ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 011/012


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody C221534140
2Tennis E221336132
3Tennis F221066127
4Crawley Ridge A221336125
5Ash D221327124
6Frimley D221156122
7Broadmoor C227510102
8Tennis G2285999
9Ash E22831198
10Fleet CC B22471194
11Ash F22541389
12Cody D22202068


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash D8 - 2Fleet CC B
 Ash F3 - 7Broadmoor C
 Cody C6 - 4Tennis F
 Tennis E7 - 3Cody D
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Ash E
 Frimley D8 - 2Tennis G
2Tennis G7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
 Ash E0 - 10Tennis E
 Cody D1 - 9Cody C
 Tennis F9 - 1Ash F
 Broadmoor C2 - 8Ash D
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Frimley D
3Ash D6 - 4Tennis F
 Ash F6 - 4Cody D
 Cody C7 - 3Ash E
 Tennis E6 - 4Tennis G
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Frimley D
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Broadmoor C
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Crawley Ridge A9 - 1Fleet CC B
 Frimley D0 - 10Tennis E
 Tennis G6 - 4Cody C
 Ash E6 - 4Ash F
 Cody D2 - 8Ash D
 Tennis F5 - 5Broadmoor C
6Ash D6 - 4Ash E
 Ash F3 - 7Tennis G
 Cody C3 - 7Frimley D
 Tennis E4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Broadmoor C6 - 4Cody D
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Tennis F
7Tennis E6 - 4Fleet CC B
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6Cody C
 Frimley D7 - 3Ash F
 Tennis G0 - 10Ash D
 Ash E7 - 3Broadmoor C
 Cody D3 - 7Tennis F
8Ash D3 - 7Frimley D
 Ash F4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Cody C5 - 5Tennis E
 Tennis F10 - 0Ash E
 Broadmoor C5 - 5Tennis G
 Fleet CC B7 - 3Cody D
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Cody C9 - 1Fleet CC B
 Tennis E8 - 2Ash F
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Ash D
 Frimley D6 - 4Broadmoor C
 Tennis G2 - 8Tennis F
 Ash E2 - 8Cody D
11Ash D6 - 4Tennis E
 Ash F3 - 7Cody C
 Cody D4 - 6Tennis G
 Tennis F4 - 6Frimley D
 Broadmoor C5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Ash E
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Ash F7 - 3Fleet CC B
 Cody C6 - 4Ash D
 Tennis E8 - 2Broadmoor C
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Tennis F
 Frimley D8 - 2Cody D
 Tennis G6 - 4Ash E
14Ash D4 - 6Ash F
 Ash E6 - 4Frimley D
 Cody D3 - 7Crawley Ridge A
 Tennis F4 - 6Tennis E
 Broadmoor C3 - 7Cody C
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Tennis G
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Tennis G5 - 5Frimley D
 Ash E2 - 8Crawley Ridge A
 Cody D2 - 8Tennis E
 Tennis F7 - 3Cody C
 Broadmoor C3 - 7Ash F
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Ash D
20Ash D1 - 9Broadmoor C
 Ash F5 - 5Tennis F
 Cody C8 - 2Cody D
 Tennis E4 - 6Ash E
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Tennis G
 Frimley D5 - 5Fleet CC B
21Frimley D8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 Tennis G7 - 3Tennis E
 Ash E5 - 5Cody C
 Cody D6 - 4Ash F
 Tennis F5 - 5Ash D
 Broadmoor C4 - 6Fleet CC B
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Ash D9 - 1Cody D
 Ash F1 - 9Ash E
 Cody C7 - 3Tennis G
 Tennis E6 - 4Frimley D
 Broadmoor C7 - 3Tennis F
 Fleet CC B6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
24Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Tennis E
 Frimley D1 - 9Cody C
 Tennis G2 - 8Ash F
 Ash E4 - 6Ash D
 Cody D2 - 8Broadmoor C
 Tennis F5 - 5Fleet CC B
25Ash D5 - 5Tennis G
 Ash F5 - 5Frimley D
 Cody C7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
 Tennis F6 - 4Cody D
 Broadmoor C2 - 8Ash E
 Fleet CC B4 - 6Tennis E
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Tennis E6 - 4Cody C
 Crawley Ridge A8 - 2Ash F
 Frimley D4 - 6Ash D
 Tennis G4 - 6Broadmoor C
 Ash E4 - 6Tennis F
 Cody D2 - 8Fleet CC B
28Ash D4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Ash F2 - 8Tennis E
 Cody D3 - 7Ash E
 Tennis F8 - 2Tennis G
 Broadmoor C6 - 4Frimley D
 Fleet CC B3 - 7Cody C
29Cody C5 - 5Ash F
 Tennis E3 - 7Ash D
 Crawley Ridge A8 - 2Broadmoor C
 Frimley D5 - 5Tennis F
 Tennis G7 - 3Cody D
 Ash E5 - 5Fleet CC B
30Ash D1 - 9Cody C
 Ash E7 - 3Tennis G
 Cody D4 - 6Frimley D
 Tennis F4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 Broadmoor C5 - 5Tennis E
 Fleet CC B5 - 5Ash F
31Ash F3 - 7Ash D
 Cody C7 - 3Broadmoor C
 Tennis E5 - 5Tennis F
 Crawley Ridge A8 - 2Cody D
 Frimley D10 - 0Ash E
 Tennis G5 - 5Fleet CC B
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week