ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Averages

Powered by Drupal
Sat, 25/10/2014 - 00:24 -- jpsnelson

Averages for Season 015/016


Division 4

Doubles averages

RankTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Cody E212295.45
2Fleet B162272.73
3F Tennis J152268.18
4F Tennis H132259.09
5Broadmoor C122157.14
6C Ridge B112250.00
7Ash K102245.45
8Cody F102245.45
9Frimley E92240.91
10Ash G52222.73
11Ash J52222.73
12Ash H42119.05

Singles averages

Qualification currently set at 7 or more games played

RankNameTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Gabriel AilioaeBroadmoor C464895.83
2John SheehyCody F373994.87
3Phil RussellCody F353892.11
4Rob BrookFleet B576686.36
5Stuart WickhamAsh K485784.21
6Peter Greenwood-SleepC Ridge B455483.33
7Charles BurtonF Tennis H7977.78
8Kim PhillipsCody E415377.36
9Bob MurrellAsh G466076.67
10Charles BurtonF Tennis J476275.81
11Dave BrownAsh K182475.00
12Alan RichardsCody E445974.58
13Nigel RobertsCody E293974.36
14Ron BartlettC Ridge B152171.43
15James MaxwellFrimley E415870.69
16Stephen BridleFrimley E345166.67
17Richard PapeC Ridge B263966.67
18Ray MearsAsh G355761.40
19Anthony McDowellBroadmoor C91560.00
20Dave LewisF Tennis J376358.73
21John pageF Tennis H285056.00
22Sandra JacksonBroadmoor C101855.56
23Chris PayneAsh G5955.56
24B CarrAsh H295453.70
25D MilsteadAsh H316051.67
26Kenny DuarteBroadmoor C132748.15
27Tushar VajaF Tennis J81747.06
28Malcolm CoddBroadmoor C112445.83
29Keith JohnsonF Tennis H214744.68
30Richard HornbyC Ridge B245742.11
31David MarchantC Ridge B51241.67
32Graham RuddF Tennis J194740.43
33Maureen BromleyFrimley E92339.13
34B LunnAsh H236336.51
35John AllanFleet B246636.36
36Graham DoreyF Tennis H164535.56
37Roy ChittendonFleet B236634.85
38John DaviesF Tennis H102934.48
39Steve ChapmanFrimley E175133.33
40Norrie ShortCody F103231.25
41John HutchinsonAsh J175630.36
42Roger FletcherAsh G186328.57
43Carl TatumAsh K62128.57
44Ryan BaldryBroadmoor C93327.27
45Paul GilbeyAsh J166524.62
46Nigel WillshireCody F114524.44
47Len GoodmanBroadmoor C42416.67
48Graham RanolaC Ridge B21216.67
49Vic KingCody E63815.79
50Chris ByrneAsh K1214.76
51Brian McPhersonAsh K3664.55
52Sarah GilbeyAsh J2653.08
53Mick StrodeCody F0410.00

Non-qualifying

RankNameTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Phil RussellCody E33100.00
2John SheehyCody E33100.00
3Denys SmithersC Ridge B33100.00
4Dave lewisF Tennis H5683.33
5Roger WhichelowF Tennis J4666.67
6Graham ruddF Tennis H2366.67
7Stuart WickhamAsh J2366.67
8Roger whichelowF Tennis H3650.00
9Brian LunnAsh G2633.33
10John HutchinsonAsh H030.00
11Brian McPhersonAsh J030.00
12Ryan SeagerFrimley E030.00
13Roger RenshawAsh K030.00
14Martin GilbeyAsh J00