ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 012/013


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Frimley C221453147
2Fleet CC B221552138
3Ash D221255135
4F Tennis F221336127
5Ash G228410113
6Frimley E227510113
7Crawley Ridge A211065112
8F Tennis G221138109
9Frimley D227312100
10Ash E21641190
11F Tennis H22331673
12Ash F22202053


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Crawley Ridge A9 - 1Ash G
 Ash F10 - 0Frimley D
 F Tennis F4 - 6Frimley C
 Ash E4 - 6F Tennis G
 F Tennis H4 - 6Ash D
 Frimley E4 - 6Fleet CC B
2Fleet CC B5 - 5F Tennis H
 Ash D5 - 5Ash E
 F Tennis G4 - 6F Tennis F
 Frimley C8 - 2Ash F
 Frimley D8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 Ash G4 - 6Frimley E
3Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Frimley C
 Ash F1 - 9F Tennis G
 F Tennis F6 - 4Ash D
 Ash E2 - 8Fleet CC B
 F Tennis H5 - 5Frimley E
 Ash G2 - 8Frimley D
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5F Tennis H3 - 7Ash G
 Frimley E7 - 3Ash E
 Fleet CC B4 - 6F Tennis F
 Ash D9 - 1Ash F
 F Tennis G5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley C7 - 3Frimley D
6Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Ash D
 Ash F3 - 7Fleet CC B
 F Tennis F7 - 3Frimley E
 Ash E6 - 4F Tennis H
 Frimley D3 - 7F Tennis G
 Ash G3 - 7Frimley C
7Ash E6 - 4Ash G
 F Tennis H1 - 9F Tennis F
 Frimley E8 - 2Ash F
 Fleet CC B8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 Ash D3 - 7Frimley D
 F Tennis G2 - 8Frimley C
8Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Frimley E
 Ash F4 - 6F Tennis H
 F Tennis F6 - 4Ash E
 Frimley C8 - 2Ash D
 Frimley D9 - 1Fleet CC B
 Ash G4 - 6F Tennis G
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10F Tennis F4 - 6Ash G
 Ash E4 - 6Ash F
 F Tennis H5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley E8 - 2Frimley D
 Fleet CC B6 - 4Frimley C
 Ash D8 - 2F Tennis G
11Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Ash E
 Ash F0 - 10F Tennis F
 F Tennis G5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Frimley C8 - 2Frimley E
 Frimley D6 - 4F Tennis H
 Ash G3 - 7Ash D
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Ash F1 - 9Ash G
 F Tennis F5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
 Ash E6 - 4Frimley D
 F Tennis H0 - 10Frimley C
 Frimley E4 - 6F Tennis G
 Fleet CC B6 - 4Ash D
14Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Ash F
 Ash D5 - 5Frimley E
 F Tennis G8 - 2F Tennis H
 Frimley C8 - 2Ash E
 Frimley D3 - 7F Tennis F
 Ash G4 - 6Fleet CC B
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Fleet CC B5 - 5Frimley E
 Ash D6 - 4F Tennis H
 F Tennis G5 - 5Ash E
 Frimley C7 - 3F Tennis F
 Frimley D8 - 2Ash F
 Ash G4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
20Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Frimley D
 Ash F1 - 9Frimley C
 F Tennis F4 - 6F Tennis G
 Ash E1 - 9Ash D
 F Tennis H2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Frimley E4 - 6Ash G
21Frimley E8 - 2F Tennis H
 Fleet CC B8 - 2Ash E
 Ash D6 - 4F Tennis F
 F Tennis G10 - 0Ash F
 Frimley C4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley D5 - 5Ash G
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Crawley Ridge A8 - 2F Tennis G
 Ash F1 - 9Ash D
 F Tennis F1 - 9Fleet CC B
 Ash E6 - 4Frimley E
 Frimley D2 - 8Frimley C
 Ash G10 - 0F Tennis H
24F Tennis H6 - 4Ash E
 Frimley E4 - 6F Tennis F
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Ash F
 Ash D10 - 0Crawley Ridge A
 F Tennis G6 - 4Frimley D
 Frimley C5 - 5Ash G
25Crawley Ridge A4 - 6Fleet CC B
 Ash F3 - 7Frimley E
 F Tennis F7 - 3F Tennis H
 Frimley C7 - 3F Tennis G
 Frimley D2 - 8Ash D
 Ash G6 - 4Ash E
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Ash E5 - 5F Tennis F
 F Tennis H9 - 1Ash F
 Frimley E5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
 Fleet CC B8 - 2Frimley D
 Ash D5 - 5Frimley C
 F Tennis G3 - 7Ash G
28Crawley Ridge A9 - 1F Tennis H
 Ash F3 - 7Ash E
 F Tennis G0 - 10Ash D
 Frimley C5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Frimley D5 - 5Frimley E
 Ash G5 - 5F Tennis F
29F Tennis F9 - 1Ash F
 Ash Eno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
 F Tennis H4 - 6Frimley D
 Frimley E7 - 3Frimley C
 Fleet CC B9 - 1F Tennis G
 Ash D5 - 5Ash G
30Crawley Ridge A3 - 7F Tennis F
 Ash D5 - 5Fleet CC B
 F Tennis G6 - 4Frimley E
 Frimley C10 - 0F Tennis H
 Frimley D4 - 6Ash E
 Ash G9 - 1Ash F
31Ash F4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 F Tennis F6 - 4Frimley D
 Ash E5 - 5Frimley C
 F Tennis H3 - 7F Tennis G
 Frimley E4 - 6Ash D
 Fleet CC B6 - 4Ash G
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week