ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 013/014


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis H201442139
2Cody F211542133
3Fleet CCD201280126
4Ash H191144112
5Fleet CC C201037102
6Ash J1982995
7Frimley F20631192
8Ash L20411586
9Cody E20531280
10Ash K20161370
11Crawley Ridge B20331460
12vacant10105


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash H10 - 0Crawley Ridge B
 Ash J3 - 7Fleet CCD
 F Tennis H4 - 6Cody F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh L
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Frimley F
 Cody E6 - 4Ash K
2Ash K3 - 7Fleet CC C
 Frimley Fno result - no resultvacant
 Ash L4 - 6F Tennis H
 Cody F7 - 3Ash J
 Fleet CCD5 - 5Ash H
 Crawley Ridge B3 - 7Cody E
3Ash H3 - 7Cody F
 Ash J6 - 4Ash L
 F Tennis H9 - 1Frimley F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh K
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Cody E
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Fleet CCD
4no result - no result
5Fleet CC C8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash K1 - 9F Tennis H
 Frimley F4 - 6Ash J
 Ash L4 - 6Ash H
 Cody F1 - 9Fleet CCD
6Ash H6 - 4Frimley F
 Ash J7 - 3Ash K
 F Tennis H6 - 4Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC C
 Fleet CCD7 - 3Ash L
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Cody F
7vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
 Fleet CC C3 - 7F Tennis H
 Cody E3 - 7Ash J
 Ash K4 - 6Ash H
 Frimley F4 - 6Fleet CCD
 Ash L5 - 5Cody F
8Ash H7 - 3Cody E
 Ash J7 - 3Fleet CC C
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 Cody F6 - 4Frimley F
 Fleet CCD5 - 5Ash K
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Ash L
9no result - no result
10F Tennis H10 - 0Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh J
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Ash H
 Cody E5 - 5Fleet CCD
 Ash K4 - 6Cody F
 Frimley F6 - 4Ash L
11Ash Hno result - no resultvacant
 Ash J2 - 8F Tennis H
 Ash L4 - 6Ash K
 Cody F8 - 2Cody E
 Fleet CCD6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Frimley F
12no result - no result
13Ash J8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 F Tennis H7 - 3Ash H
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CCD
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Cody F
 Cody E6 - 4Ash L
 Ash K5 - 5Frimley F
14Ash H7 - 3Ash J
 Frimley F5 - 5Cody E
 Ash L3 - 7Fleet CC C
 Cody Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CCD5 - 5F Tennis H
 Crawley Ridge B5 - 5Ash K
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Ash K4 - 6Cody E
 Frimley F8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Ash Lno result - no resultvacant
 Cody F8 - 2F Tennis H
 Fleet CCD6 - 4Ash J
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash H
20Ash H5 - 5Fleet CCD
 Ash J2 - 8Cody F
 F Tennis H6 - 4Ash L
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley F
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Ash K
 Cody E2 - 8Crawley Ridge B
21Cody E1 - 9Fleet CC C
 Ash Kno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley F2 - 8F Tennis H
 Ash L6 - 4Ash J
 Cody F6 - 4Ash H
 Fleet CCD8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
22no result - no result
23Ash H6 - 4Ash L
 Ash J3 - 7Frimley F
 F Tennis H10 - 0Ash K
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Fleet CCD5 - 5Cody F
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Fleet CC C
24Fleet CC Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E2 - 8F Tennis H
 Ash K2 - 8Ash J
 Frimley F3 - 7Ash H
 Ash L4 - 6Fleet CCD
 Cody F8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
25Ash H8 - 2Ash K
 Ash J8 - 2Cody E
 F Tennis H10 - 0Fleet CC C
 Cody F6 - 4Ash L
 Fleet CCD7 - 3Frimley F
 Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
26no result - no result
27vacantno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Ash J
 Cody E2 - 8Ash H
 Ash K5 - 5Fleet CCD
 Frimley F2 - 8Cody F
 Ash L7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
28Ash H5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Ash Jno result - no resultvacant
 Ash L4 - 6Frimley F
 Cody F9 - 1Ash K
 Fleet CCD6 - 4Cody E
 Crawley Ridge B1 - 9F Tennis H
29F Tennis H5 - 5Ash J
 vacantno result - no resultAsh H
 Fleet CC C0 - 10Fleet CCD
 Cody E3 - 7Cody F
 Ash K3 - 7Ash L
 Frimley F4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
30Ash H5 - 5F Tennis H
 Frimley F7 - 3Ash K
 Ash L2 - 8Cody E
 Cody F5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Fleet CCDno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge B5 - 5Ash J
31Ash Jno result - no resultAsh H
 F Tennis H5 - 5Fleet CCD
 vacant5 - 5Cody F
 Fleet CC C9 - 1Ash L
 Cody E5 - 5Frimley F
 Ash K5 - 5Crawley Ridge B
32no result - no result