ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis C201712145
2Ash D201721137
3Cody A201316116
4Bentley B201316115
5Ash C20721199
6Crawley Ridge A20911097
7F Tennis D20731096
8Frimley C20541183
9Cody X20621282
10Braybrooke A20521379
11F Tennis E20111851


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Frimley C8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 Bentley B8 - 2Cody A
 Ash D6 - 4F Tennis E
 Braybrooke A4 - 6F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultCody X
 Ash C3 - 7F Tennis C
2F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody X10 - 0Braybrooke A
 F Tennis D4 - 6Ash D
 F Tennis E2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody A3 - 7Frimley C
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Ash C
3Frimley C6 - 4F Tennis E
 Bentley B7 - 3F Tennis D
 Ash D7 - 3Cody X
 Braybrooke A7 - 3F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6Cody A
4no result - no result
5vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
 Ash C7 - 3Braybrooke A
 F Tennis C6 - 4Ash D
 Cody X4 - 6Bentley B
 F Tennis D6 - 4Frimley C
 F Tennis E2 - 8Cody A
6Frimley C5 - 5Cody X
 Bentley B1 - 9F Tennis C
 Ash D8 - 2Ash C
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody A5 - 5F Tennis D
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3F Tennis E
7Braybrooke A4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Ash C8 - 2Bentley B
 F Tennis C9 - 1Frimley C
 Cody X1 - 9Cody A
 F Tennis D9 - 1F Tennis E
8Frimley C3 - 7Ash C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D5 - 5Braybrooke A
 F Tennis E4 - 6Cody X
 Cody A3 - 7F Tennis C
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4F Tennis D
9no result - no result
10Ash D7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
 Braybrooke A6 - 4Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Ash C2 - 8Cody A
 F Tennis C10 - 0F Tennis E
 Cody X2 - 8F Tennis D
11Frimley C4 - 6Braybrooke A
 Bentley B3 - 7Ash D
 F Tennis D3 - 7F Tennis C
 F Tennis E0 - 10Ash C
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Cody X
12no result - no result
13Bentley B6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
 Ash D8 - 2Frimley C
 Braybrooke A4 - 6Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
 Ash C9 - 1F Tennis D
 F Tennis C8 - 2Cody X
14Frimley C2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody X6 - 4Ash C
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E6 - 4Braybrooke A
 Cody A3 - 7Ash D
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6F Tennis C
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19F Tennis C6 - 4Ash C
 Cody Xno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D6 - 4Braybrooke A
 F Tennis E3 - 7Ash D
 Cody A4 - 6Bentley B
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Frimley C
20Frimley C2 - 8Cody A
 Bentley B9 - 1F Tennis E
 Ash D8 - 2F Tennis D
 Braybrooke A3 - 7Cody X
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Ash C5 - 5Crawley Ridge A
21Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis C10 - 0Braybrooke A
 Cody X2 - 8Ash D
 F Tennis D5 - 5Bentley B
 F Tennis E2 - 8Frimley C
 Cody A6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
22no result - no result
23Frimley C5 - 5F Tennis D
 Bentley B7 - 3Cody X
 Ash D5 - 5F Tennis C
 Braybrooke A8 - 2Ash C
 Cody A8 - 2F Tennis E
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke A
 Ash C4 - 6Ash D
 F Tennis C7 - 3Bentley B
 Cody X5 - 5Frimley C
 F Tennis D2 - 8Cody A
 F Tennis E2 - 8Crawley Ridge A
25Frimley C0 - 10F Tennis C
 Bentley B7 - 3Ash C
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E0 - 10F Tennis D
 Cody A8 - 2Cody X
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Braybrooke A
26no result - no result
27Braybrooke A2 - 8Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Ash C6 - 4Frimley C
 F Tennis C4 - 6Cody A
 Cody X8 - 2F Tennis E
 F Tennis D3 - 7Crawley Ridge A
28Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley B8 - 2Braybrooke A
 F Tennis D10 - 0Cody X
 F Tennis E4 - 6F Tennis C
 Cody A6 - 4Ash C
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Ash D
29Ash D6 - 4Bentley B
 Braybrooke A5 - 5Frimley C
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Ash C5 - 5F Tennis E
 F Tennis C10 - 0F Tennis D
 Cody X3 - 7Crawley Ridge A
30Frimley C1 - 9Ash D
 Cody X4 - 6F Tennis C
 F Tennis D4 - 6Ash C
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A7 - 3Braybrooke A
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Bentley B
31Bentley B6 - 4Frimley C
 Ash D8 - 2Cody A
 Braybrooke A6 - 4F Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Ash C4 - 6Cody X
 F Tennis C9 - 1Crawley Ridge A
32no result - no result