ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 014/015


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis E201622153
2Frimley D201532144
3Ash E201235117
4F Tennis F20956108
5Cody C20857108
6Frimley C20857100
7Crawley Ridge A20104698
8F Tennis G20711280
9Ash F20331472
10Cody D20341365
11F Tennis H20031755


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis F6 - 4Frimley D
 Ash E9 - 1Cody D
 Cody C8 - 2Frimley C
 Ash F8 - 2F Tennis H
 Crawley Ridge A9 - 1F Tennis G
2F Tennis G6 - 4Ash F
 F Tennis H0 - 10Cody C
 Frimley C6 - 4Ash E
 Cody D1 - 9F Tennis F
 Frimley D5 - 5F Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
3F Tennis E10 - 0Cody D
 F Tennis F8 - 2Frimley C
 Ash E9 - 1F Tennis H
 Cody C10 - 0F Tennis G
 Ash F5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
4no result - no result
5Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Cody C
 F Tennis G2 - 8Ash E
 F Tennis H2 - 8F Tennis F
 Frimley C2 - 8F Tennis E
 Cody D4 - 6Frimley D
6F Tennis E7 - 3F Tennis H
 F Tennis F6 - 4F Tennis G
 Ash E4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Cody C5 - 5Ash F
 Frimley D7 - 3Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
7Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash F3 - 7Ash E
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5F Tennis F
 F Tennis G6 - 4F Tennis E
 F Tennis H0 - 10Frimley D
 Frimley C9 - 1Cody D
8F Tennis E8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 F Tennis F7 - 3Ash F
 Ash E8 - 2Cody C
 Cody D5 - 5F Tennis H
 Frimley D9 - 1F Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
9no result - no result
10Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C3 - 7F Tennis F
 Ash F1 - 9F Tennis E
 Crawley Ridge A0 - 10Frimley D
 F Tennis G3 - 7Cody D
 F Tennis H4 - 6Frimley C
11F Tennis E10 - 0Cody C
 F Tennis F5 - 5Ash E
 Frimley C5 - 5F Tennis G
 Cody D3 - 7Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley D6 - 4Ash F
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis H
12no result - no result
13F Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Ash E1 - 9F Tennis E
 Cody C2 - 8Frimley D
 Ash F7 - 3Cody D
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Frimley C
 F Tennis G8 - 2F Tennis H
14F Tennis E8 - 2F Tennis F
 F Tennis H4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley C8 - 2Ash F
 Cody D1 - 9Cody C
 Frimley D4 - 6Ash E
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis G
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19F Tennis G4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 F Tennis H5 - 5Ash F
 Frimley C5 - 5Cody C
 Cody D2 - 8Ash E
 Frimley D5 - 5F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
20F Tennis E5 - 5Frimley D
 F Tennis F5 - 5Cody D
 Ash E7 - 3Frimley C
 Cody C8 - 2F Tennis H
 Ash F7 - 3F Tennis G
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultvacant
21Crawley Ridge A8 - 2Ash F
 F Tennis G3 - 7Cody C
 F Tennis H2 - 8Ash E
 Frimley C6 - 4F Tennis F
 Cody D2 - 8F Tennis E
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
22no result - no result
23F Tennis E3 - 7Frimley C
 F Tennis F6 - 4F Tennis H
 Ash E6 - 4F Tennis G
 Cody C4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley D9 - 1Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh F
24Ash F1 - 9Cody C
 Crawley Ridge A2 - 8Ash E
 F Tennis G7 - 3F Tennis F
 F Tennis H0 - 10F Tennis E
 Frimley C3 - 7Frimley D
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
25F Tennis E9 - 1F Tennis G
 F Tennis F4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Ash E7 - 3Ash F
 Cody D5 - 5Frimley C
 Frimley D6 - 4F Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
26no result - no result
27Cody C5 - 5Ash E
 Ash F4 - 6F Tennis F
 Crawley Ridge A0 - 10F Tennis E
 F Tennis G2 - 8Frimley D
 F Tennis H4 - 6Cody D
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
28F Tennis E8 - 2Ash F
 F Tennis F4 - 6Cody C
 Frimley C5 - 5F Tennis H
 Cody D3 - 7F Tennis G
 Frimley D8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
29Ash E5 - 5F Tennis F
 Cody C4 - 6F Tennis E
 Ash F1 - 9Frimley D
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Cody D
 F Tennis G6 - 4Frimley C
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
30F Tennis E9 - 1Ash E
 F Tennis H3 - 7F Tennis G
 Frimley C6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
 Cody D7 - 3Ash F
 Frimley D9 - 1Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis F
31F Tennis F3 - 7F Tennis E
 Ash E1 - 9Frimley D
 Cody C5 - 5Cody D
 Ash F2 - 8Frimley C
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3F Tennis H
 F Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
32no result - no result