ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Central A171700139
2Central B181323120
3F Tennis A181134107
4Bentley A17926100
5Fleet A1846881
6F Tennis B1753975
7Ash A18351074
8Frimley A18531066
9Ash B18341165
10Frimley B17401353


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Frimley A2 - 8Central B
 Frimley B4 - 6Fleet A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A5 - 5Ash A
 Central A10 - 0Bentley A
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
2vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Bentley A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Ash A5 - 5Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Fleet A4 - 6Frimley A
 Central B7 - 3F Tennis B
3Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley B2 - 8Ash A
 Ash B0 - 10Bentley A
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A9 - 1F Tennis B
 Central B8 - 2Fleet A
4no result - no result
5Central A6 - 4Central B
 F Tennis B4 - 6F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Bentley A9 - 1Frimley B
 Ash A5 - 5Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultFleet A
6Frimley A1 - 9Bentley A
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash B3 - 7F Tennis B
 F Tennis A4 - 6Central A
 Fleet A5 - 5Ash A
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
7F Tennis A5 - 5Central B
 Central A10 - 0Ash B
 F Tennis B9 - 1Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Bentley A8 - 2Fleet A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
8Frimley A3 - 7F Tennis B
 Frimley B2 - 8Central A
 Ash B3 - 7F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 Fleet Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B7 - 3Ash A
9no result - no result
10Ash B1 - 9Central B
 F Tennis A9 - 1Frimley B
 Central A10 - 0Frimley A
 F Tennis B5 - 5Fleet A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Bentley A9 - 1Ash A
11Frimley A2 - 8F Tennis A
 Frimley B1 - 9Ash B
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Fleet A2 - 8Central A
 Central B6 - 4Bentley A
12no result - no result
13Frimley B1 - 9Central B
 Ash B6 - 4Frimley A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Fleet A
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis B6 - 4Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
14Frimley A2 - 8Frimley B
 Bentley A5 - 5F Tennis B
 Ash A0 - 10Central A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Fleet A5 - 5Ash B
 Central Bno result - no resultvacant
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Bentley Ano result - no resultCentral A
 Ash A2 - 8F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Fleet A6 - 4Frimley B
 Central B7 - 3Frimley A
20Frimley A2 - 8Fleet A
 Frimley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash B7 - 3Ash A
 F Tennis A4 - 6Bentley A
 Central Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis B3 - 7Central B
21F Tennis B4 - 6Central A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Bentley A7 - 3Ash B
 Ash A3 - 7Frimley B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Fleet A5 - 5Central B
22no result - no result
23Frimley A6 - 4Ash A
 Frimley B1 - 9Bentley A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A6 - 4F Tennis B
 Fleet Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central B3 - 7Central A
24Central A8 - 2F Tennis A
 F Tennis B6 - 4Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultFrimley B
 Bentley A4 - 6Frimley A
 Ash A5 - 5Fleet A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
25Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Frimley Bno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Ash B1 - 9Central A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Fleet A4 - 6Bentley A
 Central B8 - 2F Tennis A
26no result - no result
27F Tennis A7 - 3Ash B
 Central A9 - 1Frimley B
 F Tennis B4 - 6Frimley A
 vacantno result - no resultFleet A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A3 - 7Central B
28Frimley A2 - 8Central A
 Frimley B2 - 8F Tennis A
 Ash A7 - 3Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultvacant
 Fleet A9 - 1F Tennis B
 Central B9 - 1Ash B
29Ash B4 - 6Frimley B
 F Tennis A5 - 5Frimley A
 Central A7 - 3Fleet A
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Bentley A2 - 8Central B
30Frimley A5 - 5Ash B
 Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A9 - 1F Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral A
 Fleet A3 - 7F Tennis A
 Central B3 - 7Frimley B
31Frimley B4 - 6Frimley A
 Ash B5 - 5Fleet A
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 Central A8 - 2Ash A
 F Tennis B5 - 5Bentley A
 vacantno result - no resultCentral B
32no result - no result