ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis J201532138
2Crawley Ridge B201703136
3F Tennis H201343119
4Frimley E201046119
5Braybrooke B201037114
6Ash G20848100
7Ash H20110998
8Fleet C20631192
9Ash F19401568
10Cody F19321465
11Ash J20011938


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
 Fleet C7 - 3Ash F
 F Tennis H5 - 5F Tennis J
 Ash G7 - 3Ash J
 Frimley E4 - 6Braybrooke B
 Ash H6 - 4Cody F
2Cody F2 - 8Frimley E
 Braybrooke B4 - 6Ash G
 Ash J3 - 7F Tennis H
 F Tennis J6 - 4Fleet C
 Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash H
3vacantno result - no resultF Tennis J
 Fleet C8 - 2Ash J
 F Tennis H6 - 4Braybrooke B
 Ash G9 - 1Cody F
 Frimley E2 - 8Ash H
 Crawley Ridge B7 - 3Ash F
4no result - no result
5Frimley E4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Ash H6 - 4Ash G
 Cody F3 - 7F Tennis H
 Braybrooke B6 - 4Fleet C
 Ash Jno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis J7 - 3Ash F
6vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Fleet C4 - 6Cody F
 F Tennis H7 - 3Ash H
 Ash G1 - 9Frimley E
 Ash F9 - 1Ash J
 Crawley Ridge B9 - 1F Tennis J
7Ash G4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley E7 - 3F Tennis H
 Ash H8 - 2Fleet C
 Cody Fno result - no resultvacant
 Braybrooke B9 - 1Ash F
 Ash J1 - 9F Tennis J
8vacantno result - no resultAsh H
 Fleet C5 - 5Frimley E
 F Tennis H6 - 4Ash G
 F Tennis J5 - 5Braybrooke B
 Ash F6 - 4Cody F
 Crawley Ridge B7 - 3Ash J
9no result - no result
10F Tennis H6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
 Ash G7 - 3Fleet C
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash H7 - 3Ash F
 Cody F2 - 8F Tennis J
 Braybrooke B8 - 2Ash J
11vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 Fleet C3 - 7F Tennis H
 Ash J5 - 5Cody F
 F Tennis J7 - 3Ash H
 Ash F4 - 6Frimley E
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Braybrooke B
12no result - no result
13Fleet C3 - 7Crawley Ridge B
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 Ash G6 - 4Ash F
 Frimley E5 - 5F Tennis J
 Ash H7 - 2Ash J
 Cody F6 - 4Braybrooke B
14vacantno result - no resultFleet C
 Braybrooke B4 - 6Ash H
 Ash J1 - 9Frimley E
 F Tennis J6 - 4Ash G
 Ash F4 - 6F Tennis H
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Cody F
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Cody F3 - 7Ash H
 Braybrooke B6 - 4Frimley E
 Ash J3 - 7Ash G
 F Tennis J6 - 4F Tennis H
 Ash F3 - 7Fleet C
 Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
20vacantno result - no resultAsh F
 Fleet C7 - 3F Tennis J
 F Tennis H9 - 1Ash J
 Ash G5 - 5Braybrooke B
 Frimley E8 - 2Cody F
 Ash H4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
21Ash H1 - 9Frimley E
 Cody F2 - 8Ash G
 Braybrooke B2 - 8F Tennis H
 Ash J1 - 9Fleet C
 F Tennis Jno result - no resultvacant
 Ash F0 - 10Crawley Ridge B
22no result - no result
23vacantno result - no resultAsh J
 Fleet C5 - 5Braybrooke B
 F Tennis H5 - 5Cody F
 Ash G4 - 6Ash H
 Ash F1 - 9F Tennis J
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Frimley E
24Frimley E5 - 5Ash G
 Ash H4 - 6F Tennis H
 Cody F4 - 6Fleet C
 Braybrooke Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash J4 - 6Ash F
 F Tennis J6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
25vacantno result - no resultCody F
 Fleet C4 - 6Ash H
 F Tennis H5 - 5Frimley E
 F Tennis J10 - 0Ash J
 Ash F1 - 9Braybrooke B
 Crawley Ridge B7 - 3Ash G
26no result - no result
27Ash G5 - 5F Tennis H
 Frimley E8 - 2Fleet C
 Ash Hno result - no resultvacant
 Cody Fno result - no resultAsh F
 Braybrooke B2 - 8F Tennis J
 Ash J0 - 10Crawley Ridge B
28vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
 Fleet C5 - 5Ash G
 Ash J1 - 9Braybrooke B
 F Tennis J10 - 0Cody F
 Ash F7 - 3Ash H
 Crawley Ridge B8 - 2F Tennis H
29F Tennis H7 - 3Fleet C
 Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley E5 - 4Ash F
 Ash H0 - 10F Tennis J
 Cody F8 - 2Ash J
 Braybrooke B7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
30vacantno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Braybrooke B7 - 3Cody F
 Ash J2 - 7Ash H
 F Tennis J7 - 3Frimley E
 Ash F4 - 6Ash G
 Crawley Ridge B9 - 1Fleet C
31Fleet Cno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis H8 - 2Ash F
 Ash G0 - 10F Tennis J
 Frimley E9 - 1Ash J
 Ash H2 - 8Braybrooke B
 Cody F1 - 9Crawley Ridge B
32no result - no result