ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 010/011


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Ash C181701143
2Old Woking181152119
3Fleet CC A1794499
4Tennis C18101798
5Ash D1894596
6Cody B1854984
7Tennis D18531077
8Frimley B1762972
9Broadmoor B18141356
10Tennis E18211546


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Ash C6 - 4Fleet CC A
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 Tennis D3 - 7Frimley B
 Broadmoor B5 - 5Tennis C
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D3 - 7Tennis E
2Tennis E2 - 8Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor B
 Tennis C7 - 3Tennis D
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Old Woking9 - 1Ash C
 Fleet CC A6 - 4Ash D
3Ash C9 - 1Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis C
 Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B4 - 6Tennis E
 Cody B5 - 5Ash D
 Fleet CC A5 - 5Old Woking
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Cody B4 - 6Fleet CC A
 Ash D6 - 4Broadmoor B
 Tennis E3 - 7Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis C3 - 7Ash C
 Frimley B3 - 7Old Woking
6Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultTennis E
 Tennis D3 - 7Ash D
 Broadmoor B5 - 5Cody B
 Old Woking7 - 3Tennis C
 Fleet CC A5 - 5Frimley B
7Broadmoor B2 - 8Fleet CC A
 Cody B6 - 4Tennis D
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis E1 - 9Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 Tennis C8 - 2Frimley B
8Ash C10 - 0Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Tennis D5 - 5Broadmoor B
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Old Woking9 - 1Tennis E
 Fleet CC A7 - 3Tennis C
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Tennis D3 - 7Fleet CC A
 Broadmoor Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B3 - 7Ash C
 Ash D7 - 3Old Woking
 Tennis E4 - 6Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis C
11Ash C10 - 0Broadmoor B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis D
 Tennis C10 - 0Tennis E
 Frimley B2 - 8Ash D
 Old Woking5 - 5Cody B
 Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
 Tennis D2 - 8Ash C
 Broadmoor B5 - 5Old Woking
 Cody B3 - 7Frimley B
 Ash D7 - 3Tennis C
 Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
14Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Tennis C6 - 4Cody B
 Frimley B7 - 3Broadmoor B
 Old Woking8 - 2Tennis D
 Fleet CC A8 - 2Tennis E
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Tennis E5 - 5Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Tennis C8 - 2Broadmoor B
 Frimley B4 - 6Tennis D
 Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC A3 - 7Ash C
20Ash C8 - 2Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Tennis D4 - 6Tennis C
 Broadmoor Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B6 - 4Tennis E
 Ash D5 - 5Fleet CC A
21Ash D6 - 4Cody B
 Tennis E3 - 7Broadmoor B
 vacantno result - no resultTennis D
 Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B1 - 9Ash C
 Old Woking7 - 3Fleet CC A
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Ash C8 - 2Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis D7 - 3Tennis E
 Broadmoor B3 - 7Ash D
 Old Woking9 - 1Frimley B
 Fleet CC A8 - 2Cody B
24Cody B7 - 3Broadmoor B
 Ash D8 - 2Tennis D
 Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Tennis C3 - 7Old Woking
 Frimley Bno result - no resultFleet CC A
25Ash C10 - 0Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Tennis D7 - 3Cody B
 Frimley B3 - 7Tennis C
 Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet CC A7 - 3Broadmoor B
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Broadmoor B2 - 8Tennis D
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D3 - 7Ash C
 Tennis E1 - 9Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Tennis C6 - 4Fleet CC A
28Ash C8 - 2Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor B
 Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B9 - 1Tennis E
 Old Woking7 - 3Ash D
 Fleet CC A5 - 5Tennis D
29Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor B0 - 10Ash C
 Cody B5 - 5Old Woking
 Ash D5 - 5Frimley B
 Tennis E1 - 9Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet CC A
30Ash C9 - 1Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultTennis E
 Tennis C3 - 7Ash D
 Frimley B2 - 8Cody B
 Old Woking10 - 0Broadmoor B
 Fleet CC Ano result - no resultvacant
31vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Tennis D5 - 5Old Woking
 Broadmoor B3 - 7Frimley B
 Cody B4 - 6Tennis C
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis E2 - 8Fleet CC A
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week