ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 012/013


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bentley A201820156
2Central A201532148
3Ash A191423128
4Broadmoor A20947116
5Challoner201028109
6Ash B1973989
7Central B19811085
8F Tennis A20711284
9F Tennis B20441272
10Frimley A20421462
11Cody A19001931


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Broadmoor A9 - 1F Tennis B
 Bentley A10 - 0Cody A
 Central A7 - 3Central B
 Frimley A1 - 9Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 F Tennis A4 - 6Challoner
2Challonerno result - no resultvacant
 Ash A10 - 0Frimley A
 Ash B4 - 6Central A
 Central B2 - 8Bentley A
 Cody A3 - 7Broadmoor A
 F Tennis B6 - 4F Tennis A
3Broadmoor A4 - 6Central B
 Bentley A8 - 2Ash B
 Central A5 - 5Ash A
 Frimley A7 - 3Challoner
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 F Tennis B9 - 1Cody A
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
 F Tennis A4 - 6Frimley A
 Challoner4 - 6Central A
 Ash A4 - 6Bentley A
 Ash B5 - 5Broadmoor A
 Central B7 - 3Cody A
6Broadmoor A3 - 7Ash A
 Bentley A6 - 4Challoner
 Central A10 - 0F Tennis A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody A2 - 8Ash B
 F Tennis B4 - 6Central B
7Frimley A5 - 5F Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 F Tennis A0 - 10Bentley A
 Challoner2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Ash A9 - 1Cody A
 Ash B7 - 3Central B
8Broadmoor A9 - 1F Tennis A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A10 - 0Frimley A
 Central B2 - 8Ash A
 Cody A3 - 7Challoner
 F Tennis B4 - 6Ash B
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Central A9 - 1F Tennis B
 Frimley A2 - 8Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Cody A
 Challoner6 - 4Central B
 Ash A7 - 3Ash B
11Broadmoor A7 - 3Frimley A
 Bentley A6 - 4Central A
 Ash B4 - 6Challoner
 Central B7 - 3F Tennis A
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis B2 - 8Ash A
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Bentley A9 - 1F Tennis B
 Central A3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Frimley A9 - 1Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 F Tennis A5 - 5Ash B
 Challoner4 - 6Ash A
14Broadmoor A3 - 7Bentley A
 Ash A7 - 3F Tennis A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Central B6 - 4Frimley A
 Cody A0 - 10Central A
 F Tennis B5 - 5Challoner
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Challoner9 - 1F Tennis A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B9 - 1Frimley A
 Central B5 - 5Central A
 Cody A1 - 9Bentley A
 F Tennis B5 - 5Broadmoor A
20Broadmoor A7 - 3Cody A
 Bentley A8 - 2Central B
 Central A9 - 1Ash B
 Frimley A2 - 8Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner
 F Tennis A6 - 4F Tennis B
21F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Challoner10 - 0Frimley A
 Ash A2 - 8Central A
 Ash B1 - 9Bentley A
 Central B2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Cody A3 - 7F Tennis B
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Broadmoor A5 - 5Ash B
 Bentley A5 - 5Ash A
 Central A10 - 0Challoner
 Frimley A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Cody A2 - 8Central B
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 F Tennis A4 - 6Central A
 Challoner2 - 8Bentley A
 Ash A7 - 3Broadmoor A
 Ash Bno result - no resultCody A
 Central B6 - 4F Tennis B
25Broadmoor A5 - 5Challoner
 Bentley A9 - 1F Tennis A
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B3 - 7Ash B
 Cody A2 - 8Ash A
 F Tennis B5 - 5Frimley A
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Frimley A1 - 9Central A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 F Tennis A6 - 4Broadmoor A
 Challoner10 - 0Cody A
 Ash Ano result - no resultCentral B
 Ash B4 - 6F Tennis B
28Broadmoor Ano result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A9 - 1Frimley A
 Ash B6 - 4Ash A
 Central B4 - 6Challoner
 Cody A1 - 9F Tennis A
 F Tennis B0 - 10Central A
29Central A5 - 5Bentley A
 Frimley A0 - 10Broadmoor A
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 F Tennis A7 - 3Central B
 Challoner9 - 1Ash B
 Ash A10 - 0F Tennis B
30Broadmoor A4 - 6Central A
 Ash A7 - 3Challoner
 Ash B2 - 8F Tennis A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A3 - 7Frimley A
 F Tennis B1 - 9Bentley A
31Bentley A7 - 3Broadmoor A
 Central A10 - 0Cody A
 Frimley A4 - 6Central B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 F Tennis A4 - 6Ash A
 Challoner8 - 2F Tennis B
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week