ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 011/012


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bentley A201802163
2Central A201802141
3Ash A201505133
4Broadmoor A201226130
5Central B20947109
6Frimley A201001096
7Challoner20641080
8Ash B20711279
9Tennis B20231561
10Tennis A20311654
11Old Woking20131654


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash B6 - 4Tennis B
 Ash A8 - 2Frimley A
 Challoner5 - 5Central B
 Broadmoor A2 - 8Bentley A
 Central A10 - 0Old Woking
 Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
2vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Old Woking2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Bentley A8 - 2Challoner
 Central B3 - 7Ash A
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash B
 Tennis B4 - 6Tennis A
3Ash B3 - 7Central B
 Ash A6 - 4Bentley A
 Challoner8 - 2Old Woking
 Broadmoor Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A8 - 2Tennis A
 Tennis B4 - 6Frimley A
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Central A7 - 3Tennis B
 Tennis A0 - 10Broadmoor A
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner
 Old Woking2 - 8Ash A
 Bentley A10 - 0Ash B
 Central B8 - 2Frimley A
6Ash B7 - 3Old Woking
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Challoner6 - 4Tennis A
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Central A
 Frimley A2 - 8Bentley A
 Tennis B3 - 7Central B
7Broadmoor A8 - 2Tennis B
 Central A9 - 1Challoner
 Tennis A0 - 10Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Old Woking2 - 8Frimley A
 Bentley A7 - 3Central B
8Ash B6 - 4Tennis A
 Ash A3 - 7Central A
 Challoner1 - 9Broadmoor A
 Central B4 - 6Old Woking
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Tennis B1 - 9Bentley A
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Challoner5 - 5Tennis B
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Ash A
 Central A6 - 4Ash B
 Tennis A0 - 10Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Old Woking2 - 8Bentley A
11Ash B3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Ash A9 - 1Challoner
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B7 - 3Tennis A
 Frimley A3 - 7Central A
 Tennis B5 - 5Old Woking
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Ash A4 - 6Tennis B
 Challoner8 - 2Ash B
 Broadmoor A4 - 6Frimley A
 Central A6 - 4Central B
 Tennis A0 - 10Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
14Ash B0 - 10Ash A
 Old Woking5 - 5Tennis A
 Bentley A7 - 3Central A
 Central B5 - 5Broadmoor A
 Frimley A7 - 3Challoner
 Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19vacantno result - no resultTennis A
 Old Woking0 - 10Central A
 Bentley A9 - 1Broadmoor A
 Central B5 - 5Challoner
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash A
 Tennis B1 - 9Ash B
20Ash B3 - 7Frimley A
 Ash A8 - 2Central B
 Challoner1 - 9Bentley A
 Broadmoor A8 - 2Old Woking
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Tennis A4 - 6Tennis B
21Tennis A4 - 6Central A
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor A
 Old Woking2 - 8Challoner
 Bentley A4 - 6Ash A
 Central B7 - 3Ash B
 Frimley A9 - 1Tennis B
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Ash B0 - 10Bentley A
 Ash A7 - 3Old Woking
 Challonerno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor A10 - 0Tennis A
 Frimley A2 - 8Central B
 Tennis B0 - 10Central A
24Central A6 - 4Broadmoor A
 Tennis A7 - 3Challoner
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Old Woking3 - 7Ash B
 Bentley A10 - 0Frimley A
 Central B8 - 2Tennis B
25Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash A8 - 2Tennis A
 Challoner2 - 8Central A
 Central B2 - 8Bentley A
 Frimley A8 - 2Old Woking
 Tennis B2 - 8Broadmoor A
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Broadmoor A9 - 1Challoner
 Central A6 - 4Ash A
 Tennis A1 - 9Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Old Woking4 - 6Central B
 Bentley A10 - 0Tennis B
28Ash B3 - 7Central A
 Ash A4 - 6Broadmoor A
 Bentley A10 - 0Old Woking
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A7 - 3Tennis A
 Tennis B3 - 7Challoner
29Challoner6 - 4Ash A
 Broadmoor A8 - 2Ash B
 Central A9 - 1Frimley A
 Tennis A1 - 9Central B
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Old Woking5 - 5Tennis B
30Ash B5 - 5Challoner
 Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A8 - 2Tennis A
 Central B4 - 6Central A
 Frimley A0 - 10Broadmoor A
 Tennis B4 - 6Ash A
31Ash A9 - 1Ash B
 Challoner2 - 8Frimley A
 Broadmoor A5 - 5Central B
 Central A4 - 6Bentley A
 Tennis A6 - 4Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultTennis B
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week