ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 07/08


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Central B201802155
2Central A201712134
3Central C201217110
4Ash A20938108
5Ash B201118106
6Shackleford 20731095
7Bentley A20711288
8Challoner20801284
9Frimley A20701379
10Tennis A20601476
11Ash C20221665


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Frimley A2 - 8Challoner
 Ash B6 - 4Shackleford
 Central C2 - 8Central B
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Central A7 - 3Ash C
 Tennis A1 - 9Ash A
2Ash A3 - 7Central A
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A6 - 4Central C
 Central B7 - 3Ash B
 Shackleford 6 - 4Frimley A
 Challoner9 - 1Tennis A
3Frimley A1 - 9Central B
 Ash B6 - 4Bentley A
 Central C7 - 3Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Central A3 - 7Tennis A
 Challoner6 - 4Shackleford
5Central A6 - 4Challoner
 Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A4 - 6Central C
 Ash C4 - 6Ash B
 Bentley A3 - 7Frimley A
 Central B9 - 1Shackleford
6Frimley A7 - 3Ash C
 Ash B5 - 5Ash A
 Central C8 - 2Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Shackleford 6 - 4Bentley A
 Challoner1 - 9Central B
7vacantno result - no resultChalloner
 Central A7 - 3Central C
 Tennis A2 - 8Ash B
 Ash A7 - 3Frimley A
 Ash C3 - 7Shackleford
 Bentley A2 - 8Central B
8Frimley A6 - 4Tennis A
 Ash B2 - 8Central A
 Central Cno result - no resultvacant
 Central B9 - 1Ash C
 Shackleford 4 - 6Ash A
 Challoner3 - 7Bentley A
10Central C7 - 3Challoner
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Central A9 - 1Frimley A
 Tennis A7 - 3Shackleford
 Ash A2 - 8Central B
 Ash C6 - 4Bentley A
11Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B3 - 7Central C
 Bentley A7 - 3Ash A
 Central B6 - 4Tennis A
 Shackleford 5 - 5Central A
 Challoner7 - 3Ash C
13Ash B7 - 3Challoner
 Central C7 - 3Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultShackleford
 Central A6 - 4Central B
 Tennis A6 - 4Bentley A
 Ash A5 - 5Ash C
14Frimley A3 - 7Ash B
 Ash C10 - 0Tennis A
 Bentley A2 - 8Central A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Shackleford 4 - 6Central C
 Challoner3 - 7Ash A
18Ash A10 - 0Tennis A
 Ash C1 - 9Central A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B7 - 3Central C
 Shackleford 6 - 4Ash B
 Challoner6 - 4Frimley A
19Frimley A6 - 4Shackleford
 Ash B2 - 8Central B
 Central C4 - 6Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Central A6 - 4Ash A
 Tennis A4 - 6Challoner
20Tennis A4 - 6Central A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash C4 - 6Central C
 Bentley A0 - 10Ash B
 Central B9 - 1Frimley A
 Shackleford 7 - 3Challoner
22Frimley A3 - 7Bentley A
 Ash B8 - 2Ash C
 Central C5 - 5Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultTennis A
 Shackleford 4 - 6Central B
 Challoner1 - 9Central A
23Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Tennis A2 - 8Central C
 Ash A3 - 7Ash B
 Ash C3 - 7Frimley A
 Bentley A5 - 5Shackleford
 Central B9 - 1Challoner
24Frimley A4 - 6Ash A
 Ash B2 - 8Tennis A
 Central C3 - 7Central A
 Central B10 - 0Bentley A
 Shackleford 5 - 5Ash C
 Challonerno result - no resultvacant
26vacantno result - no resultCentral C
 Central A3 - 7Ash B
 Tennis A8 - 2Frimley A
 Ash A4 - 6Shackleford
 Ash C0 - 10Central B
 Bentley A4 - 6Challoner
27Frimley A1 - 9Central A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A9 - 1Ash C
 Central B6 - 4Ash A
 Shackleford 7 - 3Tennis A
 Challoner3 - 7Central C
28Central C7 - 3Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Central A6 - 4Shackleford
 Tennis A1 - 9Central B
 Ash A6 - 4Bentley A
 Ash C4 - 6Challoner
29Frimley A7 - 3Central C
 Ash C3 - 7Ash A
 Bentley A7 - 3Tennis A
 Central B4 - 6Central A
 Shackleford no result - no resultvacant
 Challoner3 - 7Ash B
30Ash B3 - 7Frimley A
 Central C7 - 3Shackleford
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Central A7 - 3Bentley A
 Tennis A9 - 1Ash C
 Ash A8 - 2Challoner