ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 014/015


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody E201901167
2Ash G201523139
3Ash H201505132
4Fleet CC D201514126
5Fleet CC C20929104
6Frimley E20821090
7Ash L20821085
8Ash J19621177
9Crawley Ridge B19421366
10Ash K20201854
11Cody F20031749


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash Kno result - no resultvacant
 Ash G8 - 2Ash J
 Fleet CC C4 - 6Cody E
 Ash H6 - 4Fleet CC D
 Cody F4 - 6Frimley E
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6Ash L
2Ash L6 - 4Cody F
 Frimley E3 - 7Ash H
 Fleet CC D8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Cody E8 - 2Ash G
 Ash J6 - 4Ash K
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
3Ash K0 - 10Cody E
 Ash G4 - 6Fleet CC D
 Fleet CC C8 - 2Frimley E
 Ash H6 - 4Ash L
 Cody F5 - 5Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh J
4no result - no result
5Cody Fno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Ash H
 Ash L3 - 7Fleet CC C
 Frimley E0 - 10Ash G
 Fleet CC D10 - 0Ash K
 Cody E7 - 3Ash J
6Ash K4 - 6Frimley E
 Ash G5 - 5Ash L
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
 Ash H10 - 0Cody F
 Ash J3 - 7Fleet CC D
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
7Ash Hno result - no resultvacant
 Cody F5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Crawley Ridge B1 - 9Ash G
 Ash L6 - 4Ash K
 Frimley E7 - 3Ash J
 Fleet CC D0 - 10Cody E
8Ash K4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Ash G6 - 4Cody F
 Fleet CC C4 - 6Ash H
 Cody E10 - 0Frimley E
 Ash J8 - 2Ash L
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC D
9no result - no result
10Fleet CC Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash H3 - 7Ash G
 Cody F4 - 6Ash K
 Crawley Ridge B7 - 3Ash J
 Ash L3 - 7Cody E
 Frimley E10 - 0Fleet CC D
11Ash K0 - 10Ash H
 Ash G7 - 3Fleet CC C
 Fleet CC D8 - 2Ash L
 Cody E9 - 1Crawley Ridge B
 Ash J5 - 5Cody F
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
12no result - no result
13Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Ash K
 Ash H7 - 3Ash J
 Cody F0 - 10Cody E
 Crawley Ridge B3 - 7Fleet CC D
 Ash L6 - 4Frimley E
14Ash K2 - 8Ash G
 Frimley E5 - 5Crawley Ridge B
 Fleet CC D7 - 3Cody F
 Cody E3 - 7Ash H
 Ash J4 - 6Fleet CC C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh L
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Ash L8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley E8 - 2Cody F
 Fleet CC D6 - 4Ash H
 Cody E8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Ash J1 - 9Ash G
 vacantno result - no resultAsh K
20Ash K4 - 6Ash J
 Ash G4 - 6Cody E
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Fleet CC D
 Ash H6 - 4Frimley E
 Cody F4 - 6Ash L
 Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
21Crawley Ridge B8 - 2Cody F
 Ash L2 - 8Ash H
 Frimley E1 - 9Fleet CC C
 Fleet CC D5 - 5Ash G
 Cody E10 - 0Ash K
 Ash Jno result - no resultvacant
22no result - no result
23Ash K0 - 10Fleet CC D
 Ash G7 - 3Frimley E
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Ash L
 Ash H7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
 Ash J0 - 10Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultCody F
24Cody F1 - 9Ash H
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6Fleet CC C
 Ash L1 - 9Ash G
 Frimley E6 - 4Ash K
 Fleet CC D8 - 2Ash J
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
25Ash K3 - 7Ash L
 Ash G8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 Fleet CC C8 - 2Cody F
 Cody E9 - 1Fleet CC D
 Ash J5 - 5Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultAsh H
26no result - no result
27Ash H8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Cody F1 - 9Ash G
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash K
 Ash L6 - 4Ash J
 Frimley E0 - 10Cody E
 Fleet CC Dno result - no resultvacant
28Ash K10 - 0Cody F
 Ash G7 - 3Ash H
 Fleet CC D7 - 3Frimley E
 Cody E7 - 3Ash L
 Ash Jno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC C
29Fleet CC C4 - 6Ash G
 Ash H10 - 0Ash K
 Cody F2 - 8Ash J
 Crawley Ridge B0 - 10Cody E
 Ash L3 - 7Fleet CC D
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
30Ash K1 - 9Fleet CC C
 Frimley E9 - 1Ash L
 Fleet CC D9 - 1Crawley Ridge B
 Cody E10 - 0Cody F
 Ash J5 - 4Ash H
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
31Ash G9 - 1Ash K
 Fleet CC C4 - 6Ash J
 Ash H3 - 7Cody E
 Cody F1 - 9Fleet CC D
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Frimley E
 Ash Lno result - no resultvacant
32no result - no result