ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 014/015


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Frimley A201424127
2Ash C201352125
3Cody B201316124
4Old Woking19856106
5Ash D18936101
6Fleet CC B2058794
7Broadmoor B2092992
8F Tennis D20631184
9Bentley B20541182
10Broadmoor A20431380
11Frimley B19241365


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash D5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Frimley A8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Frimley B6 - 4Bentley B
 Cody B5 - 5Ash C
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
2F Tennis D6 - 4Broadmoor A
 Old Woking4 - 6Cody B
 Ash C7 - 3Frimley B
 Bentley B1 - 9Frimley A
 Broadmoor B8 - 2Ash D
 Fleet CC Bno result - no resultvacant
3Ash D8 - 2Bentley B
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash C
 Frimley B3 - 7Old Woking
 Cody B6 - 4F Tennis D
 Broadmoor Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Broadmoor B
4no result - no result
5Broadmoor A2 - 8Fleet CC B
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 F Tennis D6 - 4Frimley B
 Old Woking2 - 8Frimley A
 Ash C7 - 3Ash D
 Bentley B4 - 6Broadmoor B
6Ash Dno result - no resultOld Woking
 Frimley A7 - 3F Tennis D
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B10 - 0Broadmoor A
 Broadmoor B8 - 2Ash C
 Fleet CC B6 - 4Bentley B
7Cody B4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Broadmoor A5 - 5Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 F Tennis D1 - 9Ash D
 Old Woking7 - 3Broadmoor B
 Ash C5 - 5Bentley B
8Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Frimley B0 - 10Cody B
 Bentley B6 - 4Old Woking
 Broadmoor B8 - 2F Tennis D
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Ash C
9no result - no result
10Frimley B4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Cody B4 - 6Frimley A
 Broadmoor A3 - 7Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor B
 F Tennis D9 - 1Bentley B
 Old Woking5 - 5Ash C
11Ash D8 - 2Cody B
 Frimley A10 - 0Frimley B
 Ash C10 - 0F Tennis D
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B6 - 4Broadmoor A
 Fleet CC B2 - 8Old Woking
12no result - no result
13Frimley A5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Frimley B3 - 7Ash D
 Cody B8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 F Tennis D6 - 4Old Woking
14Ash D4 - 6Frimley A
 Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 Ash C9 - 1Broadmoor A
 Bentley B3 - 7Cody B
 Broadmoor B5 - 5Frimley B
 Fleet CC B5 - 5F Tennis D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Old Woking5 - 5Broadmoor A
 Ash C8 - 2Cody B
 Bentley B7 - 3Frimley B
 Broadmoor B3 - 7Frimley A
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Ash D
20Ash D8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Frimley A7 - 3Bentley B
 Frimley B4 - 6Ash C
 Cody B8 - 2Old Woking
 Broadmoor A6 - 4F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC B
21vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor A
 F Tennis D3 - 7Cody B
 Old Woking10 - 0Frimley B
 Ash C2 - 8Frimley A
 Bentley B5 - 5Ash D
 Broadmoor B6 - 4Fleet CC B
22no result - no result
23Ash D3 - 7Ash C
 Frimley A4 - 6Old Woking
 Frimley B6 - 4F Tennis D
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B7 - 3Bentley B
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Broadmoor A
24Broadmoor A7 - 3Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 F Tennis D5 - 5Frimley A
 Old Woking4 - 6Ash D
 Ash C7 - 3Broadmoor B
 Bentley B5 - 5Fleet CC B
25Ash D5 - 5F Tennis D
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Bentley B3 - 7Ash C
 Broadmoor B2 - 8Old Woking
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Cody B
26no result - no result
27Cody B8 - 2Frimley B
 Broadmoor A2 - 8Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 F Tennis D3 - 7Broadmoor B
 Old Woking5 - 5Bentley B
 Ash C7 - 3Fleet CC B
28Ash D6 - 4Broadmoor A
 Frimley A3 - 7Cody B
 Ash C5 - 5Old Woking
 Bentley B2 - 8F Tennis D
 Broadmoor Bno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Frimley B
29Frimley B4 - 6Frimley A
 Cody B6 - 4Ash D
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Broadmoor B
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 F Tennis D2 - 8Ash C
 Old Woking5 - 5Fleet CC B
30Ash Dno result - no resultFrimley B
 Old Woking9 - 1F Tennis D
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B7 - 3Broadmoor A
 Broadmoor B0 - 10Cody B
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Frimley A
31Frimley A6 - 4Ash D
 Frimley B5 - 5Broadmoor B
 Cody B4 - 6Bentley B
 Broadmoor A3 - 7Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 F Tennis D7 - 3Fleet CC B
32no result - no result