ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Central A171520139
2Bentley A181512133
3F Tennis A171034103
4Central B1690794
5F Tennis B1753980
6Ash A1764779
7Frimley A18711073
8Fleet A1872970
9Ash B17221351
10F Tennis C15001528


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1F Tennis B5 - 5Frimley A
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Ash A1 - 9Central B
 Bentley A10 - 0Ash B
 Central A10 - 0Fleet A
2Fleet A2 - 8Bentley A
 Ash B5 - 5Ash A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A10 - 0F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Frimley A2 - 8Central A
3F Tennis B5 - 5F Tennis A
 F Tennis C0 - 10Central B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Ash A5 - 5Fleet A
 Bentley A5 - 5Central A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
4no result - no result
5Bentley A6 - 4Frimley A
 Central A9 - 1Ash A
 Fleet Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash Bno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Central B8 - 2F Tennis B
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
6F Tennis B8 - 2Ash B
 F Tennis C3 - 7Fleet A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Ash A3 - 7Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Frimley A1 - 9F Tennis A
7Ash A3 - 7Frimley A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A10 - 0F Tennis C
 Fleet A8 - 2F Tennis B
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Central B4 - 6F Tennis A
8F Tennis B4 - 6Central A
 F Tennis C1 - 9Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 F Tennis A7 - 3Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultFleet A
 Frimley A6 - 4Central B
9no result - no result
10vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Ash A9 - 1F Tennis C
 Bentley A7 - 3F Tennis B
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet A6 - 4F Tennis A
 Ash B3 - 7Central B
11F Tennis B4 - 6Ash A
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Central B9 - 1Fleet A
 F Tennis A1 - 9Central A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Frimley A7 - 3Ash B
12no result - no result
13F Tennis C3 - 7Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A8 - 2F Tennis A
 Central Ano result - no resultCentral B
 Fleet A6 - 4Ash B
14F Tennis B6 - 4F Tennis C
 Ash B1 - 9Central A
 Central B2 - 8Bentley A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A6 - 4Fleet A
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Fleet A1 - 9Central A
 Ash B0 - 10Bentley A
 Central B6 - 4Ash A
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Frimley A1 - 9F Tennis B
20F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultF Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Ash A7 - 3Ash B
 Bentley A9 - 1Fleet A
 Central A10 - 0Frimley A
21Central A7 - 3Bentley A
 Fleet A2 - 8Ash A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Central Bno result - no resultF Tennis C
 F Tennis A5 - 5F Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
22no result - no result
23F Tennis B6 - 4Central B
 F Tennis C3 - 7Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultFleet A
 Ash A5 - 5Central A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Frimley A0 - 10Bentley A
24Bentley A7 - 3Ash A
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet A6 - 4F Tennis C
 Ash B7 - 3F Tennis B
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A6 - 4Frimley A
25F Tennis B4 - 6Fleet A
 F Tennis C0 - 10Central A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 F Tennis A10 - 0Central B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash A
26no result - no result
27Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A10 - 0F Tennis C
 Central A8 - 2F Tennis B
 Fleet Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B3 - 7F Tennis A
 Central B9 - 1Frimley A
28F Tennis B4 - 6Bentley A
 F Tennis C4 - 6Ash A
 Central B7 - 3Ash B
 F Tennis A8 - 2Fleet A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
29vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Ash Ano result - no resultF Tennis B
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A6 - 4F Tennis A
 Fleet A1 - 9Central B
 Ash B2 - 8Frimley A
30F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash B5 - 5Fleet A
 Central B2 - 8Central A
 F Tennis A6 - 4Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Frimley A7 - 3F Tennis C
31F Tennis C2 - 8F Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Ash A5 - 5F Tennis A
 Bentley A6 - 4Central B
 Central A10 - 0Ash B
 Fleet A7 - 3Frimley A
32no result - no result