ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 010/011


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Fleet CC B201622140
2Cody E201451131
3Tennis J201433125
4Ash G201037121
5Ash J201226116
6Ash H2067799
7Frimley F2067792
8Cody F2056986
9Fleet CC C20441280
10Farnham Co. B20221664
11Ash K20011946


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Fleet CC B7 - 3Ash H
 vacantno result - no resultAsh J
 Tennis J4 - 6Cody E
 Cody F8 - 2Ash K
 Ash G10 - 0Farnham Co. B
 Frimley F5 - 5Fleet CC C
2Fleet CC C1 - 9Ash G
 Farnham Co. B8 - 2Cody F
 Ash K3 - 7Tennis J
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash J1 - 9Fleet CC B
 Ash H5 - 5Frimley F
3Fleet CC B4 - 6Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultAsh K
 Tennis J7 - 3Farnham Co. B
 Cody F6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Ash G5 - 5Frimley F
 Ash H5 - 5Ash J
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Ash G4 - 6Ash H
 Frimley F6 - 4Cody F
 Fleet CC C2 - 8Tennis J
 Farnham Co. Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash K2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Cody E7 - 3Ash J
6Fleet CC B6 - 4Farnham Co. B
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC C
 Tennis J9 - 1Frimley F
 Cody F2 - 8Ash G
 Ash J9 - 1Ash K
 Ash H3 - 7Cody E
7Cody F4 - 6Ash H
 Ash G5 - 5Tennis J
 Frimley Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC C0 - 10Fleet CC B
 Farnham Co. B2 - 8Ash J
 Ash K4 - 6Cody E
8Fleet CC B8 - 2Frimley F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 Tennis J9 - 1Cody F
 Cody E9 - 1Farnham Co. B
 Ash J6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Ash H8 - 2Ash K
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Tennis J7 - 3Ash H
 Cody Fno result - no resultvacant
 Ash G3 - 7Fleet CC B
 Frimley F3 - 7Ash J
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Cody E
 Farnham Co. B8 - 2Ash K
11Fleet CC B8 - 2Cody F
 vacantno result - no resultTennis J
 Ash K4 - 6Fleet CC C
 Cody E5 - 5Frimley F
 Ash J4 - 6Ash G
 Ash H6 - 4Farnham Co. B
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13vacantno result - no resultAsh H
 Tennis J0 - 10Fleet CC B
 Cody F2 - 8Ash J
 Ash G4 - 6Cody E
 Frimley F8 - 2Ash K
 Fleet CC C7 - 3Farnham Co. B
14Fleet CC Bno result - no resultvacant
 Farnham Co. B4 - 6Frimley F
 Ash K1 - 9Ash G
 Cody E5 - 5Cody F
 Ash J3 - 7Tennis J
 Ash H5 - 5Fleet CC C
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Fleet CC C5 - 5Frimley F
 Farnham Co. B1 - 9Ash G
 Ash K3 - 7Cody F
 Cody E4 - 6Tennis J
 Ash Jno result - no resultvacant
 Ash H4 - 6Fleet CC B
20Fleet CC B4 - 6Ash J
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Tennis J8 - 2Ash K
 Cody F5 - 5Farnham Co. B
 Ash G7 - 3Fleet CC C
 Frimley F5 - 5Ash H
21Frimley F3 - 7Ash G
 Fleet CC C4 - 6Cody F
 Farnham Co. B1 - 9Tennis J
 Ash Kno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Ash J6 - 4Ash H
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Fleet CC B9 - 1Ash K
 vacantno result - no resultFarnham Co. B
 Tennis J6 - 4Fleet CC C
 Cody F8 - 2Frimley F
 Ash J3 - 7Cody E
 Ash H4 - 6Ash G
24Ash G5 - 5Cody F
 Frimley F4 - 6Tennis J
 Fleet CC Cno result - no resultvacant
 Farnham Co. B2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Ash K1 - 9Ash J
 Cody E5 - 5Ash H
25Fleet CC B6 - 4Fleet CC C
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley F
 Tennis J6 - 4Ash G
 Cody E8 - 2Ash K
 Ash J8 - 2Farnham Co. B
 Ash H5 - 5Cody F
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Cody F5 - 5Tennis J
 Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley F2 - 8Fleet CC B
 Fleet CC C3 - 7Ash J
 Farnham Co. B1 - 9Cody E
 Ash K2 - 8Ash H
28Fleet CC B6 - 4Ash G
 vacantno result - no resultCody F
 Ash K5 - 5Farnham Co. B
 Cody E8 - 2Fleet CC C
 Ash J4 - 6Frimley F
 Ash H3 - 7Tennis J
29Tennis Jno result - no resultvacant
 Cody F5 - 5Fleet CC B
 Ash G3 - 7Ash J
 Frimley F5 - 5Cody E
 Fleet CC C6 - 4Ash K
 Farnham Co. B4 - 6Ash H
30Fleet CC B6 - 4Tennis J
 Farnham Co. B3 - 7Fleet CC C
 Ash K3 - 7Frimley F
 Cody E7 - 3Ash G
 Ash J7 - 3Cody F
 Ash Hno result - no resultvacant
31vacantno result - no resultFleet CC B
 Tennis J5 - 5Ash J
 Cody F1 - 9Cody E
 Ash G10 - 0Ash K
 Frimley F7 - 3Farnham Co. B
 Fleet CC C5 - 5Ash H
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week