ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 010/011


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bentley A181620144
2Broadmoor A181323125
3Ash A181314117
4Central A181134111
5Central B18111687
6Frimley A18521179
7Ash B18331267
8Tennis A18511266
9Tennis B18301554
10Cody A18211549


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Tennis A0 - 10Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Central A3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B2 - 8Bentley A
 Ash B7 - 3Tennis B
2Tennis B4 - 6Central B
 Bentley A8 - 2Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Broadmoor Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A6 - 4Tennis A
 Ash A6 - 4Ash B
3Tennis A3 - 7Broadmoor A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Central A4 - 6Bentley A
 Cody A8 - 2Tennis B
 Central B6 - 4Ash B
 Ash A7 - 3Frimley A
4Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
5Central B2 - 8Ash A
 Ash B5 - 5Cody A
 Tennis B3 - 7Central A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultTennis A
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Frimley A
6Tennis A2 - 8Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultTennis B
 Central A8 - 2Ash B
 Cody A3 - 7Central B
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A2 - 8Broadmoor A
7Cody A2 - 8Ash A
 Central B4 - 6Central A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis B9 - 1Tennis A
 Bentley A10 - 0Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor A
8Tennis A7 - 3Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Central A8 - 2Cody A
 Broadmoor A5 - 5Bentley A
 Frimley A10 - 0Tennis B
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
9Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
10Central A5 - 5Ash A
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B5 - 5Tennis A
 Ash B5 - 5Frimley A
 Tennis B3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
11Tennis A9 - 1Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 vacantno result - no resultTennis B
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Ash B
 Frimley A4 - 6Central B
 Ash A2 - 8Bentley A
12Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
13vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Central A8 - 2Tennis A
 Cody A4 - 6Frimley A
 Central B3 - 7Broadmoor A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Tennis B2 - 8Bentley A
14Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A8 - 2Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Broadmoor A10 - 0Cody A
 Frimley A4 - 6Central A
 Ash A10 - 0Tennis B
15Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
16Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
17Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
18Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
19Tennis B8 - 2Ash B
 Bentley A9 - 1Central B
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Broadmoor A6 - 4Central A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A7 - 3Tennis A
20Tennis A6 - 4Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultBroadmoor A
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody A0 - 10Bentley A
 Central B6 - 4Tennis B
 Ash B4 - 6Ash A
21Ash B4 - 6Central B
 Tennis B7 - 3Cody A
 Bentley A5 - 5Central A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Tennis A
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash A
22Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
23Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Central A6 - 4Tennis B
 Cody A3 - 7Ash B
 Frimley A5 - 5Broadmoor A
 Ash A8 - 2Central B
24Central B7 - 3Cody A
 Ash B5 - 5Central A
 Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A10 - 0Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Broadmoor A2 - 8Ash A
25Tennis A7 - 3Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Central A4 - 5Central B
 Broadmoor Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A2 - 8Bentley A
 Ash A8 - 2Cody A
26Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week
27Cody A1 - 9Central A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash B6 - 4Tennis A
 Tennis B1 - 9Frimley A
 Bentley A6 - 4Broadmoor A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
28Tennis A4 - 6Central B
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Broadmoor A9 - 1Tennis B
 Frimley A7 - 3Ash B
 Ash A4 - 6Central A
29Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody A4 - 6Tennis A
 Central B6 - 4Frimley A
 Ash B2 - 8Broadmoor A
 Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A8 - 2Ash A
30Tennis A2 - 8Central A
 Bentley A10 - 0Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Broadmoor A3 - 7Central B
 Frimley A4 - 6Cody A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
31vacantno result - no resultTennis A
 Central A9 - 1Frimley A
 Cody A0 - 10Broadmoor A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash B1 - 9Bentley A
 Tennis B0 - 10Ash A
32Cup Weekno result - no resultCup Week