ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis F181422121
2Cody D181143109
3Frimley D181062109
4Cody C1886496
5Ash E1872988
6Crawley Ridge A18521182
7Ash D1854978
8F Tennis G1854977
9Cody E18521175
10Fleet B18401465


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Cody C5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
 Ash E7 - 3Fleet B
 Ash D7 - 3F Tennis G
 F Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley D9 - 1Cody E
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
2Cody D6 - 4Frimley D
 Cody E5 - 5F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 F Tennis G3 - 7Ash E
 Fleet B4 - 6Cody C
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultvacant
3Cody C6 - 4F Tennis G
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D5 - 5Cody E
 F Tennis F6 - 4Cody D
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Fleet B
4no result - no result
5Frimley D7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis F
 Cody D6 - 4Ash D
 Cody E6 - 4Ash E
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 F Tennis G2 - 8Fleet B
6Cody C6 - 4Cody E
 Ash E5 - 5Cody D
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis F6 - 4Frimley D
 Fleet Bno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge A10 - 0F Tennis G
7F Tennis F6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
 Frimley D8 - 2Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
 Cody D2 - 8Cody C
 Cody E4 - 6Fleet B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis G
8Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash E3 - 7Frimley D
 Ash D1 - 9F Tennis F
 F Tennis G6 - 4Cody E
 Fleet B2 - 8Cody D
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultvacant
9no result - no result
10Ash D3 - 7Crawley Ridge A
 F Tennis F8 - 2Ash E
 Frimley D5 - 5Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet B
 Cody D6 - 4F Tennis G
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
11Cody C1 - 9F Tennis F
 Ash E2 - 8Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultCody D
 F Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet B3 - 7Frimley D
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Cody E
12no result - no result
13Ash E8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 Ash D5 - 5Cody C
 F Tennis F8 - 2Fleet B
 Frimley D5 - 5F Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Cody D9 - 1Cody E
14Cody C7 - 3Ash E
 Cody Eno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
 F Tennis G2 - 8F Tennis F
 Fleet B2 - 8Ash D
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Cody D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E2 - 8Frimley D
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis F
 F Tennis G6 - 4Ash D
 Fleet B3 - 7Ash E
 Crawley Ridge A5 - 5Cody C
20Cody C4 - 6Fleet B
 Ash E7 - 3F Tennis G
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis F7 - 3Cody E
 Frimley D5 - 5Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
21vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
 Cody D6 - 4F Tennis F
 Cody E9 - 1Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
 F Tennis G6 - 4Cody C
 Fleet B3 - 7Crawley Ridge A
22no result - no result
23Cody Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash E4 - 6Cody E
 Ash D3 - 7Cody D
 F Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet B3 - 7F Tennis G
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Frimley D
24Frimley D6 - 4F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Cody D4 - 6Ash E
 Cody E3 - 7Cody C
 vacantno result - no resultFleet B
 F Tennis G7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
25Cody C5 - 5Cody D
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D5 - 5Frimley D
 F Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet B6 - 4Cody E
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6F Tennis F
26no result - no result
27F Tennis F9 - 1Ash D
 Frimley D6 - 4Ash E
 vacantno result - no resultCody C
 Cody D8 - 2Fleet B
 Cody E6 - 4F Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
28Cody C5 - 5Frimley D
 Ash E4 - 6F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 F Tennis G5 - 5Cody D
 Fleet Bno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6Ash D
29Ash D5 - 5Ash E
 F Tennis F6 - 4Cody C
 Frimley D6 - 4Fleet B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis G
 Cody Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody E6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
30Cody C7 - 3Ash D
 Cody E2 - 8Cody D
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis G5 - 5Frimley D
 Fleet B1 - 9F Tennis F
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6Ash E
31Ash E4 - 6Cody C
 Ash D7 - 3Fleet B
 F Tennis F5 - 5F Tennis G
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultCody E
 Cody D8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
32no result - no result