ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 013/014


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody A201424127
2F Tennis C201316124
3Fleet CC B201253120
4Ash D201154119
5Cody B201226116
6Fleet CC A20767101
7Bentley B20811199
8Ash C20410693
9F Tennis D20641088
10Frimley C20321567
11Cody C20021846


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Fleet CC A1 - 9Bentley B
 F Tennis C8 - 2Frimley C
 Ash C5 - 5Ash D
 Cody B7 - 3Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Cody A7 - 3Fleet CC B
2Fleet CC Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D7 - 3Cody B
 Cody C5 - 5Ash C
 Ash D3 - 7F Tennis C
 Frimley C7 - 3Fleet CC A
 Bentley B8 - 2Cody A
3Fleet CC A6 - 4Ash D
 F Tennis C10 - 0Cody C
 Ash C5 - 5F Tennis D
 Cody B5 - 5Fleet CC B
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Bentley B7 - 3Frimley C
4no result - no result
5vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Cody A4 - 6Cody B
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Ash C
 F Tennis D4 - 6F Tennis C
 Cody C0 - 10Fleet CC A
 Ash D10 - 0Frimley C
6Fleet CC A3 - 7F Tennis D
 F Tennis C8 - 2Fleet CC B
 Ash C3 - 7Cody A
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley C6 - 4Cody C
 Bentley B6 - 4Ash D
7Cody B7 - 3Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Cody A6 - 4F Tennis C
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Fleet CC A
 F Tennis D5 - 5Frimley C
 Cody C2 - 8Ash D
8Fleet CC A7 - 3Cody A
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash C1 - 9Cody B
 Ash D6 - 4F Tennis D
 Frimley C4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Bentley B8 - 2Cody C
9no result - no result
10Ash C6 - 4Bentley B
 Cody B6 - 4F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
 Cody A8 - 2Frimley C
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Ash D
 F Tennis D7 - 3Cody C
11Fleet CC A3 - 7Cody B
 F Tennis C7 - 3Ash C
 Cody C4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Ash D3 - 7Cody A
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B7 - 3F Tennis D
12no result - no result
13F Tennis C8 - 2Bentley B
 Ash C5 - 5Fleet CC A
 Cody B6 - 4Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Cody A8 - 2Cody C
 Fleet CC B6 - 4F Tennis D
14Fleet CC A5 - 5F Tennis C
 F Tennis D5 - 5Cody A
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D6 - 4Cody B
 Frimley C5 - 5Ash C
 Bentley B1 - 9Fleet CC B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Fleet CC B2 - 8Cody A
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C2 - 8Cody B
 Ash D5 - 5Ash C
 Frimley C1 - 9F Tennis C
 Bentley B4 - 6Fleet CC A
20Fleet CC A6 - 4Frimley C
 F Tennis C3 - 7Ash D
 Ash C8 - 2Cody C
 Cody B7 - 3F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC B
 Cody A8 - 2Bentley B
21Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC B6 - 4Cody B
 F Tennis D5 - 5Ash C
 Cody C2 - 8F Tennis C
 Ash D5 - 5Fleet CC A
 Frimley C2 - 8Bentley B
22no result - no result
23Fleet CC A7 - 3Cody C
 F Tennis C8 - 2F Tennis D
 Ash C2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Cody B3 - 7Cody A
 Frimley C0 - 10Ash D
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Cody A6 - 4Ash C
 Fleet CC B7 - 3F Tennis C
 F Tennis D1 - 9Fleet CC A
 Cody C2 - 8Frimley C
 Ash D6 - 4Bentley B
25Fleet CC A4 - 6Fleet CC B
 F Tennis C4 - 6Cody A
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D8 - 2Cody C
 Frimley C3 - 7F Tennis D
 Bentley B4 - 6Cody B
26no result - no result
27Cody B5 - 5Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Cody A5 - 5Fleet CC A
 Fleet CC B9 - 1Frimley C
 F Tennis D3 - 7Ash D
 Cody C5 - 5Bentley B
28Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis C6 - 4Cody B
 Cody C3 - 7F Tennis D
 Ash D5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Frimley C4 - 6Cody A
 Bentley B7 - 3Ash C
29Ash C6 - 4F Tennis C
 Cody B8 - 2Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Cody A4 - 6Ash D
 Fleet CC B10 - 0Cody C
 F Tennis D7 - 3Bentley B
30Fleet CC A5 - 5Ash C
 F Tennis D2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Cody C0 - 10Cody A
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley C3 - 7Cody B
 Bentley B4 - 6F Tennis C
31F Tennis C6 - 4Fleet CC A
 Ash C7 - 3Frimley C
 Cody B4 - 6Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 Cody A10 - 0F Tennis D
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Bentley B
32no result - no result