ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bentley A161501125
2Central A161114119
3F Tennis A161231117
4Central B16110594
5Ash B16321158
6Ash A1661956
7F Tennis C16411156
8F Tennis D16311251
9Frimley A16211344


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 F Tennis A9 - 1Frimley A
 Ash B4 - 6Central B
 F Tennis C6 - 4F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A6 - 4Central A
2Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 F Tennis D5 - 5Ash B
 Central B2 - 8F Tennis A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A2 - 8Bentley A
3vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 F Tennis A10 - 0F Tennis D
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis C0 - 10Central A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Ash A7 - 3Frimley A
4no result - no result
5vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Bentley A9 - 1F Tennis C
 Central A10 - 0Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Central B9 - 1Frimley A
6vacantno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A6 - 4Central A
 Ash B1 - 9Bentley A
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A6 - 4F Tennis D
 Ash A2 - 8Central B
7F Tennis C8 - 2Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Bentley A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 F Tennis D2 - 8Central B
8vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B7 - 3F Tennis C
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A2 - 8Central A
 Ash A6 - 4F Tennis D
9no result - no result
10Ash B4 - 6Ash A
 F Tennis C1 - 9F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A9 - 1Frimley A
 Central A4 - 6Central B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
11vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 F Tennis A5 - 5Ash B
 F Tennis D2 - 8Central A
 Central B2 - 8Bentley A
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
12no result - no result
13F Tennis A10 - 0Ash A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis C3 - 7Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 Bentley A7 - 3F Tennis D
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
14vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Central B9 - 1F Tennis C
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash B
 Ash A0 - 10Central A
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Central A4 - 6Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D2 - 8F Tennis C
 Central B9 - 1Ash B
 Frimley A2 - 8F Tennis A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
20vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 F Tennis A7 - 3Central B
 Ash B3 - 7F Tennis D
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Bentley A10 - 0Ash A
21Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A9 - 1F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 F Tennis D0 - 10F Tennis A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A4 - 6Ash A
22no result - no result
23vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B3 - 7Central A
 F Tennis C2 - 8Bentley A
 Frimley A3 - 7Central B
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Bentley A9 - 1Ash B
 Central A5 - 5F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis D6 - 4Frimley A
 Central B7 - 3Ash A
25vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 F Tennis A2 - 8Bentley A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Central B7 - 3F Tennis D
 Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A6 - 4F Tennis C
26no result - no result
27F Tennis C8 - 2Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A10 - 0Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
 F Tennis D6 - 4Ash A
28vacantno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A9 - 1F Tennis C
 F Tennis Dno result - no resultvacant
 Central B1 - 9Central A
 Frimley A1 - 9Bentley A
 Ash A6 - 4Ash B
29Ash B2 - 8F Tennis A
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Bentley A6 - 4Central B
 Central A8 - 2F Tennis D
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
30vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 F Tennis D1 - 9Bentley A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
 Frimley A5 - 5F Tennis C
 Ash A5 - 5F Tennis A
31F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash B10 - 0Frimley A
 F Tennis C4 - 6Central B
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis D
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A9 - 1Ash A
32no result - no result