ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Crawley Ridge C11100190
2Frimley F1081165
3F Tennis H1052358
4Braybrooke B962156
5Cody E1142555
6Frimley E1050550
7Fleet C1123645
8F Tennis J1042444
9Ash G1021737
10Ash F1030735
11Cody F1001925


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Braybrooke B10 - 0Ash F
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley F6 - 4Fleet C
 F Tennis H10 - 0Cody F
 Crawley Ridge C8 - 2Ash G
 Frimley E7 - 3F Tennis J
2F Tennis J1 - 9Crawley Ridge C
 Ash G2 - 8F Tennis H
 Cody F3 - 7Frimley F
 Fleet C4 - 6Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Ash F3 - 7Frimley E
3Braybrooke B5 - 5Fleet C
 Cody E5 - 5Cody F
 Frimley F7 - 3Ash G
 F Tennis H9 - 1F Tennis J
 Crawley Ridge C9 - 1Frimley E
 Ash Fno result - no resultvacant
4no result - no result
5Crawley Ridge C9 - 1Ash F
 Frimley E4 - 6F Tennis H
 F Tennis J5 - 5Frimley F
 Ash G3 - 7Cody E
 Cody F4 - 6Braybrooke B
 Fleet Cno result - no resultvacant
6Braybrooke Bno result - no resultAsh G
 Cody E9 - 1F Tennis J
 Frimley F7 - 3Frimley E
 F Tennis H2 - 8Crawley Ridge C
 vacantno result - no resultCody F
 Ash F4 - 6Fleet C
7F Tennis H7 - 3Ash F
 Crawley Ridge C4 - 6Frimley F
 Frimley E6 - 4Cody E
 F Tennis J5 - 5Braybrooke B
 Ash Gno result - no resultvacant
 Cody F2 - 8Fleet C
8Braybrooke B7 - 3Frimley E
 Cody E2 - 8Crawley Ridge C
 Frimley F7 - 3F Tennis H
 Fleet C5 - 5Ash G
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis J
 Ash F6 - 4Cody F
9no result - no result
10Frimley F8 - 2Ash F
 F Tennis H5 - 5Cody E
 Crawley Ridge C8 - 2Braybrooke B
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis J6 - 4Fleet C
 Ash G8 - 2Cody F
11Braybrooke B7 - 3F Tennis H
 Cody E2 - 8Frimley F
 Cody F3 - 7F Tennis J
 Fleet C3 - 7Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
 Ash F6 - 4Ash G
12no result - no result
13Cody E4 - 6Ash F
 Frimley F4 - 6Braybrooke B
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge C10 - 0Fleet C
 Frimley E8 - 2Cody F
 F Tennis J9 - 1Ash G
14Braybrooke B8 - 2Cody E
 Ash G6 - 4Frimley E
 Cody F0 - 10Crawley Ridge C
 Fleet C5 - 5F Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley F
 Ash F4 - 6F Tennis J
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19F Tennis Jno result - no resultFrimley E
 Ash G3 - 7Crawley Ridge C
 Cody Fno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Fleet Cno result - no resultFrimley F
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Ash Fno result - no resultBraybrooke B
20Braybrooke Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E9 - 1Fleet C
 Frimley Fno result - no resultCody F
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultAsh G
 Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultF Tennis J
 Frimley Eno result - no resultAsh F
21Frimley Eno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
 F Tennis Jno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Ash Gno result - no resultFrimley F
 Cody Fno result - no resultCody E
 Fleet Cno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh F
22no result - no result
23Braybrooke Bno result - no resultCody F
 Cody Eno result - no resultAsh G
 Frimley Fno result - no resultF Tennis J
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultFrimley E
 vacantno result - no resultFleet C
 Ash Fno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
24Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Frimley Eno result - no resultFrimley F
 F Tennis Jno result - no resultCody E
 Ash Gno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Cody Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet Cno result - no resultAsh F
25Braybrooke Bno result - no resultF Tennis J
 Cody Eno result - no resultFrimley E
 Frimley Fno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
 Fleet Cno result - no resultCody F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh G
 Ash Fno result - no resultF Tennis H
26no result - no result
27F Tennis Hno result - no resultFrimley F
 Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultCody E
 Frimley Eno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 F Tennis Jno result - no resultvacant
 Ash Gno result - no resultFleet C
 Cody Fno result - no resultAsh F
28Braybrooke Bno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
 Cody Eno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Cody Fno result - no resultAsh G
 Fleet Cno result - no resultF Tennis J
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
 Ash Fno result - no resultFrimley F
29Frimley Fno result - no resultCody E
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley Eno result - no resultFleet C
 F Tennis Jno result - no resultCody F
 Ash Gno result - no resultAsh F
30Braybrooke Bno result - no resultFrimley F
 Ash Gno result - no resultF Tennis J
 Cody Fno result - no resultFrimley E
 Fleet Cno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Ash Fno result - no resultCody E
31Cody Eno result - no resultBraybrooke B
 Frimley Fno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultFleet C
 Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultCody F
 Frimley Eno result - no resultAsh G
 F Tennis Jno result - no resultAsh F
32no result - no result