ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Crawley Ridge D181701156
2Braybrooke B171421133
3F Tennis J181233109
4Frimley F1882893
5Cody C1884687
6F Tennis K1884684
7Fleet C1854972
8Ash F18331263
9Ash G17301458
10Cody D18001835


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1F Tennis J8 - 2Ash F
 Crawley Ridge D9 - 1Cody D
 Cody C7 - 3F Tennis K
 Braybrooke Bno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley F
 Ash G4 - 6Fleet C
2Fleet Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley F2 - 8Braybrooke B
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 F Tennis K2 - 8Crawley Ridge D
 Cody D0 - 10F Tennis J
 Ash F6 - 4Ash G
3F Tennis J8 - 2F Tennis K
 Crawley Ridge Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C5 - 5Frimley F
 Braybrooke B8 - 2Fleet C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 Ash F6 - 4Cody D
4no result - no result
5vacantno result - no resultAsh F
 Ash G1 - 9Braybrooke B
 Fleet C5 - 5Cody C
 Frimley F3 - 7Crawley Ridge D
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis J
 F Tennis K6 - 4Cody D
6F Tennis J8 - 2Frimley F
 Crawley Ridge D8 - 2Fleet C
 Cody C8 - 2Ash G
 Braybrooke Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash F3 - 7F Tennis K
7Braybrooke B9 - 1Ash F
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 Ash G1 - 9Crawley Ridge D
 Fleet C3 - 7F Tennis J
 Frimley F10 - 0Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis K
8F Tennis J8 - 2Ash G
 Crawley Ridge Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C2 - 8Braybrooke B
 F Tennis K6 - 4Frimley F
 Cody D4 - 6Fleet C
 Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
9no result - no result
10Cody C6 - 4Ash F
 Braybrooke B3 - 7Crawley Ridge D
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis J
 Ash G7 - 3Cody D
 Fleet C5 - 5F Tennis K
 Frimley Fno result - no resultvacant
11F Tennis J2 - 8Braybrooke B
 Crawley Ridge D10 - 0Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet C
 F Tennis K6 - 4Ash G
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash F3 - 7Frimley F
12no result - no result
13Crawley Ridge D10 - 0Ash F
 Cody C5 - 5F Tennis J
 Braybrooke B9 - 1Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis K
 Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet C5 - 5Frimley F
14F Tennis J0 - 10Crawley Ridge D
 Frimley F6 - 4Ash G
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis K1 - 9Braybrooke B
 Cody D0 - 10Cody C
 Ash F5 - 5Fleet C
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Fleet C6 - 4Ash G
 Frimley Fno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 F Tennis K6 - 4Cody C
 Cody D0 - 10Crawley Ridge D
 Ash F3 - 7F Tennis J
20F Tennis J7 - 3Cody D
 Crawley Ridge D10 - 0F Tennis K
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Braybrooke B8 - 2Frimley F
 vacantno result - no resultFleet C
 Ash G7 - 3Ash F
21Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet C0 - 10Braybrooke B
 Frimley F4 - 6Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge D
 F Tennis K5 - 5F Tennis J
 Cody D3 - 7Ash F
22no result - no result
23F Tennis Jno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge D8 - 2Frimley F
 Cody C6 - 4Fleet C
 Braybrooke Bno result - no resultAsh G
 Cody D2 - 8F Tennis K
 Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Ash G4 - 6Cody C
 Fleet C1 - 9Crawley Ridge D
 Frimley F3 - 7F Tennis J
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
 F Tennis K5 - 5Ash F
25F Tennis J7 - 3Fleet C
 Crawley Ridge D9 - 1Ash G
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis Kno result - no resultvacant
 Cody D3 - 7Frimley F
 Ash F1 - 9Braybrooke B
26no result - no result
27Braybrooke B9 - 1Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge D
 Ash G4 - 6F Tennis J
 Fleet C8 - 2Cody D
 Frimley F7 - 3F Tennis K
 vacantno result - no resultAsh F
28F Tennis Jno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge D4 - 6Braybrooke B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley F
 F Tennis K6 - 4Fleet C
 Cody D4 - 6Ash G
 Ash F5 - 5Cody C
29Cody C0 - 10Crawley Ridge D
 Braybrooke B5 - 5F Tennis J
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
 Ash G2 - 8F Tennis K
 Fleet Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley F6 - 4Ash F
30F Tennis J8 - 2Cody C
 Frimley F9 - 1Fleet C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 F Tennis Kno result - no resultvacant
 Cody D0 - 10Braybrooke B
 Ash F1 - 9Crawley Ridge D
31Crawley Ridge D9 - 1F Tennis J
 Cody C9 - 1Cody D
 Braybrooke B5 - 5F Tennis K
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Ash G1 - 9Frimley F
 Fleet C6 - 4Ash F
32no result - no result