ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Tables

Powered by Drupal
Fri, 16/05/2008 - 00:41 -- jpsnelson
PDF version

League Tables for Season 019/020


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Central161312122
2Bentley A161312113
3F Tennis A141103101
4Frimley A1691693
5Ash A16112392
6Ash C1772878
7Fleet A1552867
8F Tennis B15401154
9Ash B15131153
10F Tennis C14221042
11Ash D16201435


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Frimley A3 - 7Ash C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Bentley A4 - 6F Tennis A
 Ash D1 - 9F Tennis B
 Central9 - 1Fleet A
 Ash B4 - 6Ash A
2Ash A7 - 3Central
 Fleet A7 - 3Ash D
 F Tennis B2 - 8Bentley A
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis C0 - 10Frimley A
 Ash C5 - 5Ash B
3Frimley A1 - 9F Tennis A
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Bentley A8 - 2Fleet A
 Ash D3 - 7Ash A
 Central9 - 1Ash B
 Ash C7 - 3F Tennis C
4no result - no result
5Central9 - 1Ash C
 Ash B4 - 6Ash D
 Ash A8 - 2Bentley A
 Fleet Ano result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis B3 - 7Frimley A
 F Tennis A9 - 1F Tennis C
6Frimley A6 - 4Fleet A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Bentley A9 - 1Ash B
 Ash D2 - 8Central
 F Tennis C3 - 7F Tennis B
 Ash C2 - 8F Tennis A
7Ash D3 - 7Ash C
 Central5 - 5Bentley A
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash A1 - 9Frimley A
 Fleet A8 - 2F Tennis C
 F Tennis B0 - 10F Tennis A
8Frimley A7 - 3Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultCentral
 Bentley A9 - 1Ash D
 F Tennis A9 - 1Fleet A
 F Tennis C4 - 6Ash A
 Ash C7 - 3F Tennis B
9no result - no result
10Bentley A6 - 4Ash C
 Ash Dno result - no resultvacant
 Central7 - 3Frimley A
 Ash B5 - 5F Tennis C
 Ash A6 - 4F Tennis A
 Fleet A6 - 4F Tennis B
11Frimley A9 - 1Ash D
 vacantno result - no resultBentley A
 F Tennis B4 - 6Ash A
 F Tennis A8 - 2Ash B
 F Tennis C0 - 10Central
 Ash C6 - 4Fleet A
12no result - no result
13vacantno result - no resultAsh C
 Bentley A8 - 2Frimley A
 Ash D2 - 8F Tennis C
 Central6 - 4F Tennis A
 Ash B4 - 6F Tennis B
 Ash A7 - 3Fleet A
14Frimley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet A5 - 5Ash B
 F Tennis B1 - 9Central
 F Tennis A9 - 1Ash D
 F Tennis C1 - 9Bentley A
 Ash C5 - 5Ash A
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Ash A6 - 4Ash B
 Fleet A4 - 6Central
 F Tennis B8 - 2Ash D
 F Tennis A4 - 6Bentley A
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultvacant
 Ash C2 - 8Frimley A
20Frimley A7 - 3F Tennis C
 vacantno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Bentley A9 - 1F Tennis B
 Ash D0 - 10Fleet A
 Central9 - 1Ash A
 Ash B7 - 3Ash C
21Ash B1 - 9Central
 Ash A10 - 0Ash D
 Fleet A0 - 10Bentley A
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultvacant
 F Tennis A6 - 4Frimley A
 F Tennis C1 - 9Ash C
22no result - no result
23Frimley A9 - 1F Tennis B
 vacantno result - no resultFleet A
 Bentley A7 - 3Ash A
 Ash D6 - 4Ash B
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Ash C0 - 10Central
24Central9 - 1Ash D
 Ash B3 - 7Bentley A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Fleet A7 - 3Frimley A
 F Tennis B4 - 6F Tennis C
 F Tennis A6 - 4Ash C
25Frimley A5 - 5Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Bentley A6 - 4Central
 F Tennis A9 - 1F Tennis B
 F Tennis C5 - 5Fleet A
 Ash C7 - 3Ash D
26no result - no result
27Ash Dno result - no resultBentley A
 Centralno result - no resultvacant
 Ash Bno result - no resultFrimley A
 Ash Ano result - no resultF Tennis C
 Fleet Ano result - no resultF Tennis A
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultAsh C
28Frimley Ano result - no resultCentral
 vacantno result - no resultAsh D
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultFleet A
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultAsh A
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultAsh B
 Ash Cno result - no resultBentley A
29Bentley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash Dno result - no resultFrimley A
 Centralno result - no resultF Tennis C
 Ash Bno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Ash Ano result - no resultF Tennis B
 Fleet Ano result - no resultAsh C
30Frimley Ano result - no resultBentley A
 Fleet Ano result - no resultAsh A
 F Tennis Bno result - no resultAsh B
 F Tennis Ano result - no resultCentral
 F Tennis Cno result - no resultAsh D
 Ash Cno result - no resultvacant
31vacantno result - no resultFrimley A
 Bentley Ano result - no resultF Tennis C
 Ash Dno result - no resultF Tennis A
 Centralno result - no resultF Tennis B
 Ash Bno result - no resultFleet A
 Ash A8 - 2Ash C
32no result - no result