ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 014/015


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Central A201721150
2Bentley A201622141
3F Tennis A201334127
4Challoner201064114
5Ash A20866102
6Central B2065996
7F Tennis B2074992
8F Tennis C20621283
9Ash B20441279
10Cody A18221453
11Fleet CC A18021643


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A9 - 1Cody A
 Ash B5 - 5Central B
 Bentley A4 - 6Challoner
 Ash A5 - 5F Tennis B
 Fleet CC A0 - 10Central A
2Central A5 - 5Ash A
 F Tennis B3 - 7Bentley A
 Challoner6 - 4Ash B
 Central B2 - 8F Tennis A
 Cody A3 - 7F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
3F Tennis C3 - 7Central B
 F Tennis A5 - 5Challoner
 Ash B4 - 6F Tennis B
 Bentley A5 - 5Central A
 Ash A7 - 3Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
4no result - no result
5Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC A0 - 10Bentley A
 Central A9 - 1Ash B
 F Tennis B4 - 6F Tennis A
 Challoner10 - 0F Tennis C
 Central B8 - 2Cody A
6F Tennis C4 - 6F Tennis B
 F Tennis A3 - 7Central A
 Ash B6 - 4Fleet CC A
 Bentley A8 - 2Ash A
 Cody A1 - 9Challoner
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
7Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A7 - 3Ash B
 Fleet CC A2 - 8F Tennis A
 Central A8 - 2F Tennis C
 F Tennis B9 - 1Cody A
 Challoner7 - 3Central B
8F Tennis C6 - 4Fleet CC A
 F Tennis A6 - 4Ash A
 Ash B3 - 7Bentley A
 Central B7 - 3F Tennis B
 Cody A0 - 10Central A
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner
9no result - no result
10Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A8 - 2F Tennis A
 Ash A6 - 4F Tennis C
 Fleet CC Ano result - no resultCody A
 Central A7 - 3Central B
 F Tennis B5 - 5Challoner
11F Tennis C3 - 7Bentley A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Ash B
 Challoner2 - 8Central A
 Central B9 - 1Fleet CC A
 Cody A6 - 4Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
12no result - no result
13F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B5 - 5F Tennis C
 Bentley A9 - 1Cody A
 Ash A7 - 3Central B
 Fleet CC A5 - 5Challoner
 Central A9 - 1F Tennis B
14F Tennis C1 - 9F Tennis A
 F Tennis B8 - 2Fleet CC A
 Challoner3 - 7Ash A
 Central B4 - 6Bentley A
 Cody A2 - 8Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Central A9 - 1Fleet CC A
 F Tennis B5 - 5Ash A
 Challoner3 - 7Bentley A
 Central B5 - 5Ash B
 Cody A2 - 8F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
20F Tennis C7 - 3Cody A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Central B
 Ash B5 - 5Challoner
 Bentley A10 - 0F Tennis B
 Ash A0 - 10Central A
 Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
21Fleet CC A5 - 5Ash A
 Central A2 - 8Bentley A
 F Tennis B3 - 7Ash B
 Challoner5 - 5F Tennis A
 Central B7 - 3F Tennis C
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
22no result - no result
23F Tennis C2 - 8Challoner
 F Tennis A5 - 5F Tennis B
 Ash B1 - 9Central A
 Bentley A10 - 0Fleet CC A
 Cody A5 - 5Central B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
24Ash A9 - 1Bentley A
 Fleet CC A2 - 8Ash B
 Central A7 - 3F Tennis A
 F Tennis B3 - 7F Tennis C
 Challoner6 - 4Cody A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
25F Tennis C4 - 6Central A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Fleet CC A
 Ash B4 - 6Ash A
 Central B5 - 5Challoner
 Cody A4 - 6F Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
26no result - no result
27Bentley A9 - 1Ash B
 Ash A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Fleet CC A2 - 8F Tennis C
 Central A8 - 2Cody A
 F Tennis B7 - 3Central B
 Challonerno result - no resultvacant
28F Tennis C5 - 5Ash A
 F Tennis A4 - 6Bentley A
 Challoner7 - 3F Tennis B
 Central B2 - 8Central A
 Cody Ano result - no resultFleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
29Ash B2 - 8F Tennis A
 Bentley A7 - 3F Tennis C
 Ash A5 - 5Cody A
 Fleet CC A3 - 7Central B
 Central A7 - 3Challoner
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
30F Tennis C7 - 3Ash B
 F Tennis B4 - 6Central A
 Challoner7 - 3Fleet CC A
 Central B4 - 6Ash A
 Cody A3 - 7Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
31F Tennis A8 - 2F Tennis C
 Ash B2 - 8Cody A
 Bentley A5 - 5Central B
 Ash A3 - 7Challoner
 Fleet CC A4 - 6F Tennis B
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
32no result - no result