F8 - 2Broadmoor
3Ash H2 - 8Bourne B
 Frimlay Cno result - 6Ash G
 Tennis G3 - 7Frimley B
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Kingfisher B3 - 7Broadmoor
 Tennis F6 - 4Kingfisher A
5Kingfisher B2 - 8Tennis F
 Broadmoor7 - 3Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultTennis G
 Frimley B5 - no resultFrimlay C
 Ash G5 - 5Ash H
 Bourne B7 - 3Kingfisher A
6Ash H4 - 6Frimley B
 Frimlay Cno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis G5 - 5Broadmoor
 Cody C4 - 6Kingfisher B
 Kingfisher A6 - 4Ash G
 Tennis F8 - 2Bourne B
7Cody C1 - 9Tennis F
 Kingfisher B6 - 4Tennis G
 Broadmoor7 - no resultFrimlay C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh H
 Frimley B3 - 7Kingfisher A
 Ash G4 - 6Bourne B
8Ash H2 - 8Broadmoor
 Frimlay Cno result - 6Kingfisher B
 Tennis G2 - 8Cody C
 Bourne B6 - 4Frimley B
 Kingfisher Ano result - no resultvacant
 Tennis F9 - 1Ash G
10Tennis G9 - 1Tennis F
 Cody C3 - no resultFrimlay C
 Kingfisher B6 - 4Ash H
 Broadmoor7 - 3Kingfisher A
 vacantno result - no resultBourne B
 Frimley B5 - 5Ash G
11Ash H7 - 3Cody C
 Frimlay Cno result - 7Tennis G
 Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Bourne B6 - 4Broadmoor
 Kingfisher A6 - 4Kingfisher B
 Tennis F8 - 2Frimley B
13Frimlay Cno result - 6Tennis F
 Tennis G4 - 6Ash H
 Cody C4 - 6Kingfisher A
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Bourne B
 Broadmoor7 - 3Ash G
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
14Ash H5 - no resultFrimlay C
 Frimley B5 - 5Broadmoor
 Ash G4 - 6Kingfisher B
 Bourne B4 - 6Cody C
 Kingfisher A5 - 5Tennis G
 Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
18vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor
 Frimley B3 - 7Kingfisher B
 Ash G5 - 5Cody C
 Bourne B5 - 5Tennis G
 Kingfisher A9 - no resultFrimlay C
 Tennis F7 - 3Ash H
19Ash H2 - 8Kingfisher A
 Frimlay Cno result - 9Bourne B
 Tennis G8 - 2Ash G
 Cody C7 - 3Frimley B
 Kingfisher Bno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor10 - 0Tennis F
20Broadmoor9 - 1Kingfisher B
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 Frimley B4 - 6Tennis G
 Ash G4 - no resultFrimlay C
 Bourne B7 - 3Ash H
 Kingfisher A4 - 6Tennis F
22Ash H6 - 4Ash G
 Frimlay Cno result - 8Frimley B
 Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C6 - 4Broadmoor
 Kingfisher A7 - 3Bourne B
 Tennis F3 - 7Kingfisher B
23Kingfisher B6 - 4Cody C
 Broadmoor9 - 1Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultFrimlay C
 Frimley B7 - 3Ash H
 Ash G3 - 7Kingfisher A
 Bourne B5 - 5Tennis F
24Ash Hno result - no resultvacant
 Frimlay Cno result - 5Broadmoor
 Tennis G7 - 3Kingfisher B
 Bourne B8 - 2Ash G
 Kingfisher A6 - 4Frimley B
 Tennis F9 - 1Cody C
26Cody C6 - 4Tennis G
 Kingfisher B5 - no resultFrimlay C
 Broadmoor8 - 2Ash H
 vacantno result - no resultKingfisher A
 Frimley B4 - 6Bourne B
 Ash G2 - 8Tennis F
27Ash H5 - 5Kingfisher B
 Frimlay Cno result - 3Cody C
 Ash G3 - 7Frimley B
 Bourne Bno result - no resultvacant
 Kingfisher A2 - 8Broadmoor
 Tennis F4 - 6Tennis G
28Tennis G7 - no resultFrimlay C
 Cody C7 - 3Ash H
 Kingfisher B5 - 5Kingfisher A
 Broadmoor5 - 5Bourne B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 Frimley B2 - 8Tennis F
29Ash H4 - 6Tennis G
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash G4 - 6Broadmoor
 Bourne B9 - 1Kingfisher B
 Kingfisher A6 - 4Cody C
 Tennis F9 - no resultFrimlay C
30Frimlay Cno result - 5Ash H
 Tennis G7 - 3Kingfisher A
 Cody C6 - 4Bourne B
 Kingfisher B4 - 6Ash G
 Broadmoor9 - 1Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis F