ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis G181710133
2Crawley Ridge B181512124
3Cody D1892796
4Ash D1892792
5Ash E1865789
6Cody C1872988
7Frimley D1855881
8F Tennis F18511275
9Crawley Ridge A1863974
10Fleet B18001848


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Fleet B3 - 7Ash E
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis G
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Ash D
 Crawley Ridge B8 - 2Cody D
 F Tennis F4 - 6Cody C
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
2vacantno result - no resultF Tennis F
 Cody C4 - 6Crawley Ridge B
 Cody D9 - 1Crawley Ridge A
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis G6 - 4Fleet B
 Ash E5 - 5Frimley D
3Fleet B1 - 9Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Cody C
 Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis F4 - 6Frimley D
 Ash E4 - 6F Tennis G
4no result - no result
5F Tennis F5 - 5Ash E
 Frimley D2 - 8Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody D9 - 1Fleet B
 Ash D3 - 7F Tennis G
6Fleet B2 - 8Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Frimley D
 Crawley Ridge B8 - 2F Tennis F
 F Tennis G6 - 4Cody D
 Ash E6 - 4Ash D
7Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash E
 F Tennis F6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFleet B
 Cody C1 - 9F Tennis G
 Cody D7 - 3Ash D
8Fleet B4 - 6Frimley D
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis F
 Crawley Ridge A2 - 8Crawley Ridge B
 Ash D5 - 5Cody C
 F Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
 Ash E6 - 4Cody D
9no result - no result
10Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Ash E
 Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis F6 - 4Fleet B
 Frimley D5 - 5F Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Cody C4 - 6Cody D
11Fleet B3 - 7Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D7 - 3Frimley D
 F Tennis G8 - 2F Tennis F
 Ash E4 - 6Cody C
12no result - no result
13vacantno result - no resultAsh E
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Fleet B
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6F Tennis G
 F Tennis F3 - 7Ash D
 Frimley D3 - 7Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
14Fleet Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C3 - 7Frimley D
 Cody D7 - 3F Tennis F
 Ash D2 - 8Crawley Ridge B
 F Tennis G9 - 1Crawley Ridge A
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
 Cody C3 - 7F Tennis F
 Cody D2 - 8Crawley Ridge B
 Ash D7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
 F Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
 Ash E8 - 2Fleet B
20Fleet B1 - 9F Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Cody D
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Cody C
 F Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley D5 - 5Ash E
21Frimley D7 - 3F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
 Cody C7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D6 - 4Fleet B
 F Tennis G8 - 2Ash E
22no result - no result
23Fleet B3 - 7Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge B7 - 3Frimley D
 F Tennis G8 - 2Ash D
 Ash E7 - 3F Tennis F
24F Tennis F1 - 9Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley D4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Cody C7 - 3Fleet B
 Cody D2 - 8F Tennis G
 Ash D6 - 4Ash E
25Fleet Bno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3F Tennis F
 Ash D6 - 4Cody D
 F Tennis G7 - 3Cody C
 Ash E5 - 5Crawley Ridge B
26no result - no result
27Crawley Ridge B9 - 1Crawley Ridge A
 F Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley D7 - 3Fleet B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis G
 Cody C8 - 2Ash D
 Cody D7 - 3Ash E
28Fleet B1 - 9F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
 Cody D5 - 5Cody C
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis G9 - 1Frimley D
 Ash E5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
29Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge B8 - 2Fleet B
 F Tennis F3 - 7F Tennis G
 Frimley D5 - 5Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
 Cody C4 - 6Ash E
30Fleet B3 - 7Crawley Ridge A
 Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody D7 - 3Frimley D
 Ash D7 - 3F Tennis F
 F Tennis G7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
31vacantno result - no resultFleet B
 Crawley Ridge A2 - 8F Tennis G
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash D
 F Tennis F8 - 2Cody D
 Frimley D4 - 6Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
32no result - no result