ADTTL

news and results from your local league

Averages

Powered by Drupal
Sat, 25/10/2014 - 00:24 -- jpsnelson

Averages for Season 014/015


Division 2

Doubles averages

RankTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Cody B132065.00
2Fleet CC B121963.16
3Ash C112055.00
4Old Woking101952.63
5Broadmoor A102050.00
6F Tennis D102050.00
7Frimley A102050.00
8Ash D81747.06
9Broadmoor B92045.00
10Bentley B82040.00
11Frimley B61931.58

Singles averages

Qualification currently set at 7 or more games played

RankNameTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Nigel OhFrimley A485390.57
2Ian SaxbyAsh D8988.89
3Michael KwanF Tennis D232688.46
4Robert HawesBroadmoor A364580.00
5Ben FeredayAsh C334278.57
6Dario CeredaCody B405178.43
7Tim NgyouFrimley A212777.78
8Martin GilbeyAsh D7977.78
9Frank RobertsOld Woking162176.19
10Alan GessAsh D324472.73
11Chris DuryAsh C273969.23
12Dave JoyceFleet CC B395768.42
13Kin ChanCody B385667.86
14Lawrence DackFleet CC B304566.67
15Robin StreetBentley B355464.81
16Steve CheekOld Woking314864.58
17Tony GabrielBroadmoor B284562.22
18Nigel TustinAsh D182962.07
19Sam WanAsh C111861.11
20Dave WilsonOld Woking111861.11
21James WyncollAsh C233958.97
22John WheelerFrimley A285056.00
23Pu ZhangBroadmoor B326053.33
24Dave StenningCody B305752.63
25Derek SeagerFrimley B112152.38
26Frank WinnardAsh D193751.35
27David JarvisF Tennis D173548.57
28Bill MatlockOld Woking163348.48
29Duncan SibbickFrimley B163348.48
30Nick LynchAsh C204247.62
31Paul FarrantBentley B153345.45
32Mick RumboldBroadmoor B4944.44
33Gordon AplinOld Woking225143.14
34David MackinnonFrimley A163842.11
35Eric NorthBentley B215141.18
36Pete GoodFrimley B163941.03
37Mark ArmstrongBroadmoor A246040.00
38John EadeFrimley B164238.10
39George CarderF Tennis D113333.33
40Dave ConnellyBroadmoor B3933.33
41Keith JonesBroadmoor B165131.37
42Dave HewittF Tennis D124228.57
43Melvyn LovegroveFleet CC B31225.00
44Stuart MiddlemissF Tennis D73520.00
45Mick RumboldBroadmoor A31520.00
46John UphamFleet CC B73818.42
47Dick DeaconBroadmoor A65411.11
48Eddie HounslowBentley B1911.11
49Gordon TravissBentley B2336.06
50Peter GlassFrimley B0210.00
51Jo BartlettAsh D090.00
52Rob BrookFleet CC B090.00

Non-qualifying

RankNameTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Bob MurrellAsh D2366.67
2Peter FarrellyFleet CC B2633.33
3Darren BrownFleet CC B1333.33
4John HarveyCody B1333.33
5Mike LeveyAsh D1333.33
6Vasco CorreiaFrimley A1333.33
7Pu ZhangBroadmoor A1333.33
8Dave BrownAsh D1520.00
9Fan LeiCody B1616.67
10Peter KillickF Tennis D1616.67
11Terry FrenchAsh D060.00
12Peter ErlichFrimley B060.00
13Michael ClarkeFrimley B060.00
14Roger WestallBroadmoor B060.00
15Michael ClarkeFrimley A060.00
16Jock DochertyCody B030.00
17Roger WestallBroadmoor A030.00
18Andrew BlundenFleet CC B030.00
19Dave ThomasCody B030.00
20Sandy SimpsonAsh D030.00