ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 010/011


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bentley B222011169
2Tennis F221732155
3Frimley D221336132
4Farnham Co. A221336131
5Ash E211425122
6Tennis H22958116
7Tennis G22701593
8Frimley C21611485
9Ash F22621484
10Cody C21611477
11Cody D22221870
12Frimley E21431466


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Tennis G3 - 7Tennis F
 Bentley B4 - 6Cody C
 Ash E8 - 2Cody D
 Frimley C6 - 4Tennis H
 Frimley D5 - 5Farnham Co. A
 Ash F3 - 7Frimley E
2Frimley E0 - 10Frimley D
 Farnham Co. A7 - 3Frimley C
 Tennis H4 - 6Ash E
 Cody D4 - 6Bentley B
 Cody C1 - 9Tennis G
 Tennis F9 - 1Ash F
3Tennis G8 - 2Cody D
 Bentley B6 - 4Tennis H
 Ash E4 - 6Farnham Co. A
 Frimley C9 - 1Frimley E
 Frimley D9 - 1Ash F
 Tennis F10 - 0Cody C
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Frimley D1 - 9Tennis F
 Ash F6 - 4Frimley C
 Frimley E4 - 6Ash E
 Farnham Co. A4 - 6Bentley B
 Tennis H7 - 3Tennis G
 Cody D6 - 4Cody C
6Tennis G2 - 8Farnham Co. A
 Bentley B10 - 0Frimley E
 Ash E8 - 2Ash F
 Frimley C2 - 8Frimley D
 Cody C4 - 6Tennis H
 Tennis F10 - 0Cody D
7Frimley C4 - 6Tennis F
 Frimley D3 - 7Ash E
 Ash F2 - 8Bentley B
 Frimley E2 - 8Tennis G
 Farnham Co. A8 - 2Cody C
 Tennis H7 - 3Cody D
8Tennis G6 - 4Ash F
 Bentley B8 - 2Frimley D
 Ash E4 - 6Frimley C
 Cody D1 - 9Farnham Co. A
 Cody C7 - 3Frimley E
 Tennis F5 - 5Tennis H
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Ash E5 - 5Tennis F
 Frimley C1 - 9Bentley B
 Frimley D6 - 4Tennis G
 Ash F5 - 5Cody C
 Frimley E5 - 5Cody D
 Farnham Co. A5 - 5Tennis H
11Tennis G3 - 7Frimley C
 Bentley B6 - 4Ash E
 Tennis H6 - 4Frimley E
 Cody D4 - 6Ash F
 Cody C4 - 6Frimley D
 Tennis F7 - 3Farnham Co. A
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13Bentley B5 - 5Tennis F
 Ash E6 - 4Tennis G
 Frimley C7 - 3Cody C
 Frimley D8 - 2Cody D
 Ash F5 - 5Tennis H
 Frimley E6 - 4Farnham Co. A
14Tennis G2 - 8Bentley B
 Farnham Co. A7 - 3Ash F
 Tennis H5 - 5Frimley D
 Cody D3 - 7Frimley C
 Cody C3 - 7Ash E
 Tennis F8 - 2Frimley E
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Frimley E4 - 6Ash F
 Farnham Co. A2 - 8Frimley D
 Tennis H9 - 1Frimley C
 Cody D3 - 7Ash E
 Cody C0 - 10Bentley B
 Tennis F7 - 3Tennis G
20Tennis G7 - 3Cody C
 Bentley B8 - 2Cody D
 Ash E5 - 5Tennis H
 Frimley C4 - 6Farnham Co. A
 Frimley D10 - 0Frimley E
 Ash F3 - 7Tennis F
21Ash F2 - 8Frimley D
 Frimley E5 - 5Frimley C
 Farnham Co. A9 - 1Ash E
 Tennis H2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody D4 - 6Tennis G
 Cody C3 - 7Tennis F
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Tennis G4 - 6Tennis H
 Bentley B8 - 2Farnham Co. A
 Ash Eno result - no resultFrimley E
 Frimley C2 - 8Ash F
 Cody C6 - 4Cody D
 Tennis F7 - 3Frimley D
24Frimley D6 - 4Frimley C
 Ash F3 - 7Ash E
 Frimley E0 - 10Bentley B
 Farnham Co. A8 - 2Tennis G
 Tennis H4 - 6Cody C
 Cody D0 - 10Tennis F
25Tennis G4 - 6Frimley E
 Bentley B9 - 1Ash F
 Ash E6 - 4Frimley D
 Cody D2 - 8Tennis H
 Cody C1 - 9Farnham Co. A
 Tennis F7 - 3Frimley C
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Frimley C1 - 9Ash E
 Frimley D2 - 8Bentley B
 Ash F8 - 2Tennis G
 Frimley E2 - 8Cody C
 Farnham Co. A6 - 4Cody D
 Tennis H3 - 7Tennis F
28Tennis G2 - 8Frimley D
 Bentley B9 - 1Frimley C
 Tennis H2 - 8Farnham Co. A
 Cody D4 - 6Frimley E
 Cody C6 - 4Ash F
 Tennis F4 - 6Ash E
29Ash E3 - 7Bentley B
 Frimley C4 - 6Tennis G
 Frimley D8 - 2Cody C
 Ash F6 - 4Cody D
 Frimley E3 - 7Tennis H
 Farnham Co. A4 - 6Tennis F
30Tennis G4 - 6Ash E
 Farnham Co. A5 - 5Frimley E
 Tennis H9 - 1Ash F
 Cody D5 - 5Frimley D
 Cody Cno result - no resultFrimley C
 Tennis F3 - 7Bentley B
31Bentley B9 - 1Tennis G
 Ash E7 - 3Cody C
 Frimley C4 - 6Cody D
 Frimley D7 - 3Tennis H
 Ash F4 - 6Farnham Co. A
 Frimley E1 - 9Tennis F
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week