ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 011/012


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bentley B181332122
2Cody A181422118
3Cody B181044108
4Fleet CC A18846105
5Tennis C1883796
6Tennis D1873895
7Frimley B1773791
8Ash C1773788
9Broadmoor B18201638
10Frimley C18011729


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Tennis D3 - 7Frimley B
 Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B10 - 0Broadmoor B
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Frimley C2 - 8Cody B
 Fleet CC A9 - 1Ash C
2Ash C8 - 2Frimley C
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A5 - 5Bentley B
 Broadmoor B2 - 8Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultTennis D
 Frimley B5 - 5Fleet CC A
3Tennis D7 - 3Broadmoor B
 Tennis C2 - 8Cody A
 Bentley B1 - 9Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Frimley C5 - 5Fleet CC A
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Frimley C2 - 8Frimley B
 Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash C2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody B8 - 2Tennis C
 Cody A6 - 4Tennis D
 Broadmoor Bno result - no resultvacant
6Tennis D3 - 7Cody B
 Tennis C6 - 4Ash C
 Bentley B7 - 3Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Frimley B10 - 0Broadmoor B
7vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Frimley C0 - 10Bentley B
 Fleet CC A5 - 5Tennis C
 Ash C3 - 7Tennis D
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A8 - 2Broadmoor B
8Tennis D1 - 9Fleet CC A
 Tennis C10 - 0Frimley C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Frimley B8 - 2Cody A
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Bentley B7 - 3Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis C
 Frimley C0 - 10Tennis D
 Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash C9 - 1Broadmoor B
 Cody B4 - 6Cody A
11Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis C4 - 6Bentley B
 Cody A6 - 4Ash C
 Broadmoor B1 - 9Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Frimley B5 - 5Cody B
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Tennis C6 - 4Frimley B
 Bentley B5 - 5Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley C4 - 6Broadmoor B
 Fleet CC A6 - 4Cody A
 Ash C5 - 5Cody B
14Tennis D5 - 5Tennis C
 Cody B6 - 4Fleet CC A
 Cody A7 - 3Frimley C
 Broadmoor Bno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Frimley B5 - 5Ash C
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Ash C5 - 5Fleet CC A
 Cody B9 - 1Frimley C
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B2 - 8Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis C
 Frimley B2 - 8Tennis D
20Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis C9 - 1Broadmoor B
 Bentley B5 - 5Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Frimley C2 - 8Ash C
 Fleet CC A4 - 6Frimley B
21Fleet CC A10 - 0Frimley C
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B3 - 7Bentley B
 Cody A7 - 3Tennis C
 Broadmoor B2 - 8Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Tennis D3 - 7Cody A
 Tennis C5 - 5Cody B
 Bentley B4 - 6Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor B
 Frimley B8 - 2Frimley C
24Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC A1 - 9Bentley B
 Ash C6 - 4Tennis C
 Cody B5 - 5Tennis D
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B2 - 8Frimley B
25Tennis D6 - 4Ash C
 Tennis C2 - 8Fleet CC A
 Bentley B10 - 0Frimley C
 Broadmoor B0 - 10Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Frimley C2 - 8Tennis C
 Fleet CC A6 - 4Tennis D
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Cody A7 - 3Frimley B
28Tennis D9 - 1Frimley C
 Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A7 - 3Cody B
 Broadmoor B1 - 9Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
 Frimley B3 - 7Bentley B
29Bentley B7 - 3Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultTennis D
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC A10 - 0Broadmoor B
 Ash C3 - 7Cody A
 Cody B7 - 3Frimley B
30Tennis D4 - 6Bentley B
 Cody B4 - 6Ash C
 Cody A8 - 2Fleet CC A
 Broadmoor B9 - 1Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B3 - 7Tennis C
31Tennis C7 - 3Tennis D
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor B
 Frimley C2 - 8Cody A
 Fleet CC A4 - 6Cody B
 Ash Cno result - no resultFrimley B
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week