ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 013/014


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bentley A201532151
2Broadmoor A201712150
3Central A201325137
4Challoner201334126
5Ash A201226118
6F Tennis A2084898
7F Tennis B20711280
8Central B19541079
9Ash B20351270
10Frimley A20221659
11Old Woking19011822


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Central A5 - 5Broadmoor A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Old Woking0 - 10F Tennis B
 F Tennis A5 - 5Challoner
 Frimley A2 - 8Ash A
 Bentley A9 - 1Central B
2Central B5 - 5Frimley A
 Ash A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Challoner10 - 0Old Woking
 F Tennis B5 - 5Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Broadmoor A6 - 4Bentley A
3Central A8 - 2F Tennis B
 Ash B2 - 8Challoner
 Old Woking2 - 8Ash A
 F Tennis A5 - 5Central B
 Frimley A3 - 7Bentley A
 Broadmoor Ano result - no resultvacant
4no result - no result
5Frimley A2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Bentley A10 - 0F Tennis A
 Central B9 - 1Old Woking
 Ash A6 - 4Ash B
 Challoner6 - 4Central A
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
6Central A4 - 6Ash A
 Ash B4 - 6Central B
 Old Woking0 - 10Bentley A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner
 Broadmoor A9 - 1F Tennis B
7F Tennis A4 - 6Broadmoor A
 Frimley A7 - 3Old Woking
 Bentley A9 - 1Ash B
 Central B4 - 6Central A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Challoner7 - 3F Tennis B
8Central A4 - 6Bentley A
 Ash B7 - 3Frimley A
 Old Woking2 - 8F Tennis A
 F Tennis B2 - 8Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Broadmoor A6 - 4Challoner
9no result - no result
10Old Woking0 - 10Broadmoor A
 F Tennis A5 - 5Ash B
 Frimley A0 - 10Central A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B7 - 3F Tennis B
 Ash A4 - 6Challoner
11Central A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Ash B6 - 4Old Woking
 Challoner5 - 5Central B
 F Tennis B0 - 10Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Broadmoor A10 - 0Ash A
12no result - no result
13Ash B2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Old Woking0 - 10Central A
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A3 - 7F Tennis B
 Bentley A7 - 3Challoner
 Central B3 - 7Ash A
14Central A9 - 1Ash B
 Ash A5 - 5Bentley A
 Challoner10 - 0Frimley A
 F Tennis B6 - 4F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 Broadmoor A8 - 2Central B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Central B3 - 7Bentley A
 Ash A7 - 3Frimley A
 Challoner6 - 4F Tennis A
 F Tennis B9 - 1Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Central A
20Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B4 - 6F Tennis B
 Old Woking0 - 10Challoner
 F Tennis A6 - 4Ash A
 Frimley A3 - 7Central B
 Bentley A3 - 7Broadmoor A
21Bentley A9 - 1Frimley A
 Central B6 - 4F Tennis A
 Ash A9 - 1Old Woking
 Challoner9 - 1Ash B
 F Tennis B0 - 10Central A
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor A
22no result - no result
23Central A10 - 0Challoner
 Ash B1 - 9Ash A
 Old Wokingno result - no resultCentral B
 F Tennis A1 - 9Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Frimley A
24Frimley A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Bentley A10 - 0Old Woking
 Central B5 - 5Ash B
 Ash A4 - 6Central A
 Challonerno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis B2 - 8Broadmoor A
25Central A8 - 2Central B
 Ash B1 - 9Bentley A
 Old Woking5 - 5Frimley A
 F Tennis B2 - 8Challoner
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Broadmoor A7 - 3F Tennis A
26no result - no result
27F Tennis A10 - 0Old Woking
 Frimley A7 - 3Ash B
 Bentley A8 - 2Central A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash A6 - 4F Tennis B
 Challoner9 - 1Broadmoor A
28Central A9 - 1Frimley A
 Ash B5 - 5F Tennis A
 Challoner2 - 8Ash A
 F Tennis B6 - 4Central B
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Broadmoor A10 - 0Old Woking
29Old Woking2 - 8Ash B
 F Tennis A2 - 8Central A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A9 - 1F Tennis B
 Central B3 - 7Challoner
 Ash A1 - 9Broadmoor A
30Central A9 - 1Old Woking
 Ash A9 - 1Central B
 Challoner5 - 5Bentley A
 F Tennis B7 - 3Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Broadmoor A10 - 0Ash B
31Ash B5 - 5Central A
 Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A6 - 4F Tennis B
 Frimley A4 - 6Challoner
 Bentley A5 - 5Ash A
 Central B1 - 9Broadmoor A
32no result - no result