ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Crawley Ridge C201811160
2Frimley F201721143
3Braybrooke B191225116
4F Tennis H20938107
5Fleet C2083992
6Frimley E1890991
7Cody E1964990
8F Tennis J20821084
9Ash G18331267
10Ash F19401564
11Cody F19121646


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Braybrooke B10 - 0Ash F
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley F6 - 4Fleet C
 F Tennis H10 - 0Cody F
 Crawley Ridge C8 - 2Ash G
 Frimley E7 - 3F Tennis J
2F Tennis J1 - 9Crawley Ridge C
 Ash G2 - 8F Tennis H
 Cody F3 - 7Frimley F
 Fleet C4 - 6Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Ash F3 - 7Frimley E
3Braybrooke B5 - 5Fleet C
 Cody E5 - 5Cody F
 Frimley F7 - 3Ash G
 F Tennis H9 - 1F Tennis J
 Crawley Ridge C9 - 1Frimley E
 Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
4no result - no result
5Crawley Ridge C9 - 1Ash F
 Frimley E4 - 6F Tennis H
 F Tennis J5 - 5Frimley F
 Ash G3 - 7Cody E
 Cody F4 - 6Braybrooke B
 Fleet Cno result - no resultvacant
6Braybrooke B7 - 3Ash G
 Cody E9 - 1F Tennis J
 Frimley F7 - 3Frimley E
 F Tennis H2 - 8Crawley Ridge C
 vacantno result - no resultCody F
 Ash F4 - 6Fleet C
7F Tennis H7 - 3Ash F
 Crawley Ridge C4 - 6Frimley F
 Frimley E6 - 4Cody E
 F Tennis J5 - 5Braybrooke B
 Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Cody F2 - 8Fleet C
8Braybrooke B7 - 3Frimley E
 Cody E2 - 8Crawley Ridge C
 Frimley F7 - 3F Tennis H
 Fleet C5 - 5Ash G
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis J
 Ash F6 - 4Cody F
9no result - no result
10Frimley F8 - 2Ash F
 F Tennis H5 - 5Cody E
 Crawley Ridge C8 - 2Braybrooke B
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis J6 - 4Fleet C
 Ash G8 - 2Cody F
11Braybrooke B7 - 3F Tennis H
 Cody E2 - 8Frimley F
 Cody F3 - 7F Tennis J
 Fleet C3 - 7Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
 Ash F6 - 4Ash G
12no result - no result
13Cody E4 - 6Ash F
 Frimley F4 - 6Braybrooke B
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge C10 - 0Fleet C
 Frimley E8 - 2Cody F
 F Tennis J9 - 1Ash G
14Braybrooke B8 - 2Cody E
 Ash G6 - 4Frimley E
 Cody F0 - 10Crawley Ridge C
 Fleet C5 - 5F Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley F
 Ash F4 - 6F Tennis J
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19F Tennis J6 - 4Frimley E
 Ash G3 - 7Crawley Ridge C
 Cody F2 - 8F Tennis H
 Fleet C2 - 8Frimley F
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Ash F2 - 8Braybrooke B
20Braybrooke Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E9 - 1Fleet C
 Frimley F8 - 2Cody F
 F Tennis H8 - 2Ash G
 Crawley Ridge C10 - 0F Tennis J
 Frimley E7 - 3Ash F
21Frimley E4 - 6Crawley Ridge C
 F Tennis J4 - 6F Tennis H
 Ash G0 - 10Frimley F
 Cody F1 - 9Cody E
 Fleet C6 - 4Braybrooke B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh F
22no result - no result
23Braybrooke B10 - 0Cody F
 Cody E5 - 5Ash G
 Frimley F9 - 1F Tennis J
 F Tennis H4 - 6Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultFleet C
 Ash F1 - 9Crawley Ridge C
24Crawley Ridge C7 - 3F Tennis H
 Frimley E3 - 7Frimley F
 F Tennis J6 - 4Cody E
 Ash G3 - 7Braybrooke B
 Cody Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet C6 - 4Ash F
25Braybrooke B6 - 4F Tennis J
 Cody E3 - 7Frimley E
 Frimley F5 - 5Crawley Ridge C
 Fleet C8 - 2Cody F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 Ash F6 - 4F Tennis H
26no result - no result
27F Tennis H3 - 7Frimley F
 Crawley Ridge C8 - 2Cody E
 Frimley E6 - 4Braybrooke B
 F Tennis Jno result - no resultvacant
 Ash G3 - 7Fleet C
 Cody F6 - 4Ash F
28Braybrooke B3 - 7Crawley Ridge C
 Cody E5 - 5F Tennis H
 Cody F5 - 5Ash G
 Fleet C6 - 4F Tennis J
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
 Ash F2 - 8Frimley F
29Frimley F9 - 1Cody E
 F Tennis H2 - 8Braybrooke B
 Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley E4 - 6Fleet C
 F Tennis J7 - 3Cody F
 Ash Gno result - no resultAsh F
30Braybrooke B3 - 7Frimley F
 Ash G9 - 1F Tennis J
 Cody Fno result - no resultFrimley E
 Fleet C2 - 8Crawley Ridge C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Ash F4 - 6Cody E
31Cody Eno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Frimley Fno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis H6 - 4Fleet C
 Crawley Ridge C10 - 0Cody F
 Frimley Eno result - no resultAsh G
 F Tennis J7 - 3Ash F
32no result - no result