ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 07/08


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody A201721152
2Tennis B201622135
3Ash D201343125
4Fleet CC A201244114
5Tennis C20776103
6Bourne A20731097
7Cody B20711291
8Ash E20821088
9Tennis D20511479
10Tennis E20321570
11Ash F20021846


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Fleet CC A5 - 5Tennis C
 Ash F3 - 7Ash D
 Cody A8 - 2Cody B
 Bourne A7 - 3Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
 Tennis E3 - 7Tennis B
2Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash E6 - 4Bourne A
 Tennis D4 - 6Cody A
 Cody B8 - 2Ash F
 Ash D3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Tennis C7 - 3Tennis E
3Fleet CC A7 - 3Cody B
 Ash F1 - 9Tennis D
 Cody A10 - 0Ash E
 Bourne A2 - 8Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis E
 Tennis C10 - 0Ash D
5vacantno result - no resultTennis C
 Tennis E1 - 9Bourne A
 Tennis B7 - 3Cody A
 Ash E6 - 4Ash F
 Tennis D3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Cody B3 - 7Ash D
6Fleet CC A6 - 4Ash E
 Ash F0 - 10Tennis B
 Cody A9 - 1Tennis E
 Bourne Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash D8 - 2Tennis D
 Tennis C3 - 7Cody B
7Bourne A5 - 5Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Tennis E7 - 3Ash F
 Tennis B4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Ash E1 - 9Ash D
 Tennis D3 - 7Cody B
8Fleet CC A7 - 3Tennis E
 Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A9 - 1Bourne A
 Cody B4 - 6Ash E
 Ash D4 - 6Tennis B
 Tennis C5 - 5Tennis D
10Cody A7 - 3Tennis C
 Bourne A7 - 3Ash F
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
 Tennis E1 - 9Ash D
 Tennis B7 - 3Cody B
 Ash E6 - 4Tennis D
11Fleet CC A5 - 5Bourne A
 Ash F0 - 10Cody A
 Tennis D2 - 8Tennis B
 Cody B5 - 5Tennis E
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis C5 - 5Ash E
13Ash F5 - 5Tennis C
 Cody A9 - 1Fleet CC A
 Bourne A3 - 7Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Tennis E4 - 6Tennis D
 Tennis B6 - 4Ash E
14Fleet CC A7 - 3Ash F
 Ash E6 - 4Tennis E
 Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B7 - 3Bourne A
 Ash D5 - 5Cody A
 Tennis C5 - 5Tennis B
18Tennis B9 - 1Tennis E
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis D1 - 9Bourne A
 Cody B4 - 6Cody A
 Ash D8 - 2Ash F
 Tennis C7 - 3Fleet CC A
19Fleet CC A5 - 5Ash D
 Ash F4 - 6Cody B
 Cody A9 - 1Tennis D
 Bourne A9 - 1Ash E
 vacantno result - no resultTennis B
 Tennis E4 - 6Tennis C
20Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis B7 - 3Bourne A
 Ash E3 - 7Cody A
 Tennis D9 - 1Ash F
 Cody B3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Ash D8 - 2Tennis C
22Fleet CC A7 - 3Tennis D
 Ash F1 - 9Ash E
 Cody A8 - 2Tennis B
 Bourne A7 - 3Tennis E
 Ash D6 - 4Cody B
 Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
23vacantno result - no resultBourne A
 Tennis E0 - 10Cody A
 Tennis B8 - 2Ash F
 Ash E3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Tennis D3 - 7Ash D
 Cody B8 - 2Tennis C
24Fleet CC A4 - 6Tennis B
 Ash F2 - 8Tennis E
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody B6 - 4Tennis D
 Ash D8 - 2Ash E
 Tennis C6 - 4Bourne A
26Bourne A1 - 9Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh F
 Tennis E5 - 5Fleet CC A
 Tennis B5 - 5Ash D
 Ash E7 - 3Cody B
 Tennis D4 - 6Tennis C
27Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash F5 - 5Bourne A
 Tennis D6 - 4Ash E
 Cody B2 - 8Tennis B
 Ash D7 - 3Tennis E
 Tennis C4 - 6Cody A
28Cody A10 - 0Ash F
 Bourne A3 - 7Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Tennis E7 - 3Cody B
 Tennis B9 - 1Tennis D
 Ash E5 - 5Tennis C
29Fleet CC A4 - 6Cody A
 Ash E3 - 7Tennis B
 Tennis D6 - 4Tennis E
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D7 - 3Bourne A
 Tennis C8 - 2Ash F
30Ash F3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Cody A5 - 5Ash D
 Bourne A7 - 3Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis D
 Tennis E3 - 7Ash E
 Tennis B6 - 4Tennis C