ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis F181620133
2Frimley E181053107
3F Tennis H18111695
4Frimley D1767491
5Ash E1874790
6Cody B18310590
7F Tennis G1882886
8Crawley Ridge C1854986
9Crawley Ridge B18221461
10Fleet B17131351


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Ash E
 F Tennis H4 - 6F Tennis G
 F Tennis F5 - 5Cody B
 Fleet Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley E5 - 5Frimley D
2Frimley D5 - 5Fleet B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis F
 Cody B4 - 6F Tennis H
 F Tennis G7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
 Ash E6 - 4Crawley Ridge C
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
3Crawley Ridge C4 - 6F Tennis G
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6Cody B
 F Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis F7 - 3Frimley D
 Fleet B2 - 8Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
4no result - no result
5Fleet Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley E2 - 8F Tennis F
 Frimley D6 - 4F Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
 Cody B7 - 3Crawley Ridge C
 F Tennis G5 - 5Ash E
6Crawley Ridge Cno result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge B3 - 7Frimley D
 F Tennis H6 - 4Frimley E
 F Tennis F9 - 1Fleet B
 Ash E6 - 4Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis G
7F Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet B4 - 6F Tennis H
 Frimley E8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley D5 - 5Crawley Ridge C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh E
 Cody B5 - 5F Tennis G
8Crawley Ridge C4 - 6Frimley E
 Crawley Ridge B6 - 4Fleet B
 F Tennis H2 - 8F Tennis F
 F Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
 Ash E5 - 5Frimley D
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
9no result - no result
10F Tennis Hno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis F8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 Fleet B3 - 7Crawley Ridge C
 Frimley E2 - 8Ash E
 Frimley D6 - 4F Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
11Crawley Ridge C4 - 6F Tennis F
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6F Tennis H
 Cody B5 - 5Frimley D
 F Tennis G1 - 9Frimley E
 Ash E8 - 2Fleet B
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
12no result - no result
13Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis H2 - 8Crawley Ridge C
 F Tennis F7 - 3Ash E
 Fleet B3 - 7F Tennis G
 Frimley E5 - 5Cody B
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
14Crawley Ridge C7 - 3Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley E
 Cody B5 - 5Fleet B
 F Tennis G2 - 8F Tennis F
 Ash E3 - 7F Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Frimley D5 - 5Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultFleet B
 Cody B4 - 6F Tennis F
 F Tennis G4 - 6F Tennis H
 Ash E6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
20Crawley Ridge C5 - 5Ash E
 Crawley Ridge B4 - 6F Tennis G
 F Tennis H5 - 5Cody B
 F Tennis Fno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet Bno result - no resultFrimley D
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
21Frimley E8 - 2Fleet B
 Frimley D4 - 6F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis H
 Cody B5 - 5Crawley Ridge B
 F Tennis G3 - 7Crawley Ridge C
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
22no result - no result
23Crawley Ridge C7 - 3Cody B
 Crawley Ridge Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis H6 - 4Frimley D
 F Tennis F5 - 5Frimley E
 Ash E3 - 7F Tennis G
 vacantno result - no resultFleet B
24Fleet B0 - 10F Tennis F
 Frimley E6 - 4F Tennis H
 Frimley D8 - 2Crawley Ridge B
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge C
 Cody B5 - 5Ash E
 F Tennis Gno result - no resultvacant
25Crawley Ridge C3 - 7Frimley D
 Crawley Ridge B2 - 8Frimley E
 F Tennis H8 - 2Fleet B
 F Tennis G6 - 4Cody B
 Ash Eno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis F
26no result - no result
27F Tennis F6 - 4F Tennis H
 Fleet B9 - 1Crawley Ridge B
 Frimley E7 - 3Crawley Ridge C
 Frimley D4 - 6Ash E
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis G
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
28Crawley Ridge C5 - 5Fleet B
 Crawley Ridge B1 - 9F Tennis F
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis G3 - 7Frimley D
 Ash E3 - 7Frimley E
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis H
29F Tennis H6 - 4Crawley Ridge B
 F Tennis F8 - 2Crawley Ridge C
 Fleet B1 - 9Ash E
 Frimley E7 - 3F Tennis G
 Frimley D5 - 5Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
30Crawley Ridge C3 - 7F Tennis H
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley D
 Cody B5 - 5Frimley E
 F Tennis G9 - 1Fleet B
 Ash E1 - 9F Tennis F
 vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge B
31Crawley Ridge B5 - 5Crawley Ridge C
 F Tennis H6 - 4Ash E
 F Tennis F8 - 2F Tennis G
 Fleet B2 - 8Cody B
 Frimley Eno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley Dno result - no resultvacant
32no result - no result