ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 011/012


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Tennis H221912175
2Ash J222011162
3Cody E221165130
4Cody F211218128
5Frimley E221237126
6Fleet CC C22958110
7Frimley F221129109
8Ash K22551296
9Crawley Ridge B22811388
10Ash H22721383
11Ash G21111955
12Fleet CC D22121948


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash K10 - 0Fleet CC D
 Cody F9 - 1Ash G
 Cody E9 - 1Frimley F
 Ash J7 - 3Ash H
 Crawley Ridge B0 - 10Tennis H
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Frimley E
2Frimley E3 - 7Crawley Ridge B
 Tennis H4 - 6Ash J
 Ash H4 - 6Cody E
 Frimley F6 - 4Cody F
 Ash G2 - 8Ash K
 Fleet CC D1 - 9Fleet CC C
3Ash K5 - 5Frimley F
 Cody F10 - 0Ash H
 Cody E3 - 7Tennis H
 Ash J6 - 4Frimley E
 Crawley Ridge B3 - 7Fleet CC C
 Fleet CC D4 - 6Ash G
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Crawley Ridge B8 - 2Fleet CC D
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Ash J
 Frimley E6 - 4Cody E
 Tennis H6 - 4Cody F
 Ash H5 - 5Ash K
 Frimley F6 - 4Ash G
6Ash K3 - 7Tennis H
 Cody F8 - 2Frimley E
 Cody E6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Ash J7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
 Ash G3 - 7Ash H
 Fleet CC D2 - 8Frimley F
7Ash J10 - 0Fleet CC D
 Crawley Ridge B1 - 9Cody E
 Fleet CC C2 - 8Cody F
 Frimley E9 - 1Ash K
 Tennis H8 - 2Ash G
 Ash H2 - 8Frimley F
8Ash K5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Cody F9 - 1Crawley Ridge B
 Cody E2 - 8Ash J
 Frimley F1 - 9Tennis H
 Ash G3 - 7Frimley E
 Fleet CC D3 - 7Ash H
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Cody E10 - 0Fleet CC D
 Ash J8 - 2Cody F
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash K
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Ash G
 Frimley E9 - 1Frimley F
 Tennis H10 - 0Ash H
11Ash K3 - 7Ash J
 Cody F1 - 9Cody E
 Ash H1 - 9Frimley E
 Frimley F4 - 6Fleet CC C
 Ash G4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Fleet CC D0 - 10Tennis H
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Cody F10 - 0Fleet CC D
 Cody E5 - 5Ash K
 Ash J9 - 1Ash G
 Crawley Ridge B5 - 5Frimley F
 Fleet CC C9 - 1Ash H
 Frimley E2 - 8Tennis H
14Ash K6 - 4Cody F
 Tennis H9 - 1Fleet CC C
 Ash H6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley F4 - 6Ash J
 Ash G2 - 8Cody E
 Fleet CC D2 - 8Frimley E
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Frimley E5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Tennis H9 - 1Crawley Ridge B
 Ash H0 - 10Ash J
 Frimley F4 - 6Cody E
 Ash Gno result - no resultCody F
 Fleet CC D3 - 7Ash K
20Ash K8 - 2Ash G
 Cody F4 - 6Frimley F
 Cody E6 - 4Ash H
 Ash J4 - 6Tennis H
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6Frimley E
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Fleet CC D
21Fleet CC C7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley E1 - 9Ash J
 Tennis H10 - 0Cody E
 Ash H2 - 8Cody F
 Frimley F9 - 1Ash K
 Ash G5 - 5Fleet CC D
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Ash K2 - 8Ash H
 Cody F0 - 10Tennis H
 Cody E5 - 5Frimley E
 Ash J7 - 3Fleet CC C
 Ash G3 - 7Frimley F
 Fleet CC D3 - 7Crawley Ridge B
24Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Ash J
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Cody E
 Frimley E0 - 10Cody F
 Tennis H10 - 0Ash K
 Ash H8 - 2Ash G
 Frimley F10 - 0Fleet CC D
25Ash K4 - 6Frimley E
 Cody F6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Cody E4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley F8 - 2Ash H
 Ash G1 - 9Tennis H
 Fleet CC D3 - 7Ash J
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Ash J5 - 5Cody E
 Crawley Ridge B0 - 10Cody F
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Ash K
 Frimley E8 - 2Ash G
 Tennis H8 - 2Frimley F
 Ash H4 - 6Fleet CC D
28Ash K4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Cody F3 - 7Ash J
 Ash H6 - 4Tennis H
 Frimley F0 - 10Frimley E
 Ash G4 - 6Fleet CC C
 Fleet CC D2 - 8Cody E
29Cody E5 - 5Cody F
 Ash J7 - 3Ash K
 Crawley Ridge B7 - 3Ash G
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Frimley F
 Frimley E8 - 2Ash H
 Tennis H5 - 5Fleet CC D
30Ash K5 - 5Cody E
 Tennis H7 - 3Frimley E
 Ash H5 - 5Fleet CC C
 Frimley F6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
 Ash G2 - 8Ash J
 Fleet CC D4 - 6Cody F
31Cody F7 - 3Ash K
 Cody E10 - 0Ash G
 Ash J9 - 1Frimley F
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6Ash H
 Fleet CC C1 - 9Tennis H
 Frimley E10 - 0Fleet CC D
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week