ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Frimley B181053111
2Ash C18945105
3Old Woking17111595
4Cody A1892793
5Bentley B1792692
6Cody B1791792
7Braybrooke A1892791
8Frimley C18441081
9F Tennis D17321263
10F Tennis E18311457


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Braybrooke A6 - 4Frimley B
 F Tennis D2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley C4 - 6Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
 Ash C5 - 5Old Woking
2Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E5 - 5Frimley C
 Cody A6 - 4Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Bentley B4 - 6Braybrooke A
 Frimley B5 - 5Ash C
3Braybrooke Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D5 - 5Cody A
 Cody B4 - 6F Tennis E
 Frimley C2 - 8Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Frimley B2 - 8Bentley B
4no result - no result
5vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Ash C6 - 4Frimley C
 Old Woking6 - 4Cody B
 F Tennis E4 - 6F Tennis D
 Cody A7 - 3Braybrooke A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
6Braybrooke A6 - 4F Tennis E
 F Tennis D4 - 6Old Woking
 Cody B6 - 4Ash C
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B3 - 7Cody A
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
7Frimley C3 - 7Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Ash C8 - 2F Tennis D
 Old Woking9 - 1Braybrooke A
 F Tennis E2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
8Braybrooke A6 - 4Ash C
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B3 - 7Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
 Bentley B4 - 6Old Woking
 Frimley B7 - 3Cody A
9no result - no result
10Cody B5 - 5Frimley B
 Frimley C5 - 5F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke A
 Ash C4 - 6Bentley B
 Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E8 - 2Cody A
11Braybrooke A5 - 5Frimley C
 F Tennis D4 - 6Cody B
 Cody A6 - 4Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B8 - 2F Tennis E
12no result - no result
13F Tennis D6 - 4Frimley B
 Cody B6 - 4Braybrooke A
 Frimley C4 - 6Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Ash C4 - 6Cody A
 Old Woking10 - 0F Tennis E
14Braybrooke A6 - 4F Tennis D
 F Tennis E2 - 8Ash C
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Bentley B6 - 4Cody B
 Frimley B6 - 4Old Woking
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Old Woking6 - 4Ash C
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A6 - 4Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Bentley B4 - 6F Tennis D
 Frimley B6 - 4Braybrooke A
20Braybrooke A5 - 5Bentley B
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B6 - 4Cody A
 Frimley C8 - 2F Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 Ash C5 - 5Frimley B
21Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Old Woking6 - 4Frimley C
 F Tennis E4 - 6Cody B
 Cody A6 - 4F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke A
 Bentley B1 - 9Frimley B
22no result - no result
23Braybrooke A6 - 4Cody A
 F Tennis D4 - 6F Tennis E
 Cody B7 - 3Old Woking
 Frimley C3 - 7Ash C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Ash C7 - 3Cody B
 Old Wokingno result - no resultF Tennis D
 F Tennis E4 - 6Braybrooke A
 Cody A4 - 6Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
25Braybrooke A10 - 0Old Woking
 F Tennis D4 - 6Ash C
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Bentley B8 - 2F Tennis E
 Frimley B5 - 5Frimley C
26no result - no result
27Frimley C1 - 9Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Ash C7 - 3Braybrooke A
 Old Woking6 - 4Bentley B
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A5 - 5Frimley B
28Braybrooke Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D4 - 6Frimley C
 Cody A8 - 2F Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 Bentley B5 - 5Ash C
 Frimley B7 - 3Cody B
29Cody B10 - 0F Tennis D
 Frimley C7 - 3Braybrooke A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 Old Woking6 - 4Cody A
 F Tennis E3 - 7Frimley B
30Braybrooke A4 - 6Cody B
 F Tennis E1 - 9Old Woking
 Cody A4 - 6Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B6 - 4Frimley C
 Frimley B10 - 0F Tennis D
31F Tennis D3 - 7Braybrooke A
 Cody Bno result - no resultBentley B
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Ash C10 - 0F Tennis E
 Old Woking1 - 9Frimley B
32no result - no result