ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1F Tennis C11100178
2Ash D1081165
3Ash C1150660
4F Tennis D1151555
5Bentley B1060453
6Cody A1051453
7Crawley Ridge A1150652
8Frimley C1141649
9Braybrooke A1131747
10Cody X1031642
11F Tennis E1010926


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Frimley C8 - 2Crawley Ridge A
 Bentley B8 - 2Cody A
 Ash D6 - 4F Tennis E
 Braybrooke A4 - 6F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultCody X
 Ash C3 - 7F Tennis C
2F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Cody X10 - 0Braybrooke A
 F Tennis D4 - 6Ash D
 F Tennis E2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody A3 - 7Frimley C
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4Ash C
3Frimley C6 - 4F Tennis E
 Bentley B7 - 3F Tennis D
 Ash D7 - 3Cody X
 Braybrooke A7 - 3F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6Cody A
4no result - no result
5vacantno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
 Ash C7 - 3Braybrooke A
 F Tennis C6 - 4Ash D
 Cody X4 - 6Bentley B
 F Tennis D6 - 4Frimley C
 F Tennis E2 - 8Cody A
6Frimley C5 - 5Cody X
 Bentley B1 - 9F Tennis C
 Ash D8 - 2Ash C
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody A5 - 5F Tennis D
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3F Tennis E
7Braybrooke A4 - 6Crawley Ridge A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 Ash C8 - 2Bentley B
 F Tennis C9 - 1Frimley C
 Cody X1 - 9Cody A
 F Tennis D9 - 1F Tennis E
8Frimley C3 - 7Ash C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash D5 - 5Braybrooke A
 F Tennis E4 - 6Cody X
 Cody A3 - 7F Tennis C
 Crawley Ridge A6 - 4F Tennis D
9no result - no result
10Ash D7 - 3Crawley Ridge A
 Braybrooke A6 - 4Bentley B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley C
 Ash C2 - 8Cody A
 F Tennis C10 - 0F Tennis E
 Cody X2 - 8F Tennis D
11Frimley C4 - 6Braybrooke A
 Bentley B3 - 7Ash D
 F Tennis D3 - 7F Tennis C
 F Tennis E0 - 10Ash C
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Crawley Ridge A7 - 3Cody X
12no result - no result
13Bentley B6 - 4Crawley Ridge A
 Ash D8 - 2Frimley C
 Braybrooke A4 - 6Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis E
 Ash C9 - 1F Tennis D
 F Tennis C8 - 2Cody X
14Frimley C2 - 8Bentley B
 Cody X6 - 4Ash C
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis E6 - 4Braybrooke A
 Cody A3 - 7Ash D
 Crawley Ridge A4 - 6F Tennis C
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19F Tennis C6 - 4Ash C
 Cody Xno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D6 - 4Braybrooke A
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultAsh D
 Cody Ano result - no resultBentley B
 Crawley Ridge A3 - 7Frimley C
20Frimley Cno result - no resultCody A
 Bentley Bno result - no resultF Tennis E
 Ash Dno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultCody X
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Ash Cno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
21Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultBraybrooke A
 Cody Xno result - no resultAsh D
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultBentley B
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultFrimley C
 Cody Ano result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
22no result - no result
23Frimley Cno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Bentley Bno result - no resultCody X
 Ash Dno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultAsh C
 Cody Ano result - no resultF Tennis E
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultBraybrooke A
 Ash Cno result - no resultAsh D
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultBentley B
 Cody Xno result - no resultFrimley C
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultCody A
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
25Frimley Cno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Bentley Bno result - no resultAsh C
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Cody Ano result - no resultCody X
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultBraybrooke A
26no result - no result
27Braybrooke Ano result - no resultAsh D
 vacantno result - no resultBentley B
 Ash Cno result - no resultFrimley C
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultCody A
 Cody Xno result - no resultF Tennis E
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
28Frimley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley Bno result - no resultBraybrooke A
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultCody X
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Cody Ano result - no resultAsh C
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultAsh D
29Ash Dno result - no resultBentley B
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultFrimley C
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Ash Cno result - no resultF Tennis E
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Cody Xno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
30Frimley Cno result - no resultAsh D
 Cody Xno result - no resultF Tennis C
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultAsh C
 F Tennis Eno result - no resultvacant
 Cody Ano result - no resultBraybrooke A
 Crawley Ridge Ano result - no resultBentley B
31Bentley Bno result - no resultFrimley C
 Ash Dno result - no resultCody A
 Braybrooke Ano result - no resultF Tennis E
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Ash Cno result - no resultCody X
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultCrawley Ridge A
32no result - no result