ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 012/013


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Old Woking201811147
2Frimley B201235129
3F Tennis D201424127
4Fleet CC A201127117
5Ash C201226114
6Cody B201037109
7F Tennis C20731090
8Bentley B20641089
9Cody C20131666
10Broadmoor B20221660
11F Tennis E20411553


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Fleet CC A4 - 6Ash C
 Cody C4 - 6F Tennis C
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B3 - 7F Tennis D
 Frimley B5 - 5Bentley B
 Old Woking9 - 1Broadmoor B
2Broadmoor B4 - 6Frimley B
 Bentley B7 - 3Cody B
 F Tennis D9 - 1F Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 F Tennis C5 - 5Fleet CC A
 Ash C3 - 7Old Woking
3Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody C3 - 7F Tennis D
 F Tennis E6 - 4Bentley B
 Cody B9 - 1Broadmoor B
 Frimley B5 - 5Old Woking
 Ash C9 - 1F Tennis C
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Frimley B3 - 7Ash C
 Old Woking6 - 4Cody B
 Broadmoor B7 - 3F Tennis E
 Bentley B5 - 5Cody C
 F Tennis D6 - 4Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
6Fleet CC A8 - 2Bentley B
 Cody C7 - 3Broadmoor B
 F Tennis E1 - 9Old Woking
 Cody B3 - 7Frimley B
 F Tennis C3 - 7F Tennis D
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
7Cody B7 - 3Ash C
 Frimley B10 - 0F Tennis E
 Old Woking8 - 2Cody C
 Broadmoor B3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Bentley B8 - 2F Tennis C
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
8Fleet CC A4 - 6Old Woking
 Cody C2 - 8Frimley B
 F Tennis E1 - 9Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 F Tennis C6 - 4Broadmoor B
 Ash C2 - 8F Tennis D
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10F Tennis E3 - 7Ash C
 Cody B6 - 4Cody C
 Frimley B4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Old Woking9 - 1F Tennis C
 Broadmoor Bno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B6 - 4F Tennis D
11Fleet CC A2 - 8Cody B
 Cody C4 - 6F Tennis E
 F Tennis D10 - 0Broadmoor B
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 F Tennis C2 - 8Frimley B
 Ash C8 - 2Bentley B
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Cody C1 - 9Ash C
 F Tennis E3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Cody B3 - 7F Tennis C
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Old Woking8 - 2F Tennis D
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Bentley B
14Fleet CC A9 - 1Cody C
 Bentley B3 - 7Old Woking
 F Tennis D3 - 7Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 F Tennis C8 - 2F Tennis E
 Ash C9 - 1Broadmoor B
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Broadmoor B2 - 8Old Woking
 Bentley B1 - 9Frimley B
 F Tennis D6 - 4Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
 F Tennis C9 - 2Cody C
 Ash C4 - 6Fleet CC A
20Fleet CC A5 - 5F Tennis C
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E0 - 10F Tennis D
 Cody B5 - 5Bentley B
 Frimley B8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Old Woking7 - 3Ash C
21Old Woking8 - 2Frimley B
 Broadmoor B3 - 7Cody B
 Bentley B5 - 5F Tennis E
 F Tennis D5 - 5Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
 F Tennis C4 - 6Ash C
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Fleet CC A4 - 6F Tennis D
 Cody C4 - 6Bentley B
 F Tennis E8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Cody B6 - 4Old Woking
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash C5 - 5Frimley B
24Frimley B4 - 6Cody B
 Old Woking9 - 1F Tennis E
 Broadmoor B6 - 4Cody C
 Bentley B2 - 8Fleet CC A
 F Tennis D7 - 3F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
25Fleet CC A9 - 1Broadmoor B
 Cody C1 - 9Old Woking
 F Tennis E0 - 10Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 F Tennis C6 - 4Bentley B
 Ash C5 - 5Cody B
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Cody B9 - 1F Tennis E
 Frimley B9 - 1Cody C
 Old Woking7 - 3Fleet CC A
 Broadmoor B5 - 5F Tennis C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D9 - 1Ash C
28Fleet CC A2 - 8Frimley B
 Cody C5 - 5Cody B
 F Tennis D6 - 4Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor B
 F Tennis C2 - 8Old Woking
 Ash C7 - 3F Tennis E
29F Tennis E6 - 4Cody C
 Cody B1 - 9Fleet CC A
 Frimley B7 - 3F Tennis C
 Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B5 - 5F Tennis D
 Bentley B3 - 7Ash C
30Fleet CC A9 - 1F Tennis E
 Bentley B8 - 2Broadmoor B
 F Tennis D4 - 6Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 F Tennis C4 - 6Cody B
 Ash C7 - 3Cody C
31Cody C4 - 6Fleet CC A
 F Tennis E2 - 8F Tennis C
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B4 - 6F Tennis D
 Old Woking7 - 3Bentley B
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Ash C
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week