ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Fleet A181710141
2Old Woking181413124
3Ash C1793595
4Bentley B18100894
5Frimley C1784592
6Cody A18521188
7Cody B1872981
8F Tennis E18621074
9Frimley B18241254
10Braybrooke A18031547


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Old Woking4 - 6Bentley B
 Cody B9 - 1Frimley C
 Ash C5 - 5F Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Fleet A7 - 3Braybrooke A
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
2vacantno result - no resultFleet A
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody A4 - 6Ash C
 F Tennis E4 - 6Cody B
 Frimley C2 - 8Old Woking
 Bentley B8 - 2Frimley B
3Old Woking7 - 3F Tennis E
 Cody B6 - 4Cody A
 Ash C9 - 1Braybrooke A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet A10 - 0Frimley B
 Bentley B4 - 6Frimley C
4no result - no result
5Fleet A6 - 4Bentley B
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Braybrooke A4 - 6Cody B
 Cody A3 - 7Old Woking
 F Tennis E3 - 7Frimley C
6Old Woking10 - 0Braybrooke A
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash C8 - 2Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultFleet A
 Frimley C5 - 5Cody A
 Bentley B7 - 3F Tennis E
7vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Fleet A7 - 3Ash C
 Frimley B5 - 5Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 Braybrooke A2 - 8Frimley C
 Cody A4 - 6F Tennis E
8Old Woking10 - 0Frimley B
 Cody B0 - 10Fleet A
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E6 - 4Braybrooke A
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B6 - 4Cody A
9no result - no result
10Ash C6 - 4Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Fleet A9 - 1Old Woking
 Frimley B2 - 8Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
 Braybrooke A4 - 6Cody A
11Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B1 - 9Ash C
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E7 - 3Frimley B
 Frimley C3 - 7Fleet A
 Bentley B9 - 1Braybrooke A
12no result - no result
13Cody B9 - 1Bentley B
 Ash C2 - 8Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Fleet A10 - 0F Tennis E
 Frimley B2 - 8Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke A
14Old Woking7 - 3Cody B
 Braybrooke A2 - 8Frimley B
 Cody A5 - 5Fleet A
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley C5 - 5Ash C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Braybrooke A2 - 8Fleet A
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E3 - 7Ash C
 Frimley C7 - 3Cody B
 Bentley B3 - 7Old Woking
20Old Woking5 - 5Frimley C
 Cody B6 - 4F Tennis E
 Ash C7 - 3Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke A
 Fleet Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B4 - 6Bentley B
21Frimley B0 - 10Fleet A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Braybrooke A5 - 5Ash C
 Cody A6 - 4Cody B
 F Tennis E2 - 8Old Woking
 Frimley C7 - 3Bentley B
22no result - no result
23Old Woking6 - 4Cody A
 Cody B8 - 2Braybrooke A
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Frimley C4 - 6F Tennis E
 Bentley B2 - 8Fleet A
24Fleet Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B6 - 4Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultCody B
 Braybrooke A2 - 8Old Woking
 Cody A3 - 7Frimley C
 F Tennis E4 - 6Bentley B
25Old Wokingno result - no resultvacant
 Cody B5 - 5Frimley B
 Ash C2 - 8Fleet A
 F Tennis E6 - 4Cody A
 Frimley C5 - 5Braybrooke A
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
26no result - no result
27vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Fleet A8 - 2Cody B
 Frimley B1 - 9Old Woking
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Braybrooke A3 - 7F Tennis E
 Cody A4 - 6Bentley B
28Old Woking4 - 6Fleet A
 Cody Bno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A9 - 1Braybrooke A
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley C8 - 2Frimley B
 Bentley B4 - 6Ash C
29Ash C8 - 2Cody B
 vacantno result - no resultOld Woking
 Fleet A6 - 4Frimley C
 Frimley B5 - 5F Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Braybrooke A1 - 9Bentley B
30Old Woking7 - 3Ash C
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody A8 - 2Frimley B
 F Tennis E0 - 10Fleet A
 Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B6 - 4Cody B
31Cody B2 - 8Old Woking
 Ash Cno result - no resultFrimley C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
 Fleet A6 - 4Cody A
 Frimley B5 - 5Braybrooke A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
32no result - no result