ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 012/013


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody D201730159
2Ash K201541131
3Fleet CC D201262129
4Fleet CC C201028102
5Cody E20758100
6Cody F20641096
7Frimley F20611385
8Crawley Ridge B20731081
9Ash J2047980
10Ash L20441277
11Ash H20131660


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Ash K
 Ash J2 - 8Fleet CC D
 Frimley F6 - 4Cody F
 Cody E7 - 3Ash H
 Fleet CC C2 - 8Cody D
 Ash Lno result - no resultvacant
2vacantno result - no resultFleet CC C
 Cody D9 - 1Cody E
 Ash H3 - 7Frimley F
 Cody F4 - 6Ash J
 Fleet CC D5 - 5Crawley Ridge B
 Ash K7 - 3Ash L
3Crawley Ridge B7 - 3Cody F
 Ash J5 - 5Ash H
 Frimley F3 - 7Cody D
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Ash L
 Ash K5 - 5Fleet CC D
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Fleet CC C4 - 6Ash K
 Ash L3 - 7Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley F
 Cody D10 - 0Ash J
 Ash H2 - 8Crawley Ridge B
 Cody F5 - 5Fleet CC D
6Crawley Ridge B5 - 5Cody D
 Ash Jno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley F2 - 8Ash L
 Cody E5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Fleet CC D7 - 3Ash H
 Ash K7 - 3Cody F
7Cody E3 - 7Ash K
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Frimley F
 Ash L5 - 5Ash J
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
 Cody D6 - 4Fleet CC D
 Ash H3 - 7Cody F
8Crawley Ridge B8 - 2Ash L
 Ash J3 - 7Fleet CC C
 Frimley F5 - 5Cody E
 Cody F3 - 7Cody D
 Fleet CC Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash K7 - 3Ash H
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Frimley F4 - 6Ash K
 Cody E8 - 2Ash J
 Fleet CC C8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 Ash L6 - 4Fleet CC D
 vacantno result - no resultCody F
 Cody D8 - 2Ash H
11Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Cody E
 Ash J6 - 4Frimley F
 Ash Hno result - no resultvacant
 Cody F6 - 4Ash L
 Fleet CC D7 - 3Fleet CC C
 Ash K5 - 5Cody D
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Ash J3 - 7Ash K
 Frimley F4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Cody E4 - 6Fleet CC D
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Cody F
 Ash L5 - 5Ash H
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
14Crawley Ridge B3 - 7Ash J
 Cody D10 - 0Ash L
 Ash H4 - 6Fleet CC C
 Cody F5 - 5Cody E
 Fleet CC D7 - 3Frimley F
 Ash Kno result - no resultvacant
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19vacantno result - no resultAsh L
 Cody D9 - 1Fleet CC C
 Ash H6 - 4Cody E
 Cody F8 - 2Frimley F
 Fleet CC D5 - 5Ash J
 Ash K8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
20Crawley Ridge B1 - 9Fleet CC D
 Ash J5 - 5Cody F
 Frimley F10 - 0Ash H
 Cody E1 - 9Cody D
 Fleet CC Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash L3 - 7Ash K
21Ash L4 - 6Fleet CC C
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Cody D9 - 1Frimley F
 Ash H3 - 7Ash J
 Cody F6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
 Fleet CC D5 - 5Ash K
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash H
 Ash J1 - 9Cody D
 Frimley Fno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E9 - 1Ash L
 Fleet CC D7 - 3Cody F
 Ash K9 - 1Fleet CC C
24Fleet CC C3 - 7Cody E
 Ash L6 - 4Frimley F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh J
 Cody D10 - 0Crawley Ridge B
 Ash H2 - 8Fleet CC D
 Cody F4 - 6Ash K
25Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash J5 - 5Ash L
 Frimley F6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Cody F9 - 1Ash H
 Fleet CC D5 - 5Cody D
 Ash K5 - 5Cody E
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Cody E4 - 6Frimley F
 Fleet CC C8 - 2Ash J
 Ash L8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC D
 Cody D10 - 0Cody F
 Ash H3 - 7Ash K
28Crawley Ridge B1 - 9Fleet CC C
 Ash J5 - 5Cody E
 Ash H0 - 10Cody D
 Cody Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC D10 - 0Ash L
 Ash K9 - 1Frimley F
29Frimley F7 - 3Ash J
 Cody E4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Fleet CC D
 Ash L1 - 9Cody F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh H
 Cody D7 - 3Ash K
30Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Frimley F
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash H5 - 5Ash L
 Cody F5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Fleet CC D8 - 2Cody E
 Ash K7 - 3Ash J
31Ash J5 - 5Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley F3 - 7Fleet CC D
 Cody E6 - 4Cody F
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Ash H
 Ash L4 - 6Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh K
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week